Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Santiago Bisogno (Atlanta, GA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Treasure Oak Junior Open - Flighted Draws | C-S | Cody Martinez | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Treasure Oak Junior Open - Flighted Draws | C-Q | Porter Vance | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Treasure Oak Junior Open - Flighted Draws | Q | Thomas Brutkiewicz | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Treasure Oak Junior Open - Flighted Draws | 16 | Eden Bui | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | C-16 | Alex Todorov | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | C-16Q | Gregory Yuan | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | 32 | Jonathan Lin | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
GA Thanksgiving Open | C-F | Sri Advay Kariyaden | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
GA Thanksgiving Open | C-S | Aaron H Kim | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
GA Thanksgiving Open | C-Q | Jake Wilkie | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
GA Thanksgiving Open | Q | James Rivenbark | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
GA Thanksgiving Open | 16 | David Cho | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-QQ | Max Dukowicz | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Tate Hilley | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Dynamic Duo at GPS | 3RD | Dylan Bukvic | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Dynamic Duo at GPS | S | Tanush Reddy Gade | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Dynamic Duo at GPS | Q | Jansen Brown | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Dynamic Duo at GPS | 16 | Graham Gervin | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Hudlow Jr. Fall Classic | C-Q | Everett Meinhardt | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Hudlow Jr. Fall Classic | Q | Taichi Shimizu | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Hudlow Jr. Fall Classic | 16 | Abeer Agrawal | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F | Chase Dobra | W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S | Ethan Caldwell | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Jack Macfie | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Zijie Yan | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | SO-Q | Andy Ding | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | SO-16 | Maxwell Parker | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | SO-32 | Matthew Finn | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | W-64 | Kona Parseghian | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 128 | Caden Millerman | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | 5TH | Walter Fullen | W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | 5-8 | James Register | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | Q | Alton Swan | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | 16 | Kalvin Seo | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | 32 | BJ Charles Cameron | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | SE-S | Abhinav Rakesh | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | SE-Q | Kishan Anusuri | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | SE-16 | Riki Toram | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | SO-32 | Sebastian Wright | L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | W-64 | Blick Alexander | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 128 | Aayush Vartak | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | C-64 | Jackson Belcher | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | C-64Q | Zacklee Pheng | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | 128 | David Toth | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | C1-S | Sam Giles | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | C1-Q | Anson Nguyen | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | C1-16 | Jarren Griffin | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | C1-32 | Logan Johnson | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | C1-32Q | Aaron Ewers | W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | 64 | Chetan Challa | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Marietta, GA | C-16 | Akshath Hemanth | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Marietta, GA | 16 | Jake Mong | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Marietta, GA | 32 | Simon Monsanto | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | C-Q | Petru Cotoman | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | C-16 | KAUSHIK TATIRAJU | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | 16 | Joaquin Hernandez | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | 32 | Brandon Dewey | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | C-16 | Trivikram Arasavelli | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | 16 | Simon Hayal | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | 32 | Declan Boxa | W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA | C-16Q | johan lee | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA | 32 | Aiden Miller | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-Q | Jacques Smit | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ | George Hyden | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Aidan Gionis | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships | C-16Q | Murray Ellington | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships | 32 | Arvin Sethi | L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | C-16 | Kipton Roskaft | L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | C-16Q | Julius Rippl | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | 32 | Miguel Angarita | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | C-Q | Zachary Sanchez | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | Q | Graham Powers | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Isaac Lewis | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-16 | Kevin Jonathan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 16 | Charlie Fogarty | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 32 | Dylan Bukvic | W | 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 64 | Alexander LaFrance | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 128 | Johnny Wolf | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | C-16Q | Chibale Nelson | L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 32 | Weston Smart | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Snowball Jr. Championship | C-S | Marcello Bisogno | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Snowball Jr. Championship | Q | Yohance Badyal | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | 3RD | Walter Fullen | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | S | Sam Calvert | L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | Q | T.O. Mundy | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Evan West | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Treasure Oak Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
12/04/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Cody Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Treasure Oak Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
12/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Porter Vance | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Treasure Oak Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Thomas Brutkiewicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Treasure Oak Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Eden Bui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alex Todorov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gregory Yuan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jonathan Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA Thanksgiving Open | ||
11/13/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Sri Advay Kariyaden | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
GA Thanksgiving Open | ||
11/13/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aaron H Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA Thanksgiving Open | ||
11/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jake Wilkie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA Thanksgiving Open | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
James Rivenbark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA Thanksgiving Open | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
David Cho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Max Dukowicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tate Hilley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dynamic Duo at GPS | ||
09/18/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dylan Bukvic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dynamic Duo at GPS | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tanush Reddy Gade | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dynamic Duo at GPS | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jansen Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dynamic Duo at GPS | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Graham Gervin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow Jr. Fall Classic | ||
09/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Everett Meinhardt | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Hudlow Jr. Fall Classic | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Taichi Shimizu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow Jr. Fall Classic | ||
09/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Abeer Agrawal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/21/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Chase Dobra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ethan Caldwell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jack Macfie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zijie Yan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/11/2022 | SO-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Andy Ding | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/10/2022 | SO-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maxwell Parker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | SO-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Matthew Finn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Kona Parseghian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Caden Millerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | ||
07/25/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Walter Fullen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | ||
07/24/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
James Register | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | ||
07/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alton Swan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kalvin Seo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | ||
07/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
BJ Charles Cameron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/13/2022 | SE-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Abhinav Rakesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/13/2022 | SE-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kishan Anusuri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/12/2022 | SE-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Riki Toram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/11/2022 | SO-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Sebastian Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/10/2022 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Blick Alexander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/09/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aayush Vartak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/10/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jackson Belcher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/09/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Zacklee Pheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/09/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
David Toth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/30/2022 | C1-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sam Giles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/30/2022 | C1-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Anson Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/29/2022 | C1-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jarren Griffin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/29/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Logan Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/28/2022 | C1-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Aaron Ewers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chetan Challa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Marietta, GA | ||
05/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Akshath Hemanth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Marietta, GA | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jake Mong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Marietta, GA | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Simon Monsanto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
05/08/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Petru Cotoman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
05/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
KAUSHIK TATIRAJU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Joaquin Hernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Brandon Dewey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | ||
05/01/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Trivikram Arasavelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Simon Hayal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | ||
04/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Declan Boxa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA | ||
04/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
johan lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aiden Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jacques Smit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/02/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | George Hyden | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Aidan Gionis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships | ||
03/26/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Murray Ellington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships | ||
03/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Arvin Sethi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kipton Roskaft | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Julius Rippl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Miguel Angarita | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Zachary Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Graham Powers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Isaac Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Kevin Jonathan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Charlie Fogarty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 1-0 |
Dylan Bukvic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/19/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Alexander LaFrance | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/19/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Johnny Wolf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Chibale Nelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Weston Smart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Snowball Jr. Championship | ||
01/17/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Marcello Bisogno | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Snowball Jr. Championship | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Yohance Badyal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/09/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Walter Fullen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/09/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Sam Calvert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
T.O. Mundy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Evan West | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap