Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Thomas Anderson (Chesapeake, VA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG14s & 18s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-16 | Cade Collingwood | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG14s & 18s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 | Anthony Hall | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG14s & 18s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 32 | Caleb Garr | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Championships--Flighted | C-QQ | Sebastian Mendoza | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Championships--Flighted | 16 | DANIEL C RILA | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Championships--Flighted | C-Q | Shawn Sivriver | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | F | Lucca Freitas | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | S | Diego Paternostro | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | Q | Matias Contreras | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | 16 | Santiago Garcia Castillo | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | Q-64 | Chase Kelley | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 | Enzo Carvalho | L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | C-F | Enzo Carvalho | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | C-S | Samuel Church-Schulman | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | C-Q | Edward Roake | W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | Q | Luca Sevim | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | 16 | Alessandro De Bernardo | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | 16 | Heyang Li | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | 32 | Conner Lloyd | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 | Noah Greni | W | 2-1 | NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | 3RD | Juan Francisco Munoz | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | S | Michael Larionov | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | Q | Jieyi Wang | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | 16 | Dennis Oliveira Jr | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | C-F | Nikolas Jacobson | L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | C-S | Avi Malempati | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | C-Q | Gabriel Valdes | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | C-QQ | Jack Lindstrom | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | 16 | Luc Metz | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12-18s Singles and Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 5TH | Jeh-Lei Fan | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12-18s Singles and Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 5-8 | Sammy Presser | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12-18s Singles and Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q | Joshua Vargas | L | 6-4 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12-18s Singles and Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 | Eshaan Prashanth | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12-18s Singles and Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 32 | Aidan Armistead | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG14s & BG18s OUTDOOR Singles and Mixed Doubles WV Open Hosted by WVU Tennis and Summit Tennis | 5TH | Hayes Gilbert | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG14s & BG18s OUTDOOR Singles and Mixed Doubles WV Open Hosted by WVU Tennis and Summit Tennis | 5-8 | Ritwik Hota | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG14s & BG18s OUTDOOR Singles and Mixed Doubles WV Open Hosted by WVU Tennis and Summit Tennis | Q | Andy Cui | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG14s & BG18s OUTDOOR Singles and Mixed Doubles WV Open Hosted by WVU Tennis and Summit Tennis | 16 | Dean Rostom | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG14s & BG18s OUTDOOR Singles and Mixed Doubles WV Open Hosted by WVU Tennis and Summit Tennis | 32 | Julian Albisu | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-16Q | Ryan Le | L | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 32 | Drew Barr | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-16Q | Dante Adriano Massetta | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-32 | Enzo Carvalho | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-32Q | Juan Arcila | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 64 | Rafael Gonzalez | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Smart Aces Cup "Splitz" | Q | William Freshwater | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Smart Aces Cup "Splitz" | 16 | Akhil Nimmagadda | W | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Abierto (14 &18 años) | Q | Nathan Russell | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Abierto (14 &18 años) | 16 | Aidan Borosko | W | 4-6 3-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Abierto (14 &18 años) | 32 | Ricardo Lopez | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | S | Adrian Palacios | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | Q | Alan Volovitz | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | 16 | Vincent Sommer | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Patch Reef March Madness Jr Championships | C-S | Pedro Mendes | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Patch Reef March Madness Jr Championships | 16 | Ashwin Chawla | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Patch Reef March Madness Jr Championships | C-Q | Arshaan Auf | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships--Flighted | 16 | Frederic Tu | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships--Flighted | C-QQ | Michael Larionov | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | F | Quentin Gabler | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | S | Jacob Hartman | W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | Q | Felipe De La Hormaza | W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | 16 | Daniel Dominguez | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
BG14s & 18s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
12/29/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Cade Collingwood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14s & 18s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
12/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anthony Hall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14s & 18s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
12/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caleb Garr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
12/17/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Sebastian Mendoza | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
12/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
DANIEL C RILA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
12/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Shawn Sivriver | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/11/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lucca Freitas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Diego Paternostro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Matias Contreras | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Santiago Garcia Castillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Chase Kelley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/23/2023 | Q-128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Enzo Carvalho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | ||
11/05/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Enzo Carvalho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | ||
11/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Samuel Church-Schulman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Edward Roake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Luca Sevim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Alessandro De Bernardo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Heyang Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | ||
10/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Conner Lloyd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
10/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-1 | Noah Greni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Juan Francisco Munoz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Michael Larionov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jieyi Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Dennis Oliveira Jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/21/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Nikolas Jacobson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/21/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Avi Malempati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/20/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Gabriel Valdes | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Lindstrom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Luc Metz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12-18s Singles and Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
07/24/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jeh-Lei Fan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12-18s Singles and Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
07/24/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sammy Presser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12-18s Singles and Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-0 |
Joshua Vargas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12-18s Singles and Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
07/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Eshaan Prashanth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12-18s Singles and Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Aidan Armistead | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14s & BG18s OUTDOOR Singles and Mixed Doubles WV Open Hosted by WVU Tennis and Summit Tennis | ||
07/17/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hayes Gilbert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14s & BG18s OUTDOOR Singles and Mixed Doubles WV Open Hosted by WVU Tennis and Summit Tennis | ||
07/17/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Ritwik Hota | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BG14s & BG18s OUTDOOR Singles and Mixed Doubles WV Open Hosted by WVU Tennis and Summit Tennis | ||
07/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Andy Cui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14s & BG18s OUTDOOR Singles and Mixed Doubles WV Open Hosted by WVU Tennis and Summit Tennis | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Dean Rostom | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BG14s & BG18s OUTDOOR Singles and Mixed Doubles WV Open Hosted by WVU Tennis and Summit Tennis | ||
07/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 | Julian Albisu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 | Ryan Le | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Drew Barr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/14/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Dante Adriano Massetta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/14/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Enzo Carvalho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/13/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Juan Arcila | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/13/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Rafael Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smart Aces Cup "Splitz" | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
William Freshwater | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smart Aces Cup "Splitz" | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Akhil Nimmagadda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Abierto (14 &18 años) | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nathan Russell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Abierto (14 &18 años) | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 3-2 |
Aidan Borosko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Abierto (14 &18 años) | ||
04/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ricardo Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
04/02/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Adrian Palacios | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Alan Volovitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Vincent Sommer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patch Reef March Madness Jr Championships | ||
03/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Pedro Mendes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patch Reef March Madness Jr Championships | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Ashwin Chawla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patch Reef March Madness Jr Championships | ||
03/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Arshaan Auf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships--Flighted | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Frederic Tu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships--Flighted | ||
02/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Larionov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
02/05/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Quentin Gabler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
02/05/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Jacob Hartman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Felipe De La Hormaza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Daniel Dominguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap