Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Siddharth Moturi (Orlando, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Chamisal Junior Championships | 3RD | David Budziwojski | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Chamisal Junior Championships | S | Kosei Ogata | L | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Chamisal Junior Championships | Q | Anuj Bhandari | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Chamisal Junior Championships | 16 | Aryan Yenni | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament-October | C-R2 | Mason Nguyen | L | 6-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament-October | 32 | Martin Mazev | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament-October | C-R1 | Ivan Savkin | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Stockton Junior Super Series | S | Shrish Choudhary | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Stockton Junior Super Series | NE-F | Brandon Huang | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Stockton Junior Super Series | Q | Gabriel Lopez | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | 3RD | Lleyton Okada-Alonzo | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | S | Alexander Volgin | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | Q | Saahith Jayaraman | W | 3-6 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | 16 | Krish Arora | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | 32 | Dibyam Dikhit | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | S | A Filer | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | Q | Maxwell Exsted | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 16 | Andrew Salu | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 32 | Jordan Reznik | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 64 | Cassius Chinlund | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 128 | Christopher Ackerman | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | F | Maximus Dussault | L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | S | Andrew Salu | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | Q | Zhengqing Ji | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 16 | Alexander Frusina | W | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 32 | A Filer | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Callum Markowitz | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Lachlan Gaskell | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) & Challenger | F | Tommy Kim | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) & Challenger | S | Arjun Tandon | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) & Challenger | Q | Tyler Wong | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) & Challenger | 16 | Corto Gourvenec | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) & Challenger | 32 | Aidan Balagtas | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Gripspin Tennis Academy's Junior 14's and 16's Open (Grand Prix) | F | Nikhil Khuntia | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Gripspin Tennis Academy's Junior 14's and 16's Open (Grand Prix) | S | Anthony Zheng | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Gripspin Tennis Academy's Junior 14's and 16's Open (Grand Prix) | Q | Leo Weng | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Gripspin Tennis Academy's Junior 14's and 16's Open (Grand Prix) | 16 | Daniel Arakaki | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Gripspin Tennis Academy's Junior 14's and 16's Open (Grand Prix) | 32 | Marcos Hakeman | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Blackhawk Summer Junior Open (Grand Prix) | F | Anthony Zheng | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Blackhawk Summer Junior Open (Grand Prix) | S | Benjamin Beernink | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Blackhawk Summer Junior Open (Grand Prix) | Q | Raghava Katuru | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Blackhawk Summer Junior Open (Grand Prix) | 16 | Tim Loboda | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Blackhawk Summer Junior Open (Grand Prix) | 32 | Vishnu Veeravalli | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | 3RD | Krish Arora | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | S | Saahith Jayaraman | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | Q | Sanjeev Chundu | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | 16 | Arnav Bhandari | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | 32 | Cassius Chinlund | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | F | Sanjeev Chundu | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S | Cayden Wang | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q | Jeremy Sieben | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Ian Miller | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Mark Lapko | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Spearman Clubs Classic (Level 3 National) | F | Parashar Bharadwaj | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Spearman Clubs Classic (Level 3 National) | S | Matteo Antonescu | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Spearman Clubs Classic (Level 3 National) | Q | Mason Bui | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Spearman Clubs Classic (Level 3 National) | 16 | Caleb Settles | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Spearman Clubs Classic (Level 3 National) | 32 | Gregory Gamal | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
City of Fremont Junior Championships | 64 | Nithin Saravanan | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R1 | Alexander Razeghi | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 64 | Robert Zhang | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | C-F | Parashar Bharadwaj | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | C-S | Krish Arora | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | C-Q | George Hakopian | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | C-R2 | Emmanuel Alex | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | 32 | Anton Pereverzin | L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | C-R1 | Parth Hathalia | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Stockton Junior Championships | 16 | Emon van Loben Sels | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Stockton Junior Championships | 32 | Varun Vaidya | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Chamisal Junior Championships | ||
12/09/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | David Budziwojski | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Chamisal Junior Championships | ||
12/09/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 7-5 |
Kosei Ogata | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chamisal Junior Championships | ||
12/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Anuj Bhandari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chamisal Junior Championships | ||
12/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Aryan Yenni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament-October | ||
10/07/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-0 |
Mason Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament-October | ||
10/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Martin Mazev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament-October | ||
10/06/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Ivan Savkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stockton Junior Super Series | ||
09/16/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Shrish Choudhary | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stockton Junior Super Series | ||
09/16/2018 | NE-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Brandon Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stockton Junior Super Series | ||
09/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gabriel Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | ||
09/02/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Lleyton Okada-Alonzo | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | ||
09/02/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexander Volgin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | ||
09/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 6-0 |
Saahith Jayaraman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | ||
08/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Krish Arora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | ||
08/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dibyam Dikhit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/10/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
A Filer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Maxwell Exsted | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andrew Salu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jordan Reznik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cassius Chinlund | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Christopher Ackerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/21/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Maximus Dussault | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/21/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Salu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zhengqing Ji | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 6-3 |
Alexander Frusina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
A Filer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Callum Markowitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lachlan Gaskell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) & Challenger | ||
07/01/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tommy Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) & Challenger | ||
07/01/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Arjun Tandon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) & Challenger | ||
06/30/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tyler Wong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) & Challenger | ||
06/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Corto Gourvenec | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) & Challenger | ||
06/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aidan Balagtas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gripspin Tennis Academy's Junior 14's and 16's Open (Grand Prix) | ||
06/17/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nikhil Khuntia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gripspin Tennis Academy's Junior 14's and 16's Open (Grand Prix) | ||
06/17/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anthony Zheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gripspin Tennis Academy's Junior 14's and 16's Open (Grand Prix) | ||
06/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Leo Weng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gripspin Tennis Academy's Junior 14's and 16's Open (Grand Prix) | ||
06/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Arakaki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gripspin Tennis Academy's Junior 14's and 16's Open (Grand Prix) | ||
06/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Marcos Hakeman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blackhawk Summer Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
06/10/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Anthony Zheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blackhawk Summer Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
06/10/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Beernink | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blackhawk Summer Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Raghava Katuru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blackhawk Summer Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
06/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tim Loboda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blackhawk Summer Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
06/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vishnu Veeravalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | ||
05/21/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Krish Arora | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | ||
05/20/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Saahith Jayaraman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | ||
05/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sanjeev Chundu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Arnav Bhandari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cassius Chinlund | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sanjeev Chundu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cayden Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jeremy Sieben | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ian Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mark Lapko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spearman Clubs Classic (Level 3 National) | ||
04/23/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Parashar Bharadwaj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spearman Clubs Classic (Level 3 National) | ||
04/22/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Matteo Antonescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spearman Clubs Classic (Level 3 National) | ||
04/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Mason Bui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spearman Clubs Classic (Level 3 National) | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Caleb Settles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spearman Clubs Classic (Level 3 National) | ||
04/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gregory Gamal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Fremont Junior Championships | ||
04/08/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Nithin Saravanan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexander Razeghi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/24/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Robert Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | ||
02/12/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Parashar Bharadwaj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | ||
02/12/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Krish Arora | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | ||
02/11/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
George Hakopian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | ||
02/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emmanuel Alex | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | ||
02/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Anton Pereverzin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | ||
02/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Parth Hathalia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stockton Junior Championships | ||
01/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emon van Loben Sels | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stockton Junior Championships | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Varun Vaidya | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap