Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Shashank Iyer (Frisco, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Elliott Hankins | W | 9-8 | NC | NC | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | aravindh balaji | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Arthur Jin | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Austin Jacob | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Lincoln Smith | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Ishan Huria | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Anuj Lohar | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Aaron Duong | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Ankit Etikala | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Steve Jack | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | James Hu | W | 9-7 | NC | NC | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Ian Harper | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | SE-F | Brady Deckerd | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | SO-S | Theodore Nelson | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-Q | Tom Su | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 | Thomas Arboleda | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | James Hu | W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Cade McGregor | W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Steve Jack | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | NW-F | James Hanson | L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | NO-S | Shrihan Padi | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q | Tanav Metai | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 | Elliott Hankins | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SW-F | Tanav Metai | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S | Rohit Deerghasi | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q | Prabhat Pandey | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 | Luke Warren | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | SW-F | Ronald Satir | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S | kasi kavali | L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q | Preston Lowder | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 | Srijan Gourineni | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-F | CUTTER CARRELL | L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S | Brandon Tragord | W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 | Gus Pielop | L | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q | Owen Labay | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S | Finn Ashley | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 | David Vozeh | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q | Ian Wu | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-S | CUTTER CARRELL | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-F | Aarush Bahunapati | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-Q | AADIT NAIK | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 | Jaivanth Sathish | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Steve Jack | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Tanmay Patnayukuni | W | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Landon Borders | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Parker Hill | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Garland | Summer Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F | Joshua Novick | L | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Garland | Summer Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Manyukth Chukka | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Garland | Summer Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Surya Vellanki | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Garland | Summer Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Ethan Tjong | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32 | Sorathan Leekumjorn | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 | Jiarui Zhang | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 | Joey Wang | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | SO-S | Leyton Wang | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | SE-F | aravindh balaji | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | 16 | Ryan Herrington | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | W-Q | AADIT NAIK | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P3-F | Srineeth Maddike | W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Lucas Hakim | L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Manu Challa | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Arnav Ambegaonkar | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SW-F | Maddox Tran | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Marko Mikic | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Andy Fan | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Kavish Parikh | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Brody Weller | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Roman Linane | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Bennett Smith | W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | David Vozeh | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P3-F | Pasha Zahedi | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Ankit Etikala | W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Van Davidson | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Sammy Giraldo | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | P2-F | Tai Stamps | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R3 | Carson Reynolds | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R2 | Madhav Suresh | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R1 | srikar koppana | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R5 | Aarvin Sodhi | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R4 | Arya Karthik | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R3 | Ankit Etikala | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R1 | Ediz Bostanci | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | W-F | Yuvan Karthikeyan | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | W-S | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | W-Q | Srijan Gourineni | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | 16 | Sebastian Zavala | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-F | aravindh balaji | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S | Andy Fan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q | Bennett Smith | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 | Arhaan Altaf | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | 3RD | Nathan Tan | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | NO-S | aravindh balaji | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | Q | Shravan Anand | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | 16 | Luke Nettune | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
San Antonio Blossom Tournament Boys and Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | 3RD | Rohan Mehta | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
San Antonio Blossom Tournament Boys and Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | S | Sawyer Lassberg | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
San Antonio Blossom Tournament Boys and Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | Q | Oscar Varela | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
San Antonio Blossom Tournament Boys and Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | 16 | Max Steele | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | C-32 | Yosef Elyashkevich | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | 64 | Owen Labay | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southlake Level 6 B/G 12U-18U | NO-S | Collier Muenker | L | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southlake Level 6 B/G 12U-18U | Q | David Vozeh | L | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southlake Level 6 B/G 12U-18U | 16 | Shrihan Padi | W | 0-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/11/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
9-8 | Elliott Hankins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/11/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | aravindh balaji | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/11/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Arthur Jin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Austin Jacob | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lincoln Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ishan Huria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anuj Lohar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aaron Duong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/27/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Ankit Etikala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Steve Jack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
9-7 | James Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Ian Harper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/06/2022 | SE-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Brady Deckerd | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/06/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Theodore Nelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tom Su | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Thomas Arboleda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
James Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Cade McGregor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Steve Jack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/23/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
James Hanson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/23/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Shrihan Padi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Tanav Metai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Elliott Hankins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tanav Metai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rohit Deerghasi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Prabhat Pandey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luke Warren | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ronald Satir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
kasi kavali | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Preston Lowder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Srijan Gourineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
CUTTER CARRELL | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Brandon Tragord | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Gus Pielop | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Owen Labay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Finn Ashley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
David Vozeh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ian Wu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
CUTTER CARRELL | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aarush Bahunapati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | AADIT NAIK | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jaivanth Sathish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/07/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Steve Jack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Tanmay Patnayukuni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Landon Borders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Parker Hill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland | Summer Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/17/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Joshua Novick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland | Summer Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Manyukth Chukka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland | Summer Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Surya Vellanki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland | Summer Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ethan Tjong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sorathan Leekumjorn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jiarui Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Joey Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/15/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Leyton Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/15/2022 | SE-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | aravindh balaji | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ryan Herrington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
AADIT NAIK | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/01/2022 | P3-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Srineeth Maddike | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Lucas Hakim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Manu Challa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Arnav Ambegaonkar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/10/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Maddox Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/10/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Marko Mikic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andy Fan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/09/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kavish Parikh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/03/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Brody Weller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Roman Linane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Bennett Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
David Vozeh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/27/2022 | P3-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Pasha Zahedi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Ankit Etikala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Van Davidson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sammy Giraldo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/20/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tai Stamps | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Carson Reynolds | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Madhav Suresh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
srikar koppana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/13/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Aarvin Sodhi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/13/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Arya Karthik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Ankit Etikala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ediz Bostanci | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Yuvan Karthikeyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Srijan Gourineni | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sebastian Zavala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/20/2022 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
aravindh balaji | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/20/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Andy Fan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Bennett Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Arhaan Altaf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
02/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nathan Tan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
02/13/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | aravindh balaji | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Shravan Anand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Luke Nettune | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio Blossom Tournament Boys and Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rohan Mehta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio Blossom Tournament Boys and Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/30/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sawyer Lassberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio Blossom Tournament Boys and Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Oscar Varela | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio Blossom Tournament Boys and Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Max Steele | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
01/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Yosef Elyashkevich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Owen Labay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake Level 6 B/G 12U-18U | ||
01/09/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Collier Muenker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake Level 6 B/G 12U-18U | ||
01/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
David Vozeh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake Level 6 B/G 12U-18U | ||
01/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-4 5-3 1-0 |
Shrihan Padi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap