Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Simon Wolters (Grand Rapids, MI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | W-F | Ritvik Korrapati | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | W-S | Ayaan Bangera | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | W-Q | Conrad Stanek | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | 16 | James Stangle | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | C-32 | Mathieu Veltkamp | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | C-32Q | Ritvik Korrapati | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | C-64 | Jake Critchfield | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | 64 | William Tribble | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | 128 | Liam Nantais | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
WMTA District Championships | C-F | Anish Komirisetty | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
WMTA District Championships | C-S | Euji Son | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
WMTA District Championships | C-Q | Michael Gorno | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
WMTA District Championships | C-QQ | Noah West | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
WMTA District Championships | 16 | Anish Komirisetty | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
WMTA District Championships | 32 | Quinten Valenzuela | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Summer Open | P1-S | Noah West | L | 5-3 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Summer Open | R2 | Vikram Krishnan | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Summer Open | R1 | Shaurya Padwal | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 2 | R3 | Seth Lomas | W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 2 | R2 | William Pearce | W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 2 | R1 | Anish Komirisetty | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | R3 | Jacob McNew | W | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | R2 | Callum Campbell | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | R1 | Gavin Clark | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Thaw L6 | C-S | Carter Griffith | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Thaw L6 | C-Q | Lennox Pataca | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Thaw L6 | Q | Victor Marin | L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Thaw L6 | 16 | Dean Church | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Kalamazoo - Boys 14 | C-32Q | Amogh Mavatoor | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Kalamazoo - Boys 14 | 64 | Revanth Kothapalli | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Winter Championships L6 | C-Q | George Ebert | L | 0-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Winter Championships L6 | C-16 | Easton Wurm | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Winter Championships L6 | 16 | Roshen Kulkarni | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | ||
07/30/2023 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ritvik Korrapati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | ||
07/30/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ayaan Bangera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | ||
07/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Conrad Stanek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
James Stangle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/26/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mathieu Veltkamp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/25/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ritvik Korrapati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/25/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jake Critchfield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
William Tribble | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/24/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Liam Nantais | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anish Komirisetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Euji Son | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Michael Gorno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah West | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Anish Komirisetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Quinten Valenzuela | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Summer Open | ||
05/20/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 0-4 1-0 |
Noah West | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Summer Open | ||
05/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Vikram Krishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Summer Open | ||
05/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Shaurya Padwal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 2 | ||
04/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Seth Lomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 2 | ||
04/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
William Pearce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 2 | ||
04/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Anish Komirisetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | ||
04/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Jacob McNew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | ||
04/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Callum Campbell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | ||
04/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Gavin Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Thaw L6 | ||
03/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Carter Griffith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Thaw L6 | ||
03/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Lennox Pataca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Thaw L6 | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Victor Marin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Thaw L6 | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Dean Church | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Kalamazoo - Boys 14 | ||
01/28/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Amogh Mavatoor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Kalamazoo - Boys 14 | ||
01/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Revanth Kothapalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Winter Championships L6 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-4 5-3 1-0 |
George Ebert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Winter Championships L6 | ||
01/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Easton Wurm | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Winter Championships L6 | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Roshen Kulkarni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap