Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sutton Severance (Daniel Island, SC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/13/2014 | Tournament B10s |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championship -SC L3 presented by www.CompareCards.com | F | Joseph Ramirez | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Snee Farm CHALLENGER- SC L4 | RR | Merritt Taylor | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Snee Farm CHALLENGER- SC L4 | RR | Bennett Stickler | L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2014 | Tournament B10s |
SC Jr State Open Championships at Pebble Creek - (STA L 4) SC L2 | F | Noah Johnston | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/20/2014 | Tournament B10s |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | C-F | Nolan Cahill | W | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/20/2014 | Tournament B10s |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | C-S | Henry Hyden | W | 5-4 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2014 | Tournament B10s |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | 16 | Sam Halvorsen | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2014 | Tournament B10s |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | C-R1 | Lleyton Mendieta | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC L3 | F | Bennett Stickler | W | 5-4 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC L3 | S | Remedios Naval | W | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Pepsi Jr Open (STA L 3) - SC L 2 | C-S | ALexander Ruckno | L | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/16/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Pepsi Jr Open (STA L 3) - SC L 2 | Q | Blake Hilsen | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/16/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Pepsi Jr Open (STA L 3) - SC L 2 | 16 | Will ramey | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/16/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Pepsi Jr Open (STA L 3) - SC L 2 | C-Q | Arav Patel | W | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament B10s |
City of Charleston Junior Hardcourt Championships - SC L 3 | F | Remedios Naval | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B10s |
City of Charleston Junior Hardcourt Championships - SC L 3 | S | Joshua Lively | W | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | W-R1 | Fisher Luba | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | Q-S | Ethan Smith | L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | 32 | Joseph Sakalouski | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | SE-S | Christian Duerk | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/10/2014 | Tournament B10s |
EOC 10U Circuit Tournament at LTP- SC L5 | RR | Lleyton Mendieta | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2014 | Tournament B10s |
SC Jr. State Open Championships at Rock Hill (SC L2 - STA L4) | C-S | Aarya Dave | L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Snee Farm Country Club CHALLENGER- SC L4 | RR | Bennett Stickler | W | 5-4 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Snee Farm Country Club CHALLENGER- SC L4 | RR | Theodore Brisson | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Snee Farm Country Club CHALLENGER- SC L4 | RR | John Thomason | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B10s |
St. Andrew's Spring Junior CHALLENGER - SC L 4 | RR | Fritz Rittel | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B10s |
St. Andrew's Spring Junior CHALLENGER - SC L 4 | RR | Benji Howard | L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B10s |
St. Andrew's Spring Junior CHALLENGER - SC L 4 | RR | Jeffrey Burkett | W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | RR | Joseph Sakalouski | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | RR | Sawyer Severance | L | 4-3 3-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | RR | Leighton Dellabarca | W | 4-0 3-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | RR | John Heath | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2014 | Tournament B10s |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Winter Championship - SC L3 | S | Rahi Gajjar | W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2014 | Tournament B10s |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Winter Championship - SC L3 | Q | David Warder | W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Dunlop Junior Tennis Championship (SC L2-STA L3) (formerly SMASH Jr. Cup) | 16 | Xander Barber | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Dunlop Junior Tennis Championship (SC L2-STA L3) (formerly SMASH Jr. Cup) | C-QQ | Gregor Scott | L | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament B10s |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior Tournament - SC L 3 | RR | Tyler Pettapiece | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament B10s |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior Tournament - SC L 3 | RR | Rahi Gajjar | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament B10s |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior Tournament - SC L 3 | RR | Caleb Davenport | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Racquet Club Winter Freeze NC L-4 | F | Benjamin Farnham | W | 5-4 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Racquet Club Winter Freeze NC L-4 | S | Owen Canata | W | 5-4 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Racquet Club Winter Freeze NC L-4 | Q | Nicholas Gross | W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2014 | Tournament B10s |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | 16 | Matthew Michalski | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2014 | Tournament B10s |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | C-S | Joshua Lively | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championship -SC L3 presented by www.CompareCards.com | ||
12/13/2014 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Joseph Ramirez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Snee Farm CHALLENGER- SC L4 | ||
12/07/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Merritt Taylor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Snee Farm CHALLENGER- SC L4 | ||
12/06/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Bennett Stickler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Jr State Open Championships at Pebble Creek - (STA L 4) SC L2 | ||
11/15/2014 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Noah Johnston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/20/2014 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Nolan Cahill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/20/2014 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 0-4 1-0 |
Henry Hyden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sam Halvorsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/19/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Lleyton Mendieta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC L3 | ||
08/23/2014 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Bennett Stickler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC L3 | ||
08/23/2014 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Remedios Naval | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pepsi Jr Open (STA L 3) - SC L 2 | ||
08/17/2014 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
ALexander Ruckno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pepsi Jr Open (STA L 3) - SC L 2 | ||
08/16/2014 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Blake Hilsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pepsi Jr Open (STA L 3) - SC L 2 | ||
08/16/2014 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Will ramey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pepsi Jr Open (STA L 3) - SC L 2 | ||
08/16/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Arav Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Charleston Junior Hardcourt Championships - SC L 3 | ||
07/20/2014 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Remedios Naval | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Charleston Junior Hardcourt Championships - SC L 3 | ||
07/19/2014 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Joshua Lively | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | ||
05/24/2014 | W-R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Fisher Luba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | ||
05/24/2014 | Q-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Ethan Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | ||
05/23/2014 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Joseph Sakalouski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | ||
05/23/2014 | SE-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Christian Duerk | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
EOC 10U Circuit Tournament at LTP- SC L5 | ||
05/10/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Lleyton Mendieta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Jr. State Open Championships at Rock Hill (SC L2 - STA L4) | ||
05/04/2014 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Aarya Dave | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Snee Farm Country Club CHALLENGER- SC L4 | ||
04/27/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 4-5 1-0 |
Bennett Stickler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Snee Farm Country Club CHALLENGER- SC L4 | ||
04/26/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Theodore Brisson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Snee Farm Country Club CHALLENGER- SC L4 | ||
04/26/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
John Thomason | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. Andrew's Spring Junior CHALLENGER - SC L 4 | ||
04/12/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Fritz Rittel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. Andrew's Spring Junior CHALLENGER - SC L 4 | ||
04/12/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Benji Howard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. Andrew's Spring Junior CHALLENGER - SC L 4 | ||
04/12/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Jeffrey Burkett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | ||
03/07/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Joseph Sakalouski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | ||
03/07/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 3-4 1-0 |
Sawyer Severance | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | ||
03/07/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 3-4 1-0 |
Leighton Dellabarca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | ||
03/07/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
John Heath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Winter Championship - SC L3 | ||
02/22/2014 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Rahi Gajjar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Winter Championship - SC L3 | ||
02/22/2014 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
David Warder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dunlop Junior Tennis Championship (SC L2-STA L3) (formerly SMASH Jr. Cup) | ||
02/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Xander Barber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dunlop Junior Tennis Championship (SC L2-STA L3) (formerly SMASH Jr. Cup) | ||
02/15/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Gregor Scott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior Tournament - SC L 3 | ||
02/02/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Tyler Pettapiece | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior Tournament - SC L 3 | ||
02/02/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Rahi Gajjar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior Tournament - SC L 3 | ||
02/02/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Caleb Davenport | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Racquet Club Winter Freeze NC L-4 | ||
01/18/2014 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 0-4 1-0 |
Benjamin Farnham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club Winter Freeze NC L-4 | ||
01/18/2014 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Owen Canata | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club Winter Freeze NC L-4 | ||
01/18/2014 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Nicholas Gross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
01/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Matthew Michalski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
01/12/2014 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Joshua Lively | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap