Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Silas Cecchini (Columbia, SC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | Q-32 | stefan regos | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | Q-64 | Sebastian Carvajal | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Southeastern Team Championships | P3-F | Juan Morales | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R1 | Ambrose Alexander | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R2 | Judah henry | L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R3 | Smyan Vijay | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 3RD | Ryan Matheson | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | S | Eli Flynn | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Christian Endsjo | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Nathan Yox | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-S | Arjun Shankardas | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q | Callen Enverga | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-QQ | Rohan Papireddy | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | ARYAN MADAN | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | C-16 | Rijul Rapelly | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | 16 | Alexander LaFrance | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | 32 | alex lazich | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | 3RD | Sy Nguyen Dong | W | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | S | Rafa Cordish | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | Q | Dante Nava | W | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Samat Kramin | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | F | Dante Nava | L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | S | Arav Prabhu | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | Q | SILAS HIEBER | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | 16 | Ethan Ouyang | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rawls Creek Junior Championships | F | T.O. Mundy | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rawls Creek Junior Championships | S | Jude Smyth | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rawls Creek Junior Championships | Q | Ashwin Subramanian Chidambaram | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
GCC Junior Tournament FLIGHTED DRAWS BG12s & 14s | C-S | Will Monahon | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
GCC Junior Tournament FLIGHTED DRAWS BG12s & 14s | C-Q | Bennett Coetsee | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
GCC Junior Tournament FLIGHTED DRAWS BG12s & 14s | Q | Eli Flynn | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
GCC Junior Tournament FLIGHTED DRAWS BG12s & 14s | 16 | Liam Causey | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Palmetto Championships | C-Q | Sullivan Champlin | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Palmetto Championships | C-16 | Noah Kaminstein | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Palmetto Championships | 16 | Walker Hendrick | L | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Palmetto Championships | 32 | William Kaminstein | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Popeye Spinach Junior | C-Q | Hewitt Dawkins | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Popeye Spinach Junior | C-QQ | Camden Manganaro | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Popeye Spinach Junior | C-16 | Alexander Troutman | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Popeye Spinach Junior | 16 | Caleb Cahill | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ | Henos Serekeberhan | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | KAUSHIK TATIRAJU | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Queens City Spring Championships (Charlotte) | F | Eli Flynn | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Queens City Spring Championships (Charlotte) | S | sanjit Nathan | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Queens City Spring Championships (Charlotte) | Q | Rishi Mishra | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Queens City Spring Championships (Charlotte) | 16 | Wade Singleton | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | C1-32Q | Walker Hendrick | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | 64 | Adrish Chidambaranathan | L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-S | Louden Muha | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q | YORRICK HIEBER | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Henos Serekeberhan | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Winter Jr. Classic | Q | Walker Hendrick | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Winter Jr. Classic | 16 | Adriaan Dzinomurumbi | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | C1-32 | Walker Hendrick | L | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | C1-32Q | Jack Herrington | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | 64 | Trishiv Premanand | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | C-Q | Blake Goode | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | 16 | Charlie Claus | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | C-QQ | Carter Heath | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/12/2022 | Q-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
stefan regos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/11/2022 | Q-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sebastian Carvajal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | P3-F | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Juan Morales | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ambrose Alexander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Judah henry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Smyan Vijay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan Matheson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/30/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Eli Flynn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Christian Endsjo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Nathan Yox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Arjun Shankardas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Callen Enverga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/08/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Rohan Papireddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
ARYAN MADAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | ||
09/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Rijul Rapelly | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alexander LaFrance | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
alex lazich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/11/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Sy Nguyen Dong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/11/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Rafa Cordish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Dante Nava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Samat Kramin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | ||
08/08/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Dante Nava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | ||
08/07/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arav Prabhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | ||
08/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
SILAS HIEBER | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Ouyang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rawls Creek Junior Championships | ||
07/24/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
T.O. Mundy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rawls Creek Junior Championships | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jude Smyth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rawls Creek Junior Championships | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ashwin Subramanian Chidambaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GCC Junior Tournament FLIGHTED DRAWS BG12s & 14s | ||
07/17/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Will Monahon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GCC Junior Tournament FLIGHTED DRAWS BG12s & 14s | ||
07/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bennett Coetsee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GCC Junior Tournament FLIGHTED DRAWS BG12s & 14s | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Eli Flynn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GCC Junior Tournament FLIGHTED DRAWS BG12s & 14s | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Liam Causey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Sullivan Champlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Noah Kaminstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Walker Hendrick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
William Kaminstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Popeye Spinach Junior | ||
05/01/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Hewitt Dawkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Popeye Spinach Junior | ||
05/01/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Camden Manganaro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Popeye Spinach Junior | ||
04/30/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Troutman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Popeye Spinach Junior | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Caleb Cahill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/23/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Henos Serekeberhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
KAUSHIK TATIRAJU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queens City Spring Championships (Charlotte) | ||
04/03/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Eli Flynn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queens City Spring Championships (Charlotte) | ||
04/03/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
sanjit Nathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queens City Spring Championships (Charlotte) | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rishi Mishra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queens City Spring Championships (Charlotte) | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Wade Singleton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/12/2022 | C1-32Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Walker Hendrick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/12/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Adrish Chidambaranathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Louden Muha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
YORRICK HIEBER | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Henos Serekeberhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Winter Jr. Classic | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Walker Hendrick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Winter Jr. Classic | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adriaan Dzinomurumbi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/16/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Walker Hendrick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/15/2022 | C1-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jack Herrington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Trishiv Premanand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | ||
01/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Blake Goode | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | ||
01/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Charlie Claus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | ||
01/07/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Carter Heath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap