Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sebastian Wright (Denver, CO)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | SE-16 | Reid Bock | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | SO-32 | Kash Kelso | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | W-64 | Ivan Rybak | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 128 | Petru Cotoman | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | F | Lucas Celechovsky | W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | S | Winston Krow | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | Q | Jovian Sherrell | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | F | Oleksandr Hodzelykh | L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | S | Bennett Neely | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | Q | Oliver Neely | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | 16 | Noah Bogel | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | C-16Q | Lucas Zhang | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 32 | Hunter Jones | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 5TH | Lucas Celechovsky | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 5-8 | Camden Johnson | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | Q | Valerii Sakir | L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 16 | Lucas Rago | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 32 | Noah Greenberg | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Monster Madness Masters | C-16 | Matteo Bejar | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Monster Madness Masters | 16 | Nate Barkman | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Monster Madness Masters | 32 | sahishnu Iyyapillai | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | P2-F | Arnav Joshi | L | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | R3 | Samuel Song | W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | R2 | Maximiliano Roca | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | R1 | Akito Kato | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Northern NM Masters | C-F | Arjun Khara | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Northern NM Masters | C-S | Jaime Prieto Lin | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Northern NM Masters | C-Q | Kishan Anusuri | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Northern NM Masters | C-16 | Krish Wani | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Northern NM Masters | C-16Q | LUIS DARIO ALCALDE | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Northern NM Masters | 32 | Vedansh Pande | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | C-128 | Akshath Hemanth | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 256 | Connor Riely | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s Summer Masters | 3RD | Caden Millerman | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s Summer Masters | S | Mikaeel Alibaig | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s Summer Masters | Q | Braylon Desquitado | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s Summer Masters | 16 | Marcus Magno | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 Wyoming L5 District Cup | R3 | Krish Wani | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 Wyoming L5 District Cup | R2 | Kaahan Wani | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 Wyoming L5 District Cup | R1 | Shreyas Sundaresan | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Summer Championships | 5TH | Michael Bergin | W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Summer Championships | 5-8 | JT Buxton | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Summer Championships | Q | Shrriman Narayanan | L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Summer Championships | 16 | Kaahan Wani | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Summer Championships | 32 | Chad Johnson | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 14s | W-F | Crew Mandelaris | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 14s | W-S | Kaahan Wani | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 14s | W-Q | Hendrik Jordaan | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 14s | W-16 | Elijah Wright | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 14s | 32 | Vladimir Sukhovetskyy | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Eau Claire, WI | C-16Q | Maximus Rysz | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Eau Claire, WI | 32 | Chase Klugo | L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | C-16Q | Takuto Goh | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | 32 | Raj Pisal | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 #2 | 5-8 | Simon Johnson | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 #2 | Q | Levi Solomon | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 #2 | 16 | Srinivasa Vel | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 #2 | 32 | Marcus Sha | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | C-F | Tyler Kreit | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | C-S | Fisher Andrews | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | C-Q | JT Buxton | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | Q | Nithesh Karuppasamy | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | 16 | Cache Garner | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2023 | SE-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Reid Bock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2023 | SO-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kash Kelso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | W-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ivan Rybak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Petru Cotoman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/17/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Lucas Celechovsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Winston Krow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jovian Sherrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | ||
12/10/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Oleksandr Hodzelykh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Bennett Neely | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | ||
12/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Oliver Neely | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Noah Bogel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lucas Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Hunter Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Lucas Celechovsky | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Camden Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Valerii Sakir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lucas Rago | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Noah Greenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monster Madness Masters | ||
10/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Matteo Bejar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monster Madness Masters | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nate Barkman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monster Madness Masters | ||
10/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
sahishnu Iyyapillai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/17/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Arnav Joshi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Samuel Song | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Maximiliano Roca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Akito Kato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/04/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Arjun Khara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/04/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jaime Prieto Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kishan Anusuri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Krish Wani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/02/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
LUIS DARIO ALCALDE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Vedansh Pande | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Akshath Hemanth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Connor Riely | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14s Summer Masters | ||
07/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Caden Millerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14s Summer Masters | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Mikaeel Alibaig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14s Summer Masters | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Braylon Desquitado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14s Summer Masters | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Marcus Magno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Wyoming L5 District Cup | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Krish Wani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Wyoming L5 District Cup | ||
07/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kaahan Wani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Wyoming L5 District Cup | ||
07/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shreyas Sundaresan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Michael Bergin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
JT Buxton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Shrriman Narayanan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kaahan Wani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Chad Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 14s | ||
05/29/2023 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Crew Mandelaris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 14s | ||
05/28/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kaahan Wani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 14s | ||
05/28/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Hendrik Jordaan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 14s | ||
05/27/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Elijah Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 14s | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Vladimir Sukhovetskyy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
04/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Maximus Rysz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Chase Klugo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Takuto Goh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Raj Pisal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B14 #2 | ||
02/19/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Simon Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B14 #2 | ||
02/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Levi Solomon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B14 #2 | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Srinivasa Vel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B14 #2 | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Marcus Sha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/16/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Tyler Kreit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Fisher Andrews | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
JT Buxton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nithesh Karuppasamy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Cache Garner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap