Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sunil Sabnis (Fox Point, WI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 5 | F | Alex Moore | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 5 | S | Rob Baranko | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 5 | Q | Colin Knutson | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 5 | 16 | Alec Schermetzler | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | Q | Jonathan Sadowski | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | 16 | Alexander Budde | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | 32 | Evan Roge | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Princeton Club Fall Jr. Open - Level 5 | C-F | Nicholas Harron | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Princeton Club Fall Jr. Open - Level 5 | C-S | Drake Pawlak | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Princeton Club Fall Jr. Open - Level 5 | C-R1 | Teddy Brodzinski | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Princeton Club Fall Jr. Open - Level 5 | 16 | Daniel Taleghani | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 128 | Dylan Drier | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R1 | Sagar Kamaraju | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 5 | 16 | Jonathan Peck | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 5 | 32 | Michael Richardson | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-QQ | Indraneel Raut | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-R3 | Grant Counts | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 64 | Ryan Gold | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-R2 | William Schneider | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 5 | ||
09/24/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alex Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 5 | ||
09/24/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rob Baranko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 5 | ||
09/24/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Colin Knutson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 5 | ||
09/23/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alec Schermetzler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | ||
08/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Jonathan Sadowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | ||
08/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Alexander Budde | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | ||
08/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Evan Roge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Princeton Club Fall Jr. Open - Level 5 | ||
08/07/2016 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicholas Harron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Princeton Club Fall Jr. Open - Level 5 | ||
08/06/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Drake Pawlak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Princeton Club Fall Jr. Open - Level 5 | ||
08/06/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Teddy Brodzinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Princeton Club Fall Jr. Open - Level 5 | ||
08/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Daniel Taleghani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dylan Drier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Sagar Kamaraju | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 5 | ||
07/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jonathan Peck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 5 | ||
07/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Michael Richardson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/13/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Indraneel Raut | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/13/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Grant Counts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/12/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ryan Gold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/12/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
William Schneider | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap