Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Star Makarome (Wesley Chapel, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 16 | Kenadi Hance | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 32 | Christina Zordani | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 64 | Emily Zheng | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 128 | Julia Goldberg | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | F | Andie Daniell | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | S | Amy Yang | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | Q | Makenna Jones | W | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 16 | Emerald Able | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 | Nami Otsuka | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 | Sophia Strickland | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | Q | Jacquelyn Fitz-Randolph | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | 16 | Pierina Imparato | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | 64 | SarahCatherine Herndon | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | F | Ingrid Neel | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | S | Rachel Rohrabacher | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | Q | Nicole Johnston | W | 2-6 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | 16 | Sarah Dreyfuss | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | 32 | Abby Brady | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | F | Emma Decoste | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | S | Alexis Franco | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | Q | Ashley Bongart | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 16 | Kariann Pierre-Louis | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 32 | Julieta Dalmau | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Championships | C-R4 | Jessica Ho | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Championships | C-R4Q | Cassie Mercer | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Championships | C-R3 | Andie Daniell | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Championships | C-R3Q | Caroline Turner | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Championships | C-R2 | Victoria Yu | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Championships | 64 | Ellie Halbauer | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Clay Court Championship | C-R4Q | Mia Horvit | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Clay Court Championship | C-R3 | Olivia Sneed | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Clay Court Championship | C-R3Q | Erica Susi | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Clay Court Championship | C-R2 | Caitlin Bernard | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Clay Court Championship | C-R1 | Clare Raley | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Clay Court Championship | 128 | Jada Hart | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2014 | Tournament USONPWSQOps |
USONP - Sectional Qualifying (Florida) | 16 | Emily Fanning | L | 4-6 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2014 | Tournament USONPWSQOps |
USONP - Sectional Qualifying (Florida) | 32 | Kasia Osadzinska | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-F | Mia Horvit | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-S | Savannah Durkin | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-Q | Kenya Williams | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R3 | Julieta Dalmau | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
06/09/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 16 | Jaclyn Switkes | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 32 | Meible Chi | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 64 | Katherine Wiley | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | QCF | Gabriella Pollner | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | QCS | Caroline Turner | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | Q | Katerina Stewart | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 16 | Chloe Gullickson | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 32 | Sai Keerthi Rachavelpula | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | 3RD | Kinga Gartner | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | Q | Erica Susi | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | S | Savannah Durkin | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | 16 | Daniela Nasser | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | 32 | Isabella Krupa | W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Delray Beach ITF | 32 | Zoe Spence | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Delray Beach ITF | 64 | Laura Fabrizi | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Cambier Park Girl's 18s | C-F | Mia Horvit | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Cambier Park Girl's 18s | C-S | Lauren Proctor | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Cambier Park Girl's 18s | C-Q | Allegra Hanlon | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Cambier Park Girl's 18s | C-R2 | Gabrielle Rodriguez | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Cambier Park Girl's 18s | 32 | Mia Horvit | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Cambier Park Girl's 18s | C-R1 | Laura Gomez | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | F | Julia O'Loughlin | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | S | Jacqueline Lazaro | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | Q | Paige Leavy | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2014 | Tournament WOps |
Innisbrook Women's Open | 64 | Alejandra Cisneros | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | F | Kinga Gartner | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | S | Gabriella Pollner | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | Q | Sarah Dreyfuss | W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | 16 | Mackenzy Middlebrooks | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | 32 | Gabrielle Rodriguez | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 14, 16 & 18 | 16 | Gabrielle Rodriguez | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 14, 16 & 18 | 32 | Estefania Navarro | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 3RD | Alexandra Sanford | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | S | Makenna Jones | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | Q | Chiara Lommer | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 16 | Grace Koscielski | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 32 | Brooke Pilkington | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | F | Ashby Bland | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | S | Danielle Obolevitch | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | Q | Maria Ross | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 16 | Kylie Moulin | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 32 | Michelle Eisenberg | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 | Sophia Adams | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/30/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kenadi Hance | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/29/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Christina Zordani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/28/2014 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emily Zheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/27/2014 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Julia Goldberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
12/01/2014 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andie Daniell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/30/2014 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Amy Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/30/2014 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 6-4 |
Makenna Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Emerald Able | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Nami Otsuka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2014 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophia Strickland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
10/19/2014 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jacquelyn Fitz-Randolph | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
10/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Pierina Imparato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
10/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
SarahCatherine Herndon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/13/2014 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ingrid Neel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 | Rachel Rohrabacher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 6-1 |
Nicole Johnston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sarah Dreyfuss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Abby Brady | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/01/2014 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Emma Decoste | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/31/2014 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alexis Franco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/31/2014 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ashley Bongart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/30/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Kariann Pierre-Louis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Julieta Dalmau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2014 | C-R4 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jessica Ho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2014 | C-R4Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Cassie Mercer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Andie Daniell | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Championships | ||
08/05/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Caroline Turner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships | ||
08/05/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Victoria Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships | ||
08/04/2014 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ellie Halbauer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/16/2014 | C-R4Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mia Horvit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/16/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Olivia Sneed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/15/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Erica Susi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/15/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caitlin Bernard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/14/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Clare Raley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/13/2014 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jada Hart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USONP - Sectional Qualifying (Florida) | ||
06/20/2014 | 16 | Tournament USONPWSQOps |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 6-1 |
Emily Fanning | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USONP - Sectional Qualifying (Florida) | ||
06/20/2014 | 32 | Tournament USONPWSQOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kasia Osadzinska | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/11/2014 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mia Horvit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/11/2014 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Savannah Durkin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/10/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kenya Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/10/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 | Julieta Dalmau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jaclyn Switkes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Meible Chi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/07/2014 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Katherine Wiley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/26/2014 | QCF | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Gabriella Pollner | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | QCS | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Caroline Turner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Katerina Stewart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Chloe Gullickson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Sai Keerthi Rachavelpula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/19/2014 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kinga Gartner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/18/2014 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Erica Susi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/17/2014 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Savannah Durkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Daniela Nasser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/17/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Isabella Krupa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Beach ITF | ||
05/05/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Zoe Spence | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Beach ITF | ||
05/05/2014 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Laura Fabrizi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Cambier Park Girl's 18s | ||
04/28/2014 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Mia Horvit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Cambier Park Girl's 18s | ||
04/28/2014 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Lauren Proctor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Cambier Park Girl's 18s | ||
04/27/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Allegra Hanlon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Cambier Park Girl's 18s | ||
04/27/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Gabrielle Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Cambier Park Girl's 18s | ||
04/26/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Mia Horvit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Cambier Park Girl's 18s | ||
04/26/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Laura Gomez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/23/2014 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Julia O'Loughlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/22/2014 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jacqueline Lazaro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/22/2014 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Paige Leavy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Innisbrook Women's Open | ||
03/17/2014 | 64 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
Def | Alejandra Cisneros | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
03/03/2014 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Kinga Gartner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
03/02/2014 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gabriella Pollner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
03/02/2014 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Sarah Dreyfuss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
03/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mackenzy Middlebrooks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
03/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gabrielle Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 14, 16 & 18 | ||
02/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Gabrielle Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 14, 16 & 18 | ||
02/22/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Estefania Navarro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/17/2014 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Alexandra Sanford | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/16/2014 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Makenna Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/16/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Chiara Lommer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Grace Koscielski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Brooke Pilkington | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/20/2014 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ashby Bland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/20/2014 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Danielle Obolevitch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/19/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maria Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kylie Moulin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Michelle Eisenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sophia Adams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap