Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sebastien moulle-berteaux (Greenwich, CT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | 16 | Ethan Rodriguez | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16S *top down by ranking | S | Alexander Chorny | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16S *top down by ranking | Q | Jonah Miller | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16S *top down by ranking | 16 | Jason Chan | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open B16 *top down by ranking | C-QQ | Veer Gupta | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open B16 *top down by ranking | 16 | Leo Umansky | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | Q | Neel Pasunuri | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | 16 | Rishabh Ramaswamy | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Team Event BG16 | R5 | William Bohner | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Team Event BG16 | R4 | Thomas Sirichantho | W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Team Event BG16 | R3 | Maximus Monogenis | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Team Event BG16 | R2 | Aarush Jupalli | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Team Event BG16 | R1 | Rachit Jha | L | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle (Moved to Harbor Island) B16 *top down by ranking | F | Alexander Chorny | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle (Moved to Harbor Island) B16 *top down by ranking | S | Jed Wei | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle (Moved to Harbor Island) B16 *top down by ranking | Q | Kenya Takaku | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle (Moved to Harbor Island) B16 *top down by ranking | 16 | Everett Rosenbloom | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle (Moved to Harbor Island) B16 *top down by ranking | 32 | Joshua Racz | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16S *top down by ranking | 32 | Kyler Leung | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Oak Hills 16's and 18's, Boys and Girls Championships | R3 | Benjamin Schuessler | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Oak Hills 16's and 18's, Boys and Girls Championships | R2 | Alexander Chorny | L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Oak Hills 16's and 18's, Boys and Girls Championships | R1 | Hugo Vohmann | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | S | Dylan Morcom | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | Q | Kyle Lee | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | 16 | felipe Miguens | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | Q | Giovanni Rezk | L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | 16 | Ishaanth Reddy Guduru | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | 32 | Matias Reyniak | W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B168 *top down by ranking | Q | Alexander Salib | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B168 *top down by ranking | 16 | Shinji Senda | W | 9-8 | NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Ramapo Junior Event! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | S | Ravi Vora | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Ramapo Junior Event! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | Q | David Lefkovits | W | 9-8 | NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Ramapo Junior Event! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | 16 | Caleb Grasheim | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Ramapo Junior Event! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | F | Alexander Rubinstein Mash | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC SPAGHETTI RAGU CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | C-16 | Nathan Reif | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC SPAGHETTI RAGU CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | 16 | Tristan Stratton | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC SPAGHETTI RAGU CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | 32 | Aden Gorbansky | W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Event) | C-S | Hermann Stelling | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Event) | Q | Max Martin | L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Event) | 16 | Danny Platovsky | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 LIHR Challenge BG16,18 | P1-F | Liam Swords | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 LIHR Challenge BG16,18 | R3 | David Barzideh | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 LIHR Challenge BG16,18 | R2 | Justin Rattray | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 LIHR Challenge BG16,18 | R1 | Chloe Cohen | W | 4-0 | NC | NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Rodriguez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16S *top down by ranking | ||
12/03/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alexander Chorny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16S *top down by ranking | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jonah Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16S *top down by ranking | ||
12/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jason Chan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open B16 *top down by ranking | ||
11/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Veer Gupta | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open B16 *top down by ranking | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Leo Umansky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Neel Pasunuri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Rishabh Ramaswamy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Team Event BG16 | ||
10/15/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
William Bohner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Team Event BG16 | ||
10/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Thomas Sirichantho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Team Event BG16 | ||
10/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Maximus Monogenis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Team Event BG16 | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Aarush Jupalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Team Event BG16 | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Rachit Jha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle (Moved to Harbor Island) B16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alexander Chorny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle (Moved to Harbor Island) B16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jed Wei | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle (Moved to Harbor Island) B16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kenya Takaku | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle (Moved to Harbor Island) B16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 | Everett Rosenbloom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle (Moved to Harbor Island) B16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Joshua Racz | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16S *top down by ranking | ||
09/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Kyler Leung | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Oak Hills 16's and 18's, Boys and Girls Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Benjamin Schuessler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oak Hills 16's and 18's, Boys and Girls Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Alexander Chorny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oak Hills 16's and 18's, Boys and Girls Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Hugo Vohmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Dylan Morcom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kyle Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
felipe Miguens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Giovanni Rezk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ishaanth Reddy Guduru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | ||
08/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Matias Reyniak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B168 *top down by ranking | ||
06/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Alexander Salib | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B168 *top down by ranking | ||
06/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
9-8 | Shinji Senda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Ramapo Junior Event! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
04/29/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ravi Vora | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Junior Event! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
9-8 | David Lefkovits | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Ramapo Junior Event! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Caleb Grasheim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Ramapo Junior Event! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
04/28/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Alexander Rubinstein Mash | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC SPAGHETTI RAGU CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nathan Reif | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 LBTC SPAGHETTI RAGU CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tristan Stratton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC SPAGHETTI RAGU CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Aden Gorbansky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Event) | ||
03/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Hermann Stelling | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Event) | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Max Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Event) | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Danny Platovsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 LIHR Challenge BG16,18 | ||
02/25/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Liam Swords | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 LIHR Challenge BG16,18 | ||
02/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | David Barzideh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 LIHR Challenge BG16,18 | ||
02/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Justin Rattray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 LIHR Challenge BG16,18 | ||
02/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Chloe Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap