Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sebastian Silva (Parkland, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 New Year's Classic | C-Q | Matias Garrido | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 New Year's Classic | 16 | David Quercia II | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | C-F | Alexander Nevader | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | C-S | Jared Visser | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | C-Q | Matis ahmes | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | Q | Nicolas Arias | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | C-S | Joshua Sewell | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | C-Q | Tyler Soderberg | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | C-QQ | Suhas Jupalli | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | 16 | Solomon Ruttenberg | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | C-Q | Matias Machado | L | 9-8 | NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | 16 | Roderick Eyl | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | C-S | Max Zilin | L | NC | NC | ||
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | C-Q | Matis ahmes | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | C-QQ | Ryan Gaylis | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | 16 | Giuseppe Palanda | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | C-QQ | Santiago Ribas | L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | 16 | Sashwath Jawahar | L | 4-0 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | F | Michael Ethan Berger | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | S | Reed Barnwell | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | Q | Ambrose Spalten | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 16 | Jaden Talley | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Smatts May Championships | R3 | Jaden Talley | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Smatts May Championships | R2 | Jack Furmanski | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Smatts May Championships | R1 | Nicolas Rubio | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | C-F | Francesco Zerega | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | C-S | Alejandro Otero | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | C-Q | Sebastian Marcano | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | Q | Keanu Agbulos | L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | P1-F | Nicolas Rubio | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | R3 | Lorenzo Pirari | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | R2 | Aadhith Karthick | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | R1 | Jaden Talley | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | C-F | Alejandro Otero | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | C-S | Aleksander Denisov | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | Q | Jean-Luc Santos | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | Q | Nicolas Stan | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | 16 | Daniel Shramko | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | C-Q | Karsten Slowley | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
AT MIDTOWN | R2 | Joaquin Gonzalez | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
AT MIDTOWN | R1 | Simon Iglesias | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
AT MIDTOWN | P1-F | Murilo Souza | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
AT MIDTOWN | P1-S | Sebastian Rincon | W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
Broward Level 6 New Year's Classic | ||
12/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matias Garrido | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 New Year's Classic | ||
12/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
David Quercia II | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | ||
11/12/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alexander Nevader | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | ||
11/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jared Visser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Matis ahmes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicolas Arias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Joshua Sewell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tyler Soderberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Suhas Jupalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Solomon Ruttenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
9-8 | Matias Machado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Roderick Eyl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Max Zilin | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Matis ahmes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Ryan Gaylis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Giuseppe Palanda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | ||
06/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Santiago Ribas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Sashwath Jawahar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Michael Ethan Berger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Reed Barnwell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ambrose Spalten | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jaden Talley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts May Championships | ||
05/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Jaden Talley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts May Championships | ||
05/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Jack Furmanski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts May Championships | ||
05/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Nicolas Rubio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
04/02/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Francesco Zerega | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
04/02/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Alejandro Otero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
04/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Sebastian Marcano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Keanu Agbulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
03/26/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicolas Rubio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
03/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lorenzo Pirari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
03/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aadhith Karthick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
03/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jaden Talley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
02/26/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Alejandro Otero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
02/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Aleksander Denisov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Jean-Luc Santos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicolas Stan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Daniel Shramko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
02/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Karsten Slowley | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
01/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Joaquin Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
01/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Simon Iglesias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
01/21/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Murilo Souza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
01/21/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Sebastian Rincon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap