Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tom Clark (Kalamazoo, MI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Christmas Open | P1-S | Benjamin Timmermans | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Christmas Open | R2 | Kameron Nichols | L | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Christmas Open | R1 | David Durant | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Fall Open | R5 | Kameron Nichols | L | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Fall Open | R4 | Walter Ebert | L | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Fall Open | R3 | Jace Konwinski | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Fall Open | R2 | Marco Catalano | L | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | P1-F | Landen Mosbauer | W | NC | NC | ||
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | R3 | Casey Schans | W | NC | NC | ||
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | R2 | Aden Spaak | W | NC | NC | ||
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | R1 | Mataeo Jarrell | W | NC | NC | ||
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | SE-S | Haresh Anand | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | SO-Q | Benjamin Temple | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-16 | Dhruv Gupta | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 32 | Arick Baldwin | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CONCORD JULY OPEN | C-F | Braxten Sheets | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CONCORD JULY OPEN | C-S | Zane Wort | W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CONCORD JULY OPEN | C-Q | Jakub Wierzba | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CONCORD JULY OPEN | 16 | Nolan Mellott | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Meijer State Games of Michigan at Hope College | SO-F | James Stewart | W | 5-4 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Meijer State Games of Michigan at Hope College | SO-S | Holden Earnest | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Meijer State Games of Michigan at Hope College | W-Q | Nick Lloyd | L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Meijer State Games of Michigan at Hope College | 16 | Jake Goldstein | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
WMTA District Championships | C-Q | Tanner Segraves | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
WMTA District Championships | Q | Karanjeet Deol | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
WMTA District Championships | 16 | AJ Droog | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
WMTA District Championships | 32 | Giovanni Gioiosa | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Summer Open | P2-F | Dominic Maslanka | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Summer Open | R2 | Garrett Cheng | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Summer Open | R1 | George Ebert | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MVP Crahen May Level 7 Event | P2-F | Dimitri Goffas | W | NC | NC | ||
05/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MVP Crahen May Level 7 Event | R3 | Aiden Sin | L | NC | NC | ||
05/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MVP Crahen May Level 7 Event | R1 | Jett Haveman | L | NC | NC | ||
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 2 | R3 | Aiden Sin | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 2 | R2 | Malcolm Johnson | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 2 | R1 | Carter Poquette | L | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 2 | P4-F | Chase Oursler | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | F | Tyler Brunsell | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | S | John Abood | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | Q | Malcolm Johnson | W | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | 16 | Shizhen Han | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | R3 | Carter Poquette | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | R2 | Dominic Maslanka | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | R1 | Luke Zhang | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | R3 | Brady Schanski | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | R2 | Elliot Dozeman | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | R1 | Brandon Lomas | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
EASTLAKE MARCH MADNESS | C-16 | Zane Wort | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
EASTLAKE MARCH MADNESS | 32 | Moses Sawatzky | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Spring Open | C-QQ | Ean Brown | L | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Spring Open | 16 | Owen Holwerda | L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | P1-F | AJ Droog | L | NC | NC | ||
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | R3 | Jacob Brown | W | NC | NC | ||
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | R2 | Carter Barnes | L | NC | NC | ||
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | R1 | Dominic Griffin | W | NC | NC | ||
01/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Winter Open | P3-S | Derek Berta | W | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Winter Open | R2 | Bhavesh Burramukku | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Winter Open | R3 | Lucas Anderson | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HCITC January Jr. Tournament | C-SQ | Elijah Tolentino | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HCITC January Jr. Tournament | Q | Eli McIntyre | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Christmas Open | ||
12/27/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Benjamin Timmermans | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Christmas Open | ||
12/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Kameron Nichols | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Christmas Open | ||
12/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
David Durant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Fall Open | ||
11/04/2023 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Kameron Nichols | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Fall Open | ||
11/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Walter Ebert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Fall Open | ||
11/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jace Konwinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Fall Open | ||
11/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Marco Catalano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
10/28/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Landen Mosbauer | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
10/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Casey Schans | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
10/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Aden Spaak | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
10/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Mataeo Jarrell | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | SE-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Haresh Anand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Benjamin Temple | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dhruv Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Arick Baldwin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CONCORD JULY OPEN | ||
07/16/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Braxten Sheets | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CONCORD JULY OPEN | ||
07/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Zane Wort | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CONCORD JULY OPEN | ||
07/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jakub Wierzba | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CONCORD JULY OPEN | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Nolan Mellott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Meijer State Games of Michigan at Hope College | ||
06/24/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
James Stewart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Meijer State Games of Michigan at Hope College | ||
06/24/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Holden Earnest | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Meijer State Games of Michigan at Hope College | ||
06/23/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Nick Lloyd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Meijer State Games of Michigan at Hope College | ||
06/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jake Goldstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tanner Segraves | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Karanjeet Deol | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | AJ Droog | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Giovanni Gioiosa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Summer Open | ||
05/20/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Dominic Maslanka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Summer Open | ||
05/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Garrett Cheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Summer Open | ||
05/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
George Ebert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MVP Crahen May Level 7 Event | ||
05/13/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Dimitri Goffas | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MVP Crahen May Level 7 Event | ||
05/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Aiden Sin | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MVP Crahen May Level 7 Event | ||
05/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Jett Haveman | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 2 | ||
04/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Aiden Sin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 2 | ||
04/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Malcolm Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 2 | ||
04/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-5 5-4 1-0 |
Carter Poquette | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 2 | ||
04/28/2023 | P4-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Chase Oursler | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
04/22/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 | Tyler Brunsell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
04/22/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 | John Abood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 | Malcolm Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 | Shizhen Han | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | ||
04/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Carter Poquette | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | ||
04/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Dominic Maslanka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | ||
04/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Luke Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | ||
03/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Brady Schanski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | ||
03/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Elliot Dozeman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | ||
03/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Brandon Lomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EASTLAKE MARCH MADNESS | ||
03/11/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Zane Wort | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EASTLAKE MARCH MADNESS | ||
03/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Moses Sawatzky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Spring Open | ||
03/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Ean Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Spring Open | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Owen Holwerda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
02/04/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
AJ Droog | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
02/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Jacob Brown | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
02/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Carter Barnes | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
02/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Dominic Griffin | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Winter Open | ||
01/28/2023 | P3-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Derek Berta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Winter Open | ||
01/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Bhavesh Burramukku | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Winter Open | ||
01/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Lucas Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HCITC January Jr. Tournament | ||
01/14/2023 | C-SQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-3 | Elijah Tolentino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HCITC January Jr. Tournament | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eli McIntyre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap