Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tyler Smith (Dayton, OH)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/20/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Western Tennis and Fitness Club Boys Open | F | William Lahrmann | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/20/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Western Tennis and Fitness Club Boys Open | S | Grant Yager | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Western Tennis and Fitness Club Boys Open | Q | William Carter | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 64 | Joshua Pudlo | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Nicholas Zazove | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | SO-R1 | Nicholas Romano | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | Q-S | Joshua Pudlo | L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | 64 | Nicholas Zazove | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | W-R1 | Patrick Anderson | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament MOps |
CRC End of Summer Championships | S | Aaron Madaris | L | 6-4 4-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament MOps |
CRC End of Summer Championships | Q | Troy Harmon | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2014 | Tournament MOps |
CRC End of Summer Championships | 16 | James Tempfli | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 64 | Miguel Monge | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Shrikar Kundur | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B18s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | 64 | Matt Arroyo | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B18s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | C-R1 | Alex Wittenbaum | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Todd Witsken Memorial Junior Open - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | S | Parker Kalis | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Todd Witsken Memorial Junior Open - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | Q | Andrew Dones | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | C-S | John Armstrong | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | C-Q | Connor Aronoff | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | C-QQ | Patrick McAuley | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | 32 | Sean Carroll | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | C-R2 | Blake Oslan | W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | C-R1 | Evan Taylor | W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2014 | Tournament B18s |
DATA-Miami, Montgomery, Darke & Preble local area QUALIFIER (closed to other area's) | S | Luke Oaks | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 DCC January | F | Young-Jin Kang | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/25/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 DCC January | S | Trenton Hayden | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/24/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 DCC January | Q | Luke Minard | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
ASC JUNIOR SNOWFLAKE OPEN - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | S | Cameron Schoolcraft | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B18s |
ASC JUNIOR SNOWFLAKE OPEN - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | Q | Andrew Fox | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2014 | Tournament B18s |
ASC JUNIOR SNOWFLAKE OPEN - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | 16 | Lucas Bolt | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Doug Francken | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Nate Dell | L | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC |
Western Tennis and Fitness Club Boys Open | ||
12/20/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
William Lahrmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Tennis and Fitness Club Boys Open | ||
12/20/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Grant Yager | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Tennis and Fitness Club Boys Open | ||
12/19/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
William Carter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/27/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Joshua Pudlo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/27/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Nicholas Zazove | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/31/2014 | SO-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Romano | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/31/2014 | Q-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Joshua Pudlo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/30/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nicholas Zazove | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/30/2014 | W-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Patrick Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CRC End of Summer Championships | ||
08/23/2014 | S | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 6-0 |
Aaron Madaris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CRC End of Summer Championships | ||
08/23/2014 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Troy Harmon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CRC End of Summer Championships | ||
08/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
James Tempfli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/12/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Miguel Monge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/12/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Shrikar Kundur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
06/07/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Matt Arroyo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
06/07/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alex Wittenbaum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Todd Witsken Memorial Junior Open - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | ||
05/31/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Parker Kalis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Todd Witsken Memorial Junior Open - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | ||
05/31/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Andrew Dones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
03/16/2014 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
John Armstrong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
03/16/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Connor Aronoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
03/16/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Patrick McAuley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
03/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sean Carroll | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
03/15/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Blake Oslan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
03/15/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Evan Taylor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DATA-Miami, Montgomery, Darke & Preble local area QUALIFIER (closed to other area's) | ||
02/18/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Luke Oaks | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 5 DCC January | ||
01/26/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Young-Jin Kang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 DCC January | ||
01/25/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Trenton Hayden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 DCC January | ||
01/24/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Luke Minard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASC JUNIOR SNOWFLAKE OPEN - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | ||
01/19/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cameron Schoolcraft | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASC JUNIOR SNOWFLAKE OPEN - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | ||
01/18/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew Fox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASC JUNIOR SNOWFLAKE OPEN - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | ||
01/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lucas Bolt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Doug Francken | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/11/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Nate Dell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap