Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Simon Le (Tampa, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | C-QQ | Cameron Perez | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | 16 | Zachary Chang | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 64 | Mark Gurin | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation "FLIGHTED" Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | C-QQ | Aleksander Denisov | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation "FLIGHTED" Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | 16 | Timothy Mrcela | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | C-F | Marco Accarpio | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | C-S | Francisco Rodriguez Bustos | W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | C-Q | Vinay satyaph | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | Q | Geet Pondala | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | 16 | Marco Accarpio | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | C-Q | Silas Cecchini | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | C-16 | Tenzing Reddy | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 16 | Juan Morales | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 32 | Andrew Davis | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | C-F | Raphael Champion | W | 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | C-S | Tajesh Reddy Bomma | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | Q | Michael Rybak | L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | 16 | Gerardo Fernandez | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | C-32 | Lucas Panaggio | L | 4-6 2-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | C-32Q | Marco Kushnir | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | 64 | stefan regos | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | C-Q | Vedahas Yeturu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | Q | Nikola Bogojevic | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | 16 | Mattis Michener | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | F | Berrien Becks | L | 0-6 3-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | S | Julien Allee | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | Q | Kyler Kuchta | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | 16 | Henry Deering | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | S | Benjamin Kuenzig | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | Q | Gavin Boland | W | 2-6 3-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | 16 | Vihaan Singh | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Next Generation L5 | F | Timothy Mrcela | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Next Generation L5 | S | ryder mahoney | W | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Next Generation L5 | Q | Leon Linetski | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Next Generation L5 | 16 | Leo Sayag | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | F | Philip Sundsten | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | S | Mykola Polubotko | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | Q | Bernard Chao | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | 16 | James Ding | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Be My Valentine" L6 | Q | Christian Vinca | L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Be My Valentine" L6 | 16 | Leon Linetski | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
IMG Academy L5 Open | 16 | Michael Chervenkov | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
IMG Academy L5 Open | 32 | Nicholas Stepanek | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | C-16 | Teo Salapura | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | C-16Q | zander hellemons | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | C-32 | Jake Augustyn | W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | C-32Q | Marton Leber | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | 64 | David Bender | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Cameron Perez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Zachary Chang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Mark Gurin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation "FLIGHTED" Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
11/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Aleksander Denisov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation "FLIGHTED" Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Timothy Mrcela | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/16/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Marco Accarpio | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Francisco Rodriguez Bustos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Vinay satyaph | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Geet Pondala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Marco Accarpio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Silas Cecchini | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tenzing Reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Juan Morales | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Andrew Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 1-0 |
Raphael Champion | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tajesh Reddy Bomma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Michael Rybak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gerardo Fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 2-1 |
Lucas Panaggio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marco Kushnir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
stefan regos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | ||
06/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Vedahas Yeturu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | ||
06/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Nikola Bogojevic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mattis Michener | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/22/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-6 3-2 |
Berrien Becks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Julien Allee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kyler Kuchta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Henry Deering | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | ||
05/14/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Benjamin Kuenzig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 3-1 |
Gavin Boland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vihaan Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Next Generation L5 | ||
04/03/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Timothy Mrcela | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Next Generation L5 | ||
04/02/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
ryder mahoney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Next Generation L5 | ||
04/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Leon Linetski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Next Generation L5 | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Leo Sayag | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/05/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Philip Sundsten | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/05/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mykola Polubotko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bernard Chao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
James Ding | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Be My Valentine" L6 | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Christian Vinca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Be My Valentine" L6 | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Leon Linetski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IMG Academy L5 Open | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michael Chervenkov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IMG Academy L5 Open | ||
02/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Stepanek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
01/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Teo Salapura | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
zander hellemons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
01/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Jake Augustyn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
01/14/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Marton Leber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
David Bender | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap