Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sebastian Felice (Miami, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 | Thomas Anderson | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-QQ | Krishang Badwal | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 16 | Pablo Alunni-Cobo | L | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | C-32 | Pablo Alunni-Cobo | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 32 | Jackson Hinderberger | L | 6-2 2-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 64 | Collin Lockhart | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | NW-F | Joaquin Blanco | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | NO-S | Minato Koido | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | Q | Sebastian Mendoza | L | 6-4 2-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | 16 | Tomas Martins | W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 3RD | Diogo Tibirica | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | S | Gianluca Galasso | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | Q | Tomas Velez | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 | Reece Dennis | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | C-32Q | Nikith Surapaneni | L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 64 | Sklar Phillips | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 5 Classic | 16 | Luis Plasencia | L | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 5 Classic | 32 | Alessandro Melotti | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-32 | James Scholer | L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 32 | Avner Wong | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 64 | Ajinkya Karnataki | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
2022 FHSAA 2A Team Championships | S | Zaid Abuhamda | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
2022 FHSAA 2A Team Championships | Q | Zachary Cox | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ASC April L4 | C-Q | Benjamin Saltman | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ASC April L4 | C-16 | Luca Benaibbouche | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ASC April L4 | C-16Q | Nikith Surapaneni | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ASC April L4 | 32 | Victor Imanishi | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ASC April L5 | C-16Q | Jacob Jones | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ASC April L5 | 32 | Kellen O'Brien | L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Cup | C-S | Alessio Guarino | L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Cup | C-Q | Jaden Woller-Li | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Cup | 16 | Edward Roake | L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic (WTN Pilot) at ProWorld | Q | Lucca Acioly | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic (WTN Pilot) at ProWorld | 16 | Kellen O'Brien | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Jr. Championships | C-16Q | Romil Shah | L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Jr. Championships | 32 | Peter Berns | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boy's 16s & Boy's 18s) | C-32Q | Artiom Anzhilov | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boy's 16s & Boy's 18s) | 64 | Zachary Whittington | L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | C-32 | Anton Betita | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | 64 | Alex Lloyd | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | 32 | Brennon Chow | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ASC January L5 | C-Q | SEBASTIAN JOHNSON | L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ASC January L5 | C-16 | Yong Seok Andrew Jang | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ASC January L5 | C-16Q | John Owen Studdiford | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ASC January L5 | 32 | Gabriel Chiha | L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/23/2022 | Q-128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Thomas Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Krishang Badwal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/21/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Pablo Alunni-Cobo | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-1 |
Jackson Hinderberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Collin Lockhart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/10/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Joaquin Blanco | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/10/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Minato Koido | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-0 |
Sebastian Mendoza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Tomas Martins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
06/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Diogo Tibirica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
06/26/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Gianluca Galasso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
06/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Tomas Velez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Reece Dennis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nikith Surapaneni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sklar Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 5 Classic | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Luis Plasencia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 5 Classic | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alessandro Melotti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
James Scholer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Avner Wong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ajinkya Karnataki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 FHSAA 2A Team Championships | ||
04/27/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Zaid Abuhamda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 FHSAA 2A Team Championships | ||
04/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zachary Cox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Benjamin Saltman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/10/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Luca Benaibbouche | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/09/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nikith Surapaneni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Victor Imanishi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASC April L5 | ||
04/02/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Jacob Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASC April L5 | ||
04/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Kellen O'Brien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Cup | ||
03/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Alessio Guarino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Cup | ||
03/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jaden Woller-Li | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Spring Cup | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Edward Roake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic (WTN Pilot) at ProWorld | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lucca Acioly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic (WTN Pilot) at ProWorld | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kellen O'Brien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Jr. Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Romil Shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Jr. Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Peter Berns | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boy's 16s & Boy's 18s) | ||
01/29/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Artiom Anzhilov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boy's 16s & Boy's 18s) | ||
01/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Zachary Whittington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/16/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Anton Betita | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alex Lloyd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Brennon Chow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
SEBASTIAN JOHNSON | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Yong Seok Andrew Jang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/08/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
John Owen Studdiford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Gabriel Chiha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap