Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sean Mullins (Cold Spring Harbor, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/20/2015 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at APTC | C-Q | Jeremy Atwater | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/20/2015 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at APTC | C-QQ | Owen Bartok | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2015 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at APTC | 16 | Keegan Morris | L | 2-6 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2015 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at APTC | C-R2 | Noah Reich | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2015 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at APTC | 32 | Jacob Eisenberg | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/29/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R3Q | Christopher Gladden | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 32 | Robert Smithline | L | 2-6 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R2 | Cole Gittens | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 64 | Andre Libnic | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/21/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at APTC (National L4) | C-R1 | Colin Sacco | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/20/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at APTC (National L4) | 32 | Dylan Flanagan | L | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at WOTC | NW-F | Dylan Flanagan | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at WOTC | Q | Abhijeet Joshi | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at WOTC | NO-S | Chris Paradis | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at WOTC | 16 | Alexander Fedorov | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | C-F | Jake Bhangdia | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/20/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | C-S | Harry Wang | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/20/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | C-Q | Calvin Chung | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/20/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | C-R2 | Jack McClaren | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | 16 | John Speicher | L | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | 32 | Alexander Fedorov | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2015 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 Golds Gym Dewitt Eastern Grand Prix | C-R1 | Colin Sacco | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2015 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 Golds Gym Dewitt Eastern Grand Prix | 32 | Michael Haelen | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/26/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | 16 | Jayman Jhattu | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | C-R3 | Andre Libnic | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/25/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | 32 | Albert Go | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | 64 | Benjamin Lebowitz | W | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2015 | Tournament B18s |
New Balance High School Tennis Championship, presented by USTA | NE-Q | Jonathan Holtzman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2015 | Tournament B18s |
New Balance High School Tennis Championship, presented by USTA | 16 | Keegan Smith | L | 6-1 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2015 | Tournament B18s |
New Balance High School Tennis Championship, presented by USTA | 32 | Richie Torres | W | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2015 | Tournament B18s |
New Balance High School Tennis Championship, presented by USTA | 64 | Mitchell Thomas | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3Q | Jack Martin-Dyer | L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 | Alexander Warstler | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 | Eddie Ayers | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 | Zack Walker | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | C-R2 | Jack McClaren | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | 64 | Joshua Marchalik | L | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-Q | Bryant Born | L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R2 | Brandon Freestone | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 32 | Dane Esses | L | 6-3 1-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R1 | Colton Morehart | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/18/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six Turning Stone (National L4) | 32 | Cole Gittens | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/18/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six Turning Stone (National L4) | C-R1 | Athell Bennett | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/04/2015 | Tournament B18s |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | 64 | Jake DeVine | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/21/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six Stadium Tennis Center (National L4) | C-Q | Marcus Smith | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/21/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six Stadium Tennis Center (National L4) | C-R2 | Michael Rozenvasser | W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/21/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six Stadium Tennis Center (National L4) | C-R1 | John Drake | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six Stadium Tennis Center (National L4) | 32 | Tyler Schick | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2015 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club Eastern Grand Prix | C-Q | Robert Smithline | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2015 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club Eastern Grand Prix | Q | John Speicher | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2015 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club Eastern Grand Prix | 16 | Chris Paradis | W | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2015 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club Eastern Grand Prix | 32 | Gokul Murugesan | W | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | QCS | Michael Dickson | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/15/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | Q | Nikolai Parodi | L | 6-3 5-7 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | 16 | Tyler Shibles | W | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | 32 | Andrew Roberts | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six Carefree Racquet Club (National L3) | C-Q | Athell Bennett | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six Carefree Racquet Club (National L3) | 16 | Joshua Marchalik | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six Carefree Racquet Club (National L3) | C-R2 | Grant Urken | W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six Carefree Racquet Club (National L3) | 32 | Francis Dominguez | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/10/2015 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 Sportime Harbor Island Eastern Grand Prix | C-R2 | Michael Rozenvasser | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/10/2015 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 Sportime Harbor Island Eastern Grand Prix | C-R1 | Pete Siozios | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2015 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 Sportime Harbor Island Eastern Grand Prix | 32 | Robert Smithline | L | 6-7 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at APTC | ||
12/20/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jeremy Atwater | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at APTC | ||
12/20/2015 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Owen Bartok | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at APTC | ||
12/19/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 6-1 |
Keegan Morris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at APTC | ||
12/19/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Noah Reich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at APTC | ||
12/18/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jacob Eisenberg | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
11/29/2015 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Christopher Gladden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
11/28/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 6-2 |
Robert Smithline | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
11/28/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Cole Gittens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
11/27/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andre Libnic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at APTC (National L4) | ||
11/21/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Colin Sacco | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at APTC (National L4) | ||
11/20/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 6-4 |
Dylan Flanagan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Sweet 16 at WOTC | ||
11/15/2015 | NW-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Dylan Flanagan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Sweet 16 at WOTC | ||
11/14/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Abhijeet Joshi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Sweet 16 at WOTC | ||
11/14/2015 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Chris Paradis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Sweet 16 at WOTC | ||
11/13/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alexander Fedorov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | ||
09/21/2015 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jake Bhangdia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | ||
09/20/2015 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Harry Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | ||
09/20/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Calvin Chung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | ||
09/20/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jack McClaren | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | ||
09/19/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 6-4 |
John Speicher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | ||
09/19/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alexander Fedorov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 Golds Gym Dewitt Eastern Grand Prix | ||
08/15/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Colin Sacco | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
+L1 Golds Gym Dewitt Eastern Grand Prix | ||
08/14/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Michael Haelen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/26/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jayman Jhattu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/26/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Andre Libnic | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/25/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Albert Go | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/25/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 6-4 |
Benjamin Lebowitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Balance High School Tennis Championship, presented by USTA | ||
07/22/2015 | NE-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jonathan Holtzman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
New Balance High School Tennis Championship, presented by USTA | ||
07/21/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 3-0 |
Keegan Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Balance High School Tennis Championship, presented by USTA | ||
07/21/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 7-6 |
Richie Torres | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Balance High School Tennis Championship, presented by USTA | ||
07/20/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mitchell Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2015 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Jack Martin-Dyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alexander Warstler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/12/2015 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Eddie Ayers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2015 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Zack Walker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/13/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jack McClaren | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/12/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 7-6 |
Joshua Marchalik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Bryant Born | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brandon Freestone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/23/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 7-5 |
Dane Esses | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/23/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Colton Morehart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Turning Stone (National L4) | ||
04/18/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Cole Gittens | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Turning Stone (National L4) | ||
04/18/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Athell Bennett | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | ||
04/04/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jake DeVine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Stadium Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
03/21/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Marcus Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Stadium Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
03/21/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Michael Rozenvasser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Stadium Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
03/21/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
John Drake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Stadium Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
03/20/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Tyler Schick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club Eastern Grand Prix | ||
03/01/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Robert Smithline | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/28/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
John Speicher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/28/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-2 |
Chris Paradis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 6-3 |
Gokul Murugesan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/16/2015 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Michael Dickson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/15/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 6-2 |
Nikolai Parodi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 6-2 |
Tyler Shibles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/14/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andrew Roberts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Carefree Racquet Club (National L3) | ||
01/18/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Athell Bennett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Carefree Racquet Club (National L3) | ||
01/17/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Joshua Marchalik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Carefree Racquet Club (National L3) | ||
01/17/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Grant Urken | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Carefree Racquet Club (National L3) | ||
01/16/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Francis Dominguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 Sportime Harbor Island Eastern Grand Prix | ||
01/10/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Michael Rozenvasser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 Sportime Harbor Island Eastern Grand Prix | ||
01/10/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Pete Siozios | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 Sportime Harbor Island Eastern Grand Prix | ||
01/09/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 6-1 |
Robert Smithline | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap