Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sean Jaeger (Allentown, PA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Tauheed N Browning | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Keith Bunn | L | 3-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Derek Jordan | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 256 | Alexander Visser | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R3Q | David Saye | L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R2 | Graham Hadesman | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R1 | Brett Keeling | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 | Andrei Leonov | L | 2-0 | NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | John-Tomas Bilski | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 | Hugh Markham | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-R3 | Connor Laymon | L | 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-R3Q | Jonathan Nottingham | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Matthew Walton | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 32 | Ethan Bradley | L | 6-7 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 64 | Daniel Loder | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | QCF | Pranav Suhas Nemani | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | QCS | Clayton Gaieski | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | Q | Tauheed N Browning | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | 16 | Victor Li | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | 32 | Shrish Shenoy | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
National Level 2 Tournament | 64 | Harrison Kim | L | 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 | Ankit Lulla | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 | Peter Anastasakis | L | 3-0 | NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Matthew Gavrilov | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Thomas Schultz | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | QCS | Maximilian Safanov | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q | Tauheed N Browning | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Kyriacos Petrou | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | QCF | Arjun Mannan | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Vik Miller | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Jared Phillips | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 | Maximus Kim | L | 3-0 | NC | NC | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wisehaven B/G 18 Classic (SR-L5) | F | Gabe Knowles | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wisehaven B/G 18 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Andreas Wingert | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wisehaven B/G 18 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Anthony Villella | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wisehaven B/G 18 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Samuel Schwab | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | C-F | Joshua Israel | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | C-S | Eric Li | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | C-Q | Alan Jesudason | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | C-R2 | Nathan Cox | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | 32 | Derek Hsieh | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | C-R1 | Cooper Gordon | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | F | Zane Ford | W | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | S | Pranav Suhas Nemani | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | Q | Aaron Sandler | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | 16 | Rishi Raghav | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | 32 | Vik Miller | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tauheed N Browning | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 |
Keith Bunn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Derek Jordan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alexander Visser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
David Saye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Graham Hadesman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Brett Keeling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-0 | Andrei Leonov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
John-Tomas Bilski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Hugh Markham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-0 |
Connor Laymon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jonathan Nottingham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Matthew Walton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 7-5 |
Ethan Bradley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Daniel Loder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | ||
06/09/2019 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Pranav Suhas Nemani | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | ||
06/09/2019 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Clayton Gaieski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | ||
06/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tauheed N Browning | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Victor Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | ||
06/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shrish Shenoy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-0 |
Harrison Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ankit Lulla | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-0 | Peter Anastasakis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Matthew Gavrilov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Thomas Schultz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2019 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Maximilian Safanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Tauheed N Browning | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kyriacos Petrou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2019 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Arjun Mannan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Vik Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jared Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-0 | Maximus Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisehaven B/G 18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gabe Knowles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisehaven B/G 18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andreas Wingert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisehaven B/G 18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anthony Villella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisehaven B/G 18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samuel Schwab | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/28/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Joshua Israel | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/28/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Eric Li | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Alan Jesudason | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Nathan Cox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Derek Hsieh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/26/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Cooper Gordon | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 6-3 |
Zane Ford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aaron Sandler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rishi Raghav | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Vik Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap