Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Thor Sviggum (Rochester, MN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | C-16 | Dylan Warn | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | 32 | Connor Trivedi | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
RAC Thanksgiving Level 6 (B/G 12-18) | F | John Trygstad | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
RAC Thanksgiving Level 6 (B/G 12-18) | S | Michael Teng | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
RAC Thanksgiving Level 6 (B/G 12-18) | Q | Korwin Bessinger | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | C-F | Ryan Wu | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | C-S | Sanjeev Gundlapalli | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | C-QQ | Isaac Davydov | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | 16 | Ace Frank | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
RAC USTA L7 (B/G 12-18) | R3 | Matthew Rollins | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
RAC USTA L7 (B/G 12-18) | R2 | Mitchell Jarrett | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
RAC USTA L7 (B/G 12-18) | R1 | Victor Moua | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | C-16 | Oliver Bannach | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | C-16Q | Madhav Kumar | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | 32 | Oliver Milleman | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | 3RD | Aariz Hassan | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | S | Simeon Seruyange | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | Q | Amrit Thury | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | 16 | Jaime Chamu | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
On The Rise Level 5 | S | Luka Jankovic | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
On The Rise Level 5 | 16 | Noah Flaherty | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
On The Rise Level 5 | Q | Wyatt Gunwall | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Midlands in Iowa City | C-Q | Harjas Sapal | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Midlands in Iowa City | C-QQ | Tyson Kim | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Midlands in Iowa City | 16 | Liam Davison | L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | C-F | Aariz Hassan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | C-S | Arnav Hasti | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | 16 | Richard Hou | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
On The Rise Tennis | R4 | Natan Belenky | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
On The Rise Tennis | R5 | Elijah Lindgren | W | NC | NC | ||
05/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
On The Rise Tennis | R1 | Heschel Fisher | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
05/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
On The Rise Tennis | R2 | Jaime Chamu | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | C-F | Richard Nabzdyk | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | 16 | Luka Jankovic | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
RAC USTA Level 6 | F | Matthew Rollins | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
RAC USTA Level 6 | S | Noah Elder | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
RAC USTA Level 6 | Q | Collin Daly | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dylan Warn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
12/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Connor Trivedi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RAC Thanksgiving Level 6 (B/G 12-18) | ||
11/26/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
John Trygstad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RAC Thanksgiving Level 6 (B/G 12-18) | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Teng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RAC Thanksgiving Level 6 (B/G 12-18) | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Korwin Bessinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | ||
11/12/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ryan Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | ||
11/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sanjeev Gundlapalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | ||
11/10/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isaac Davydov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ace Frank | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RAC USTA L7 (B/G 12-18) | ||
10/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Matthew Rollins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RAC USTA L7 (B/G 12-18) | ||
10/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Mitchell Jarrett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RAC USTA L7 (B/G 12-18) | ||
10/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Victor Moua | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | ||
10/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Oliver Bannach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | ||
10/14/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Madhav Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | ||
10/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Oliver Milleman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Aariz Hassan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Simeon Seruyange | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Amrit Thury | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jaime Chamu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
On The Rise Level 5 | ||
08/12/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Luka Jankovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
On The Rise Level 5 | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Noah Flaherty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
On The Rise Level 5 | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Wyatt Gunwall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Midlands in Iowa City | ||
08/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Harjas Sapal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Midlands in Iowa City | ||
08/05/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Tyson Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Midlands in Iowa City | ||
08/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Liam Davison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
06/18/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Aariz Hassan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
06/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Arnav Hasti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
06/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Richard Hou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
On The Rise Tennis | ||
05/13/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Natan Belenky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
On The Rise Tennis | ||
05/13/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Elijah Lindgren | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
On The Rise Tennis | ||
05/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Heschel Fisher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
On The Rise Tennis | ||
05/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Jaime Chamu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
03/04/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Richard Nabzdyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Luka Jankovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RAC USTA Level 6 | ||
02/20/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Matthew Rollins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RAC USTA Level 6 | ||
02/20/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Noah Elder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RAC USTA Level 6 | ||
02/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Collin Daly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap