Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sean Burnette (Wesley Chapel, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/27/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 32 | Richard Ciamarra | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 64 | Alex Mascioli | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 128 | Vincent Rettke | W | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | C-R4Q | Joseph Rotheram | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | C-R3 | Cotter Wilson | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | F | Richie Torres | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | S | Guido Argentini | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | Q | Brandon Shanklin | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | 16 | Martin Gutierrez | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | 32 | Jordan Nickerson | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November BG 18 Amelia Island | F | Morgan Dill | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November BG 18 Amelia Island | S | Justice Jones | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November BG 18 Amelia Island | Q | Ryan Jurist | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November BG 18 Amelia Island | 16 | Grant Kayworth | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November BG 18 Amelia Island | 32 | Harry Cohen | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2015 | Tournament MOps |
Tennisgiving Open @ Star Island Resort | S | Felipe Ramirez Luna | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament MOps |
Tennisgiving Open @ Star Island Resort | Q | Shaun Mealey | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2015 | Tournament MOps |
2015 Reel Tennis Open Circuit IX (Prize Money Tournament Men's & Women's Open) | 16 | Pedro Cavalcante | L | 2-6 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament MOps |
2015 Reel Tennis Open Circuit IX (Prize Money Tournament Men's & Women's Open) | 32 | Drew Van Orderlain | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament MOps |
2015 Reel Tennis Open Circuit IX (Prize Money Tournament Men's & Women's Open) | 64 | Tsubasa Yanagida | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R2 | Reese Daly | L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | 32 | Evan Bynoe | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | 64 | Matija Spasic | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | C-F | Noah Makarome | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | C-S | Aleksandar Kovacevic | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | C-Q | Brian Berdusco | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | C-R2 | Jose Andres Ortega | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/10/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | 32 | Brandon Freestone | L | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | C-R1 | Sam Dern | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | F | Gregory Durham | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | S | Alexander del Corral | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | Q | John Carlin | W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 16 | JanMagnus Johnson | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 32 | Richie Torres | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | F | John Carlin | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | S | Evan Bynoe | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | Q | Arman McLean | W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | 16 | Andrew Quiros | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | 32 | Austin Debruyne | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 64 | William Genesen | L | 6-2 0-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 128 | K E | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 256 | Oliver Sec | W | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R4Q | Joseph Haig | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R3 | Benjamin Lieb | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/27/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | QCF | Marc Sable | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | QCS | Robert Smithline | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | Q | Mason Beiler | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | 16 | Revanth Boppana | W | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | 32 | Chris Paradis | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | 64 | Allan Lock | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Beat the Heat Level 7 | F | Shaun Mealey | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Beat the Heat Level 7 | S | Branson Mann | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Beat the Heat Level 7 | Q | Malik Freeman | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3 | K E | L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 | Zeke Clark | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 | Kamran Khan | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/04/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Summer Level 6 BG 10-18 | 16 | Vignesh Bhethanabotla | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-Q | Mason Beiler | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R3 | Jose Andres Ortega | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 16 | Kaden Funk | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 32 | Sebastian Castillo-Sanchez | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/06/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 64 | Austin Debruyne | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-Q | Zachary Bessette | W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 16 | Robert Loeb | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R2 | Alex Grossman | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 32 | Abhin Sharma | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/16/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | 3RD | John Carlin | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/16/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | S | Alexander Knight | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/16/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | Q | William Shkrob | W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/16/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | 16 | Dimitri Salzmann | W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/16/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | 32 | Jonathan Deautriell | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7 | F | Fabian Mauritzson | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/10/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7 | S | Brandon Sweeney | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/10/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7 | Q | Joao Fujiwara | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/09/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7 | 16 | Gian Marco Durazzo | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Beach ITF | 64 | Jesus Suarez Rivas | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/25/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sánchez-Casal Boy's 18s | 32 | John Carlin | L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/25/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sánchez-Casal Boy's 18s | C-R1 | Austin Debruyne | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/05/2015 | Tournament B18s |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | 32 | Alex Kuperstein | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Inspiration Academy March Level 6 Championships | F | Mason Beiler | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Inspiration Academy March Level 6 Championships | S | Arthur Serafim | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/28/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Inspiration Academy March Level 6 Championships | Q | Mark Mandlik | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | QCS | Kaden Funk | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | Q | Adam Ambrozy | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | 16 | Michael Plutt | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | 32 | Sam Dern | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Lake Cane Spring Level 6 | S | Vikash Singh | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Lake Cane Spring Level 6 | Q | Andrew Makarov | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/21/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Lake Cane Spring Level 6 | 16 | Noah Rawls | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/21/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Lake Cane Spring Level 6 | 32 | nicolas rivero | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | C-R2 | George Cooper | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 16 | Noah Sutter | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 32 | Alexander Exsted | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | C-R3 | Zachary Bessette | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | 16 | Adam Ambrozy | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | 32 | Stanislaw Grzeslo | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | 64 | Ian Witmer | W | 6-0 3-6 6-0 |
NC | NC |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Richard Ciamarra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/27/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alex Mascioli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/27/2015 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 6-4 |
Vincent Rettke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/27/2015 | C-R4Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joseph Rotheram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/27/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Cotter Wilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/07/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Richie Torres | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/06/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Guido Argentini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/06/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brandon Shanklin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/05/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Martin Gutierrez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/05/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Jordan Nickerson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November BG 18 Amelia Island | ||
11/29/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Morgan Dill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November BG 18 Amelia Island | ||
11/28/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Justice Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November BG 18 Amelia Island | ||
11/28/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ryan Jurist | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November BG 18 Amelia Island | ||
11/27/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Grant Kayworth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November BG 18 Amelia Island | ||
11/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Harry Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennisgiving Open @ Star Island Resort | ||
11/15/2015 | S | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Felipe Ramirez Luna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennisgiving Open @ Star Island Resort | ||
11/14/2015 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shaun Mealey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2015 Reel Tennis Open Circuit IX (Prize Money Tournament Men's & Women's Open) | ||
11/08/2015 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 6-1 |
Pedro Cavalcante | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2015 Reel Tennis Open Circuit IX (Prize Money Tournament Men's & Women's Open) | ||
11/07/2015 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Drew Van Orderlain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2015 Reel Tennis Open Circuit IX (Prize Money Tournament Men's & Women's Open) | ||
11/07/2015 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tsubasa Yanagida | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
10/18/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Reese Daly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
10/17/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Evan Bynoe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
10/17/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Matija Spasic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/12/2015 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Noah Makarome | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/12/2015 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/11/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Brian Berdusco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/11/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jose Andres Ortega | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/10/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 6-3 |
Brandon Freestone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/10/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Sam Dern | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/07/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gregory Durham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/07/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alexander del Corral | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/06/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
John Carlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/06/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
JanMagnus Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/05/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Richie Torres | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/10/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
John Carlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Evan Bynoe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Arman McLean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/08/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andrew Quiros | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/08/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Austin Debruyne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/01/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 0-6 6-1 |
William Genesen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/01/2015 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
K E | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/01/2015 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 6-1 |
Oliver Sec | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/01/2015 | C-R4Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Joseph Haig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/01/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Benjamin Lieb | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/27/2015 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Marc Sable | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/27/2015 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Robert Smithline | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/26/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mason Beiler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/26/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 6-2 |
Revanth Boppana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/25/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Chris Paradis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/25/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Allan Lock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Beat the Heat Level 7 | ||
07/19/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shaun Mealey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Beat the Heat Level 7 | ||
07/19/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Branson Mann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Beat the Heat Level 7 | ||
07/18/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Malik Freeman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
K E | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zeke Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/12/2015 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Kamran Khan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Summer Level 6 BG 10-18 | ||
07/04/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Vignesh Bhethanabotla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/09/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mason Beiler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/09/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jose Andres Ortega | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/08/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kaden Funk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/07/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sebastian Castillo-Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/06/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Austin Debruyne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/25/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Zachary Bessette | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Robert Loeb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alex Grossman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/23/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Abhin Sharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/16/2015 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
John Carlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/16/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Knight | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/16/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
William Shkrob | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/16/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Dimitri Salzmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/16/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jonathan Deautriell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7 | ||
05/11/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Fabian Mauritzson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7 | ||
05/10/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brandon Sweeney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7 | ||
05/10/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joao Fujiwara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7 | ||
05/09/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gian Marco Durazzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Beach ITF | ||
05/04/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jesus Suarez Rivas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sánchez-Casal Boy's 18s | ||
04/25/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
John Carlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sánchez-Casal Boy's 18s | ||
04/25/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Austin Debruyne | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | ||
04/05/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alex Kuperstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy March Level 6 Championships | ||
03/29/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Mason Beiler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy March Level 6 Championships | ||
03/29/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Arthur Serafim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy March Level 6 Championships | ||
03/28/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mark Mandlik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
03/02/2015 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kaden Funk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
03/01/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Adam Ambrozy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
02/28/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Michael Plutt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
02/28/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sam Dern | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Spring Level 6 | ||
02/22/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Vikash Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Spring Level 6 | ||
02/22/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Makarov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Spring Level 6 | ||
02/21/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Rawls | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Spring Level 6 | ||
02/21/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
nicolas rivero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/15/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
George Cooper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Noah Sutter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/14/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Exsted | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | ||
01/19/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Zachary Bessette | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | ||
01/18/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Adam Ambrozy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | ||
01/17/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Stanislaw Grzeslo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | ||
01/17/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 6-0 |
Ian Witmer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap