Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Shriyan Kumar (Princeton Junction, NJ)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD *top down by ranking | C-16 | Veer Gupta | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD *top down by ranking | 16 | Anuj Mathur | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD *top down by ranking | 32 | William Zhou-Zheng | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 3RD | Rowan Lin | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | S | Gareth Kurowski | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | Q | Brandon Polonsky | W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 16 | Daniel Zhou | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | C-QQ | Jerry Cheng | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | 16 | Nathan Vudin | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | Q | Aarav Gaur | L | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | 16 | Rayan Echariti | W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | C-QQ | Sal Ponamgi | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | 16 | Felipe Bruzaferro | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN Sept. 16th/17th @ The Atlantic Club | C-QQ | Prahalad Dharma | W | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN Sept. 16th/17th @ The Atlantic Club | 16 | Evan Shepard | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury Open B14 Singles and Doubles | C-Q | Rajeev Rai | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury Open B14 Singles and Doubles | C-16 | Caden Millerman | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury Open B14 Singles and Doubles | C-16Q | Nathan Vudin | W | 0-6 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury Open B14 Singles and Doubles | 32 | Rohan Vyas | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Yonex Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Aug 19th/20th @ Bey Lea Park | F | Rafael Rauf | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Yonex Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Aug 19th/20th @ Bey Lea Park | Q | Elijah Cabalan | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Yonex Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Aug 19th/20th @ Bey Lea Park | S | ANISH ALLADA | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 July 22nd/23rd @ Veterans Park | F | Rafael Rauf | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 July 22nd/23rd @ Veterans Park | S | Ryan Ricciardi | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 July 22nd/23rd @ Veterans Park | Q | Ohm Patel | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 July 22nd/23rd @ Veterans Park | 16 | Aashil Patel | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Monroe Sports Center | C-QQ | Terrence Moy | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Monroe Sports Center | 16 | Vincenzo Caruso | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Closed Level 4 MIDDLE STATES Team Tennis Intersectional Team Championships @ Haverford Col | R3 | Bradley Ng | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Closed Level 4 MIDDLE STATES Team Tennis Intersectional Team Championships @ Haverford Col | R2 | Isaac Perera | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Closed Level 4 MIDDLE STATES Team Tennis Intersectional Team Championships @ Haverford Col | R1 | Michael Goldovsky | W | 5-3 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 2nd-5th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | C-16 | Sal Ponamgi | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 2nd-5th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | C-16Q | Bradley Ng | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 2nd-5th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | 32 | Michael Goldovsky | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open Flighted May 6th/7th @ Gulph Mills Tennis Club | C-QQ | Tristan Lubiniecki | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open Flighted May 6th/7th @ Gulph Mills Tennis Club | 16 | Anthony Kirchner | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Closed Level 4 Flighted April 22nd/23rd @ The Atlantic Club | C-Q | Eita Mishima | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Closed Level 4 Flighted April 22nd/23rd @ The Atlantic Club | C-QQ | Kevin Saxe | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Closed Level 4 Flighted April 22nd/23rd @ The Atlantic Club | 16 | Manav Kumar | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | 32 | Hunter Udis | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 March 11th & 12th @ Arrowhead | C-QQ | Aashil Patel | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 March 11th & 12th @ Arrowhead | 16 | Grayson Kahng | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC TOP PLAYERS CLASSIC BG16 | C-16Q | Piotr Andrzejewski | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC TOP PLAYERS CLASSIC BG16 | 32 | Dylan Coonerty | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Closed FLIGHTED Jan 28th-29th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | C-QQ | Ryan He | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Closed FLIGHTED Jan 28th-29th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | 16 | Michael Goldovsky | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ RCW Athletic Club | C-16 | Prahalad Dharma | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ RCW Athletic Club | C-16Q | Joaquin Zilper | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ RCW Athletic Club | 32 | Preston Lubiniecki | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD *top down by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Veer Gupta | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD *top down by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Anuj Mathur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD *top down by ranking | ||
12/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
William Zhou-Zheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Rowan Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Gareth Kurowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Brandon Polonsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Daniel Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jerry Cheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Nathan Vudin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Aarav Gaur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Rayan Echariti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/23/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sal Ponamgi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Felipe Bruzaferro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN Sept. 16th/17th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
09/16/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Prahalad Dharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN Sept. 16th/17th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Evan Shepard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury Open B14 Singles and Doubles | ||
09/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Rajeev Rai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury Open B14 Singles and Doubles | ||
09/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Caden Millerman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury Open B14 Singles and Doubles | ||
09/02/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-6 4-2 |
Nathan Vudin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury Open B14 Singles and Doubles | ||
09/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rohan Vyas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Yonex Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Aug 19th/20th @ Bey Lea Park | ||
08/20/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rafael Rauf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Yonex Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Aug 19th/20th @ Bey Lea Park | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elijah Cabalan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Yonex Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Aug 19th/20th @ Bey Lea Park | ||
08/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
ANISH ALLADA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 July 22nd/23rd @ Veterans Park | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rafael Rauf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 July 22nd/23rd @ Veterans Park | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ryan Ricciardi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 July 22nd/23rd @ Veterans Park | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ohm Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 July 22nd/23rd @ Veterans Park | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aashil Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
07/08/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Terrence Moy | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Vincenzo Caruso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s Closed Level 4 MIDDLE STATES Team Tennis Intersectional Team Championships @ Haverford Col | ||
06/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Bradley Ng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s Closed Level 4 MIDDLE STATES Team Tennis Intersectional Team Championships @ Haverford Col | ||
06/24/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Isaac Perera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s Closed Level 4 MIDDLE STATES Team Tennis Intersectional Team Championships @ Haverford Col | ||
06/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Michael Goldovsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 2nd-5th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
06/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sal Ponamgi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 2nd-5th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
06/02/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Bradley Ng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 2nd-5th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
06/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Michael Goldovsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open Flighted May 6th/7th @ Gulph Mills Tennis Club | ||
05/06/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tristan Lubiniecki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open Flighted May 6th/7th @ Gulph Mills Tennis Club | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anthony Kirchner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Closed Level 4 Flighted April 22nd/23rd @ The Atlantic Club | ||
04/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Eita Mishima | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Closed Level 4 Flighted April 22nd/23rd @ The Atlantic Club | ||
04/22/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Kevin Saxe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Closed Level 4 Flighted April 22nd/23rd @ The Atlantic Club | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Manav Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | ||
03/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Hunter Udis | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 6 March 11th & 12th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aashil Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 6 March 11th & 12th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Grayson Kahng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC TOP PLAYERS CLASSIC BG16 | ||
03/04/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Piotr Andrzejewski | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 LBTC TOP PLAYERS CLASSIC BG16 | ||
03/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dylan Coonerty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 5 Closed FLIGHTED Jan 28th-29th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
01/28/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ryan He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 5 Closed FLIGHTED Jan 28th-29th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Michael Goldovsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
01/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Prahalad Dharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
01/14/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joaquin Zilper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
01/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Preston Lubiniecki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap