Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tucker Chesman (Port Saint Lucie, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec. 27th/28th @ Hempfield Rec Center | C-QQ | Theodore Bondi | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec. 27th/28th @ Hempfield Rec Center | 16 | Ephraim Guthrie | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Campus Holiday Jamboree | F | Christian Tihanovich | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Campus Holiday Jamboree | S | CARLOS ROMAN | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Campus Holiday Jamboree | Q | William Welter | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-Q | Niyanth Puliyala | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-16 | SEBASTIAN JOHNSON | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 16 | Max Pettingell | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 64 | Nicolas Marinelli | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 32 | Cal Wider | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | 16 | Alexey Oshchepkov | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Inspiration November | R3 | Troy Dozeman | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Inspiration November | R2 | Rio Isohata | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Inspiration November | R1 | Reece Dennis | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | F | Kevin Eutsey | L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | S | Kai Edwards | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16s & 18s | C-S | John Owen Studdiford | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16s & 18s | C-Q | Kevin Johns | W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16s & 18s | C-16 | Benjamin Duffaut | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16s & 18s | C-16Q | Michael George Mullner | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16s & 18s | 32 | Charles Morgan | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Broward TriTennis Level 6 Championships | C-QQ | Dennis Mirochnik | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Broward TriTennis Level 6 Championships | 16 | Yichen Wu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park | 32 | Louis Hein | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park | C-16Q | Gabriel Roane | L | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | C-S | Alexander Georgiev | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | C-Q | Michael Sotillo | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | Q | Kinendry Ratsimba | L | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | C-16Q | John GENTEK | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | C-32 | Mario Beckles | W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | 64 | Nathan Arnold | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ Wisehaven | C-Q | Vishal Brahma | W | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ Wisehaven | Q | Ethan Sun | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | C-F | Zack Kaplan | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | C-S | Devin Weil | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | Q | Alexander Brown | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | S | Jaden Woller-Li | L | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q | Angad Singh | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 | Bechara neto | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Closed Jan 22nd/23rd @ The Atlantic Club | C-QQ | Jacob Jones | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Closed Jan 22nd/23rd @ The Atlantic Club | 16 | Cooper Lehman | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Jan 8th/9th @ The Tennis Zone | S | Dhruv Viswanathan | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Jan 8th/9th @ The Tennis Zone | Q | Maxwell Spodik | W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Jan 8th/9th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 | Mark Sandow | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec. 27th/28th @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
12/27/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Theodore Bondi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec. 27th/28th @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ephraim Guthrie | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Campus Holiday Jamboree | ||
12/18/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Christian Tihanovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Campus Holiday Jamboree | ||
12/18/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
CARLOS ROMAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Campus Holiday Jamboree | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
William Welter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/05/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Niyanth Puliyala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/05/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | SEBASTIAN JOHNSON | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Max Pettingell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nicolas Marinelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Cal Wider | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Alexey Oshchepkov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration November | ||
11/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Troy Dozeman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration November | ||
11/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Rio Isohata | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Inspiration November | ||
11/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Reece Dennis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
11/06/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Kevin Eutsey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Kai Edwards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16s & 18s | ||
10/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
John Owen Studdiford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16s & 18s | ||
10/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Kevin Johns | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16s & 18s | ||
10/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Benjamin Duffaut | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16s & 18s | ||
10/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Michael George Mullner | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16s & 18s | ||
10/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Charles Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward TriTennis Level 6 Championships | ||
09/24/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Dennis Mirochnik | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward TriTennis Level 6 Championships | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Yichen Wu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sanlando Park | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Louis Hein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park | ||
09/03/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Gabriel Roane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | ||
08/21/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Alexander Georgiev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | ||
08/21/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Sotillo | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Kinendry Ratsimba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | ||
06/04/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
John GENTEK | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | ||
06/04/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Mario Beckles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | ||
06/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nathan Arnold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ Wisehaven | ||
03/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Vishal Brahma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ Wisehaven | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ethan Sun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | ||
03/20/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Zack Kaplan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | ||
03/20/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Devin Weil | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexander Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
02/20/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Jaden Woller-Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Angad Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Bechara neto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Closed Jan 22nd/23rd @ The Atlantic Club | ||
01/22/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jacob Jones | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Closed Jan 22nd/23rd @ The Atlantic Club | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cooper Lehman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 6 Jan 8th/9th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/09/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Dhruv Viswanathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 6 Jan 8th/9th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Maxwell Spodik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 6 Jan 8th/9th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Mark Sandow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap