Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Teddy Busateri (East Troy, WI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | C-32 | Royce Lalani | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | 64 | Carter Strilich | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
December Boys & Girls 14/18 | P1-F | Spencer Holly | W | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
December Boys & Girls 14/18 | R2 | Hashim Chaudhri | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
December Boys & Girls 14/18 | R1 | Nevan Lipari | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | C-16 | Patrick Wang | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | C-16Q | Mathieu Veltkamp | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | 32 | Reed Sugarman | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | C-Q | rohan singh | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | C-16 | Arjun Sawhney | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | 16 | Nolan Shaub | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | 32 | Braden Monson | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | C-F | Samarth Donapati | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | C-S | Suchir Siddineni | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | C-Q | Jimmy Krcmarik | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | C-QQ | Alex Reinke | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | 16 | Ryan Gould | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC LEVEL 6 | F | Adam Bogyay | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC LEVEL 6 | S | Samarth Donapati | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC LEVEL 6 | Q | Preetham Peddireddy | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | C-S | Julian Su | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | C-Q | David Sorrentino | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | C-QQ | Oliver Boyd | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | 16 | troy kaneshiro | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC END OF SUMMER | S | Tyler Reinders | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC END OF SUMMER | Q | Alex Reinke | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Closed Boy's 12-18's Singles | 3RD | Oliver Boyd | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Closed Boy's 12-18's Singles | S | Kenneth Zhang | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Closed Boy's 12-18's Singles | Q | Brady Latus | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Boys & Girls 12s - 18s Singles + Boys & Girls 16s - 18s Doubles | S | Gavin Schwalb | L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Boys & Girls 12s - 18s Singles + Boys & Girls 16s - 18s Doubles | Q | Seth Meyer | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-Q | Casey Beckmann | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-QQ | Carter Strilich | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-16 | Adam Mahmoud | W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 16 | Nicholas Du | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 32 | Jayden Dussias | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 64 | Daniel Nathan | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R4 | Jayden Dussias | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R2 | Atreya Bhatt | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R1 | Ethan Cordova | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 5-8 | ARHAN SHAKTHI NATH MEKA | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | Q | Kipton Roskaft | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 16 | Amaan Khan | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 32 | Jack Herrington | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 5TH | Julius Rippl | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS 14 | C-32 | Julian Su | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS 14 | 64 | Umar Bajwa | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open BG 12-14s/ G16-18s | F | Oliver Milleman | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open BG 12-14s/ G16-18s | S | Oliver Boyd | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open BG 12-14s/ G16-18s | Q | Cash Adelman | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open BG 12-14s/ G16-18s | 16 | Joey Arnstein | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC SPRING LEVEL 6 | F | Samuel Santa Ines | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC SPRING LEVEL 6 | S | Nicholas Marhoff | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC SPRING LEVEL 6 | Q | Brennan Plunkett | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC SPRING LEVEL 6 | 16 | Gregg Carlevato | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC LEVEL 6 | C-SQ | Srivastav Annapragada | L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC LEVEL 6 | Q | Archit Prakash | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Boys 12s | 3RD | Mason Menyhart | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Boys 12s | S | Rohan Peddamallu | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Boys 12s | Q | Braden Lebaron | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Boys 12s | 16 | Artur Cara | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | 5TH | Rohan Peddamallu | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | 5-8 | Payton Yea | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | Q | Thomas Cilella | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | 16 | Shaan Harjani | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | 32 | KRYSTIAN KOSTOV | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | C-F | Will Geske | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | C-S | Royce Lalani | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | C-QQ | Tyler Batt | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | 16 | Srivastav Annapragada | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Royce Lalani | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Carter Strilich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
December Boys & Girls 14/18 | ||
12/18/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Spencer Holly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
December Boys & Girls 14/18 | ||
12/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Hashim Chaudhri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
December Boys & Girls 14/18 | ||
12/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nevan Lipari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | ||
11/26/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Patrick Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | ||
11/25/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mathieu Veltkamp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Reed Sugarman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | ||
10/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
rohan singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | ||
10/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Arjun Sawhney | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nolan Shaub | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | ||
10/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Braden Monson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | ||
10/16/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Samarth Donapati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | ||
10/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Suchir Siddineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | ||
10/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jimmy Krcmarik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | ||
10/15/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alex Reinke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ryan Gould | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC LEVEL 6 | ||
09/25/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Adam Bogyay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC LEVEL 6 | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Samarth Donapati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC LEVEL 6 | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Preetham Peddireddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | ||
08/28/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Julian Su | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | ||
08/28/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | David Sorrentino | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | ||
08/27/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Oliver Boyd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
troy kaneshiro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC END OF SUMMER | ||
08/13/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tyler Reinders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC END OF SUMMER | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alex Reinke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Closed Boy's 12-18's Singles | ||
07/16/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Oliver Boyd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Closed Boy's 12-18's Singles | ||
07/16/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kenneth Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Closed Boy's 12-18's Singles | ||
07/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Brady Latus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Meadowbrook Country Club Boys & Girls 12s - 18s Singles + Boys & Girls 16s - 18s Doubles | ||
07/09/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Gavin Schwalb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Meadowbrook Country Club Boys & Girls 12s - 18s Singles + Boys & Girls 16s - 18s Doubles | ||
07/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Seth Meyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Casey Beckmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/28/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Carter Strilich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/28/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Adam Mahmoud | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicholas Du | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jayden Dussias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Nathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Jayden Dussias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Atreya Bhatt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Ethan Cordova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/30/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | ARHAN SHAKTHI NATH MEKA | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Kipton Roskaft | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Amaan Khan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jack Herrington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Julius Rippl | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
FLAC BOYS 14 | ||
05/14/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Julian Su | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC BOYS 14 | ||
05/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Umar Bajwa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open BG 12-14s/ G16-18s | ||
04/24/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Oliver Milleman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open BG 12-14s/ G16-18s | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Oliver Boyd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open BG 12-14s/ G16-18s | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cash Adelman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open BG 12-14s/ G16-18s | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joey Arnstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC SPRING LEVEL 6 | ||
04/10/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Samuel Santa Ines | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC SPRING LEVEL 6 | ||
04/10/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Marhoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC SPRING LEVEL 6 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Brennan Plunkett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC SPRING LEVEL 6 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gregg Carlevato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC LEVEL 6 | ||
02/26/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Srivastav Annapragada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC LEVEL 6 | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Archit Prakash | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Boys 12s | ||
02/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Mason Menyhart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Boys 12s | ||
02/13/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rohan Peddamallu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Boys 12s | ||
02/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Braden Lebaron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Boys 12s | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Artur Cara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
01/31/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rohan Peddamallu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
01/31/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Payton Yea | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
01/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Thomas Cilella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
01/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Shaan Harjani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
KRYSTIAN KOSTOV | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | ||
01/23/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Will Geske | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | ||
01/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Royce Lalani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | ||
01/22/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tyler Batt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Srivastav Annapragada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap