Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Topher Thornberry (Kansas City, MO)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #4 | C-Q | Lachlan Gaskell | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #4 | C-R2 | Luke Pennington | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #4 | 32 | John Varley | L | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #4 | C-R1 | Francisco Landeras | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MO BG 12-14 Missouri Open Championship #2 (MV Level 4) | 3RD | Seth Smigel | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MO BG 12-14 Missouri Open Championship #2 (MV Level 4) | S | Rocco Regnier | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MO BG 12-14 Missouri Open Championship #2 (MV Level 4) | Q | Raghav Bansal | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Super #4 | 32 | Augustine Huston | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Super #4 | C-R1 | Lawson Prather | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B12-14 Clayview CC Boys Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | C-F | Andrew Greaves | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B12-14 Clayview CC Boys Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | C-S | sankeerth gandhari | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B12-14 Clayview CC Boys Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | Q | James Smith | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B12-14 Clayview CC Boys Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | C-Q | Luke Pennington | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | C-S | Colton Hulme | L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | C-Q | Andrew Greaves | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | C-R2 | Gabriel Whiston | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | 16 | Langdon Tingleaf | L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 HOA/PTC Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | F | Gregor Wiedeman | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 HOA/PTC Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | S | Akshath Poojari | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 HOA/PTC Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | Q | Raghav Bansal | W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 HOA/PTC Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | 16 | Jimmy OConnell | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | C-Q | Aiyan Sanjanwala | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | C-QQ | Joseph Burnham | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
07/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | 16 | River Flaska | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | 32 | Layton McKee | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | C-R2 | Grant Sesler | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Clay Court Championships (MV Level 5) | 3RD | Nick Koca | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Clay Court Championships (MV Level 5) | S | Evan Myers | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Clay Court Championships (MV Level 5) | Q | Sunil Reiland | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Clay Court Championships (MV Level 5) | 16 | Charlie Duethman | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | F | Cooper Woestendick | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | S | Rocco Regnier | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | Q | Langdon Tingleaf | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | 16 | Raghav Bansal | W | 4-1 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | C-R2 | Rajeshwar Jaladi | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | 16 | Danny Radke | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | 32 | Markus Rutledge | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B12-14s, G12-18s Clayview Open (MV Level 5) | F | Vishal Rajkumar | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B12-14s, G12-18s Clayview Open (MV Level 5) | S | Adam Bell | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | 32 | Thomas Griese | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | C-R1 | Ayush Negi | L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B14 Clayview Country Club Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | C-F | Andrew Greaves | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B14 Clayview Country Club Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | Q | Cooper Woestendick | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B14 Clayview Country Club Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | C-S | Graham Carter | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B14 Clayview Country Club Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | C-Q | Vishal Rajkumar | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B14 Clayview Country Club Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | 16 | Andrew Greaves | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Super #1 | 32 | Creed Skinner | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Super #1 | C-R1 | Preston Achter | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B14, B18, G18 OPRC Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | 3RD | Armaan Yarlagadda | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B14, B18, G18 OPRC Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | S | River Flaska | L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B14, B18, G18 OPRC Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | Q | Ethan Olufson | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B14, B18, G18 OPRC Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | 16 | Sejong Kim | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
USTA MV B14 Futures #4 | ||
12/08/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lachlan Gaskell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B14 Futures #4 | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luke Pennington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B14 Futures #4 | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
John Varley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B14 Futures #4 | ||
12/07/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Francisco Landeras | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MO BG 12-14 Missouri Open Championship #2 (MV Level 4) | ||
11/17/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Seth Smigel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MO BG 12-14 Missouri Open Championship #2 (MV Level 4) | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Rocco Regnier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MO BG 12-14 Missouri Open Championship #2 (MV Level 4) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Raghav Bansal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B14 Super #4 | ||
10/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Augustine Huston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B14 Super #4 | ||
10/26/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lawson Prather | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA B12-14 Clayview CC Boys Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
10/13/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Andrew Greaves | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA B12-14 Clayview CC Boys Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
10/13/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | sankeerth gandhari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA B12-14 Clayview CC Boys Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
10/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
James Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA B12-14 Clayview CC Boys Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
10/12/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Luke Pennington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | ||
08/05/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Colton Hulme | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | ||
08/04/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andrew Greaves | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | ||
08/04/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Gabriel Whiston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | ||
08/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Langdon Tingleaf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA BG12-18 HOA/PTC Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
07/21/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Gregor Wiedeman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA BG12-18 HOA/PTC Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
07/20/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Akshath Poojari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA BG12-18 HOA/PTC Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Raghav Bansal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA BG12-18 HOA/PTC Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
07/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jimmy OConnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | ||
07/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Aiyan Sanjanwala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | ||
07/13/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Joseph Burnham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | ||
07/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
River Flaska | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | ||
07/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Layton McKee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | ||
07/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Grant Sesler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Clay Court Championships (MV Level 5) | ||
06/29/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nick Koca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Clay Court Championships (MV Level 5) | ||
06/29/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Evan Myers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Clay Court Championships (MV Level 5) | ||
06/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sunil Reiland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Clay Court Championships (MV Level 5) | ||
06/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Charlie Duethman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/16/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cooper Woestendick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/16/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Rocco Regnier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Langdon Tingleaf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Raghav Bansal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/09/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rajeshwar Jaladi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Danny Radke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Markus Rutledge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA B12-14s, G12-18s Clayview Open (MV Level 5) | ||
04/14/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Vishal Rajkumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA B12-14s, G12-18s Clayview Open (MV Level 5) | ||
04/13/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Adam Bell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Thomas Griese | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | ||
02/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Ayush Negi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA B14 Clayview Country Club Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
02/10/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Andrew Greaves | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA B14 Clayview Country Club Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Cooper Woestendick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA B14 Clayview Country Club Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
02/09/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Graham Carter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA B14 Clayview Country Club Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
02/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Vishal Rajkumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA B14 Clayview Country Club Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
02/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Andrew Greaves | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B14 Super #1 | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Creed Skinner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B14 Super #1 | ||
01/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Preston Achter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA B14, B18, G18 OPRC Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
01/12/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Armaan Yarlagadda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA B14, B18, G18 OPRC Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
01/12/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
River Flaska | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA B14, B18, G18 OPRC Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
01/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ethan Olufson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA B14, B18, G18 OPRC Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
01/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sejong Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap