Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Stephen Gollapalli (East Lansing, MI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 4 | F | Krishaan Shah | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 4 | S | Alex Zhang | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 4 | Q | Heshun Xiao | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Court One Athletic Club | S | Rikhil Murali Rajanikanth | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Court One Athletic Club | Q | Tommy Culhane | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Court One Athletic Club | NE-F | Kirill Spink | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Lake Welcome Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F | Thomas McCormick | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Lake Welcome Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S | Maxwell Dodge-Rubin | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Lake Fall Open II | S | Prabhath Inturi | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Lake Fall Open II | Q | Henry Eckhause | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | S | Samuel Schumacher | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | Q | Louis Wozniak | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Lake Early Fall Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q | Marcus Byrn | L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Lake Early Fall Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-Q | Stefan Tomescu | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S | Justin Woo | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q | Ricky Jeong | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 | Dhruv Laungani | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MAC END OF SUMMER LEVEL 4 | S | Samuel Schumacher | L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MAC END OF SUMMER LEVEL 4 | C-F | Anish Komirisetty | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Birmingham Junior Steamer | RR | Noah Benz | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Birmingham Junior Steamer | RR | Nikhil Karnani | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
BOYS 12s AND 14s SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN - Dearborn High School | F | Joshua Lee | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
BOYS 12s AND 14s SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN - Dearborn High School | RR | Jack Kayse | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
BOYS 12s AND 14s SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN - Dearborn High School | RR | Aarush Gupta | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Birmingham Junior Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S | Koma Esaka | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/05/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Birmingham Junior Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-F | Samuel Kole-James | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/05/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Birmingham Junior Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-S | David Jones | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
10U WMTA District Qualifier Level 3 Progression Event | C-F | Eeshaan Ale | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
10U WMTA District Qualifier Level 3 Progression Event | C-S | SAHAJ PAKALA | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B10s |
10U WMTA District Qualifier Level 3 Progression Event | Q | Reid Hackney | L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B10s |
10U WMTA District Qualifier Level 3 Progression Event | C-Q | Matthew Dinsmore | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Court One Green Ball - Orange Ball Progression Tournament | RR | SATHVIK RACHAMALLU | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Court One Green Ball - Orange Ball Progression Tournament | RR | Lucas Parrott | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Court One Green Ball - Orange Ball Progression Tournament | RR | Morgan Moy | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
MAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 4 | ||
12/14/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Krishaan Shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 4 | ||
12/14/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alex Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 4 | ||
12/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Heshun Xiao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Court One Athletic Club | ||
12/07/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Rikhil Murali Rajanikanth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Court One Athletic Club | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Tommy Culhane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Court One Athletic Club | ||
12/07/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Kirill Spink | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Welcome Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/30/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Thomas McCormick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Welcome Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/30/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Maxwell Dodge-Rubin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Fall Open II | ||
11/03/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Prabhath Inturi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Fall Open II | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Henry Eckhause | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
10/19/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Samuel Schumacher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Louis Wozniak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Early Fall Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Marcus Byrn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Early Fall Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
09/28/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Stefan Tomescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
08/24/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Justin Woo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
08/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ricky Jeong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
08/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Dhruv Laungani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC END OF SUMMER LEVEL 4 | ||
08/17/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Samuel Schumacher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC END OF SUMMER LEVEL 4 | ||
08/17/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anish Komirisetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birmingham Junior Steamer | ||
08/10/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Benz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birmingham Junior Steamer | ||
08/10/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nikhil Karnani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BOYS 12s AND 14s SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN - Dearborn High School | ||
07/28/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Joshua Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BOYS 12s AND 14s SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN - Dearborn High School | ||
07/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Jack Kayse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BOYS 12s AND 14s SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN - Dearborn High School | ||
07/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Aarush Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birmingham Junior Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/06/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Koma Esaka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birmingham Junior Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/05/2019 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Samuel Kole-James | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birmingham Junior Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/05/2019 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
David Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U WMTA District Qualifier Level 3 Progression Event | ||
06/02/2019 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Eeshaan Ale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U WMTA District Qualifier Level 3 Progression Event | ||
06/02/2019 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
SAHAJ PAKALA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U WMTA District Qualifier Level 3 Progression Event | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Reid Hackney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U WMTA District Qualifier Level 3 Progression Event | ||
06/01/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Dinsmore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Green Ball - Orange Ball Progression Tournament | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
SATHVIK RACHAMALLU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Green Ball - Orange Ball Progression Tournament | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucas Parrott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Green Ball - Orange Ball Progression Tournament | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Morgan Moy | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap