Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
UDAIJOT SANGHA (Keller, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Courts Plus Winter Classic - Level 4 | F | Tej Shah | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Courts Plus Winter Classic - Level 4 | S | Mason Mazzone | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Courts Plus Winter Classic - Level 4 | Q | Jash Kadakia | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Courts Plus Winter Classic - Level 4 | 16 | Julius Sparacino | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST CHRISTMAS BREAK OPEN BG18-12 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | F | Isaac Schloegel | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST CHRISTMAS BREAK OPEN BG18-12 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | S | Rohit Dashaputra | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST CHRISTMAS BREAK OPEN BG18-12 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | Q | Mark Tismensky | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST CHRISTMAS BREAK OPEN BG18-12 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | 16 | Dustin Zhao | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge December Open Level 4 | F | Winston Stangle | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge December Open Level 4 | S | Zeke Bisharat | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge December Open Level 4 | Q | Jonathan Seder | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge December Open Level 4 | 16 | Luka Opacic | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ | David Kaminski | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Amaye Shyani | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | Kristian Blagoev | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | Cameron Kryscio | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
WSC Thanksgiving Open - Level 4 and 10 & Under Progression Tournament | S | Eshaan Prashanth | L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
WSC Thanksgiving Open - Level 4 and 10 & Under Progression Tournament | Q | Jack Behrens | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G16 & B12 SWINGING VOLLEY OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | F | Kristian Blagoev | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G16 & B12 SWINGING VOLLEY OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | S | Andrew Goldshteyn | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G16 & B12 SWINGING VOLLEY OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | Q | Noah Pendo | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G16 & B12 SWINGING VOLLEY OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 16 | Jaden Dai | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
ETA BG14,18 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | RR | Alexander Maitland | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
ETA BG14,18 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | RR | Aditya Prashanth | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
ETA BG14,18 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | RR | Akash Bansal | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
ETA BG14,18 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | RR | Manvendra Kumar | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge October Open Level 4 | S | Richard Zhang | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge October Open Level 4 | Q | Ali Kanji | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge October Open Level 4 | 16 | Nhylan Westmoreland | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA B10 Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-S | Alex Borbiu | W | 6-1 5-7 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA B10 Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-Q | Logan Milton | W | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA B10 Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-QQ | William Delach | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA B10 Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 | Alex Borbiu | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA B10 Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 | Maximus Rysz | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA B10 Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 | Vishal Chunduri | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Hinsdale "Marco Veverka employee of the month" Challenge - Level 4 | S | Winston Stangle | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Hinsdale "Marco Veverka employee of the month" Challenge - Level 4 | Q | Ameya Tyagi | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Hinsdale "Marco Veverka employee of the month" Challenge - Level 4 | 16 | Aarav Nair | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN DOT | F | Richard Zhang | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN DOT | S | Hadi Dossani | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN DOT | Q | Hugh Davis | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN DOT | 16 | Dashiell Smith | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | F | Dylan Lin | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | S | Richard Zhang | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | Q | Elliot Gulley | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | 16 | Aarav Nair | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
SCHAUMBURG AUGUST SINGLES AND DOUBLES - MW LEVEL 4 | F | Sid Javeri | W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
SCHAUMBURG AUGUST SINGLES AND DOUBLES - MW LEVEL 4 | S | Blake Gold | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
SCHAUMBURG AUGUST SINGLES AND DOUBLES - MW LEVEL 4 | Q | Melvin Wu | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
SCHAUMBURG AUGUST SINGLES AND DOUBLES - MW LEVEL 4 | 16 | Aditya Gupta | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | F | Richard Zhang | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | S | Luke Blumentritt | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q | Graham Benish | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 | Cosmo Shaya | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 | Harrison Lessard | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 | Alex Borbiu | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 | Caden Liu | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 | Winston Stangle | L | 6-1 4-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B10s |
NITA District Qualifier BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION - MW Level 3 (Green Ball) | F | Akhil Matham | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B10s |
NITA District Qualifier BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION - MW Level 3 (Green Ball) | S | Tejas Sridhar | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B10s |
NITA District Qualifier BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION - MW Level 3 (Green Ball) | Q | Mikail Pavlovic | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | C-F | Sanjit Gajjala | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | C-S | Daniel Mason | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | Q | Mateja Pavlovic | L | 4-6 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | C-Q | Kaiyang Sun | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | 16 | Shaan Mullick | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | SW-F | Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | W-Q | Nhylan Westmoreland | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | SW-S | Brennan Plunkett | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 32 | Maximus Rysz | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | W-R1 | Nicolas Benish | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
McFetridge Summer Smash BG 12 s FMLC-Level 4 | Q | David Dai | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
McFetridge Summer Smash BG 12 s FMLC-Level 4 | 16 | Marko McRae | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
NSRC MAY B12's - Level 4 | Q | Oscar Corwin | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
NSRC MAY B12's - Level 4 | 16 | Alex Jang | W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West | NO-F | Roman Stukov | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West | NO-S | Evan Lin | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West | Q | Richard Zhang | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West | 16 | MATEI CALIN | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG12 OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | C-S | Kaden Brown | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG12 OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | C-R1 | Adil Conjeevaram | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG12 OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 16 | David Wang | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge April Open - Level 4 | C-F | Lucas Qi | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge April Open - Level 4 | C-S | Nathan Yu | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge April Open - Level 4 | 16 | Richard Zhang | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12 & G16 BAG TAG OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | Q | David Dai | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12 & G16 BAG TAG OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 16 | troy kaneshiro | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
WSC Spring Open - Level 4 | C-Q | Akash Bansal | L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
WSC Spring Open - Level 4 | 16 | Arian Lagarija | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-QQ | Jack Secord | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 | Mark Tismensky | W | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 | Matas Latvys | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 | David Wang | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Bannockburn Boy's and Girl's 12 and under - Level 4 | 16 | Michael Todorov | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Bannockburn Boy's and Girl's 12 and under - Level 4 | 32 | Noah Pendo | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge January Open- B12, G16, G10 Youth Progression- Level 4 | Q | Matas Latvys | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge January Open- B12, G16, G10 Youth Progression- Level 4 | 16 | Aarav Nambiar | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
New Year Blast Off B12, G12, G14 Level 4 & BG10 Orange Youth Progression | Q | Hadi Dossani | L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
New Year Blast Off B12, G12, G14 Level 4 & BG10 Orange Youth Progression | 16 | Christopher Woolson | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Courts Plus Winter Classic - Level 4 | ||
12/30/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tej Shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Courts Plus Winter Classic - Level 4 | ||
12/30/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mason Mazzone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Courts Plus Winter Classic - Level 4 | ||
12/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jash Kadakia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Courts Plus Winter Classic - Level 4 | ||
12/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Julius Sparacino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST CHRISTMAS BREAK OPEN BG18-12 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
12/23/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isaac Schloegel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST CHRISTMAS BREAK OPEN BG18-12 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
12/23/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rohit Dashaputra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST CHRISTMAS BREAK OPEN BG18-12 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
12/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mark Tismensky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST CHRISTMAS BREAK OPEN BG18-12 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
12/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Dustin Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge December Open Level 4 | ||
12/16/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Winston Stangle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge December Open Level 4 | ||
12/15/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Zeke Bisharat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge December Open Level 4 | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jonathan Seder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge December Open Level 4 | ||
12/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Luka Opacic | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
David Kaminski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Amaye Shyani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Kristian Blagoev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Cameron Kryscio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WSC Thanksgiving Open - Level 4 and 10 & Under Progression Tournament | ||
11/18/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Eshaan Prashanth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WSC Thanksgiving Open - Level 4 and 10 & Under Progression Tournament | ||
11/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jack Behrens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G16 & B12 SWINGING VOLLEY OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
11/11/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Kristian Blagoev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G16 & B12 SWINGING VOLLEY OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
11/10/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Goldshteyn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G16 & B12 SWINGING VOLLEY OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Noah Pendo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G16 & B12 SWINGING VOLLEY OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
11/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jaden Dai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ETA BG14,18 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
11/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Maitland | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ETA BG14,18 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
11/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Aditya Prashanth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ETA BG14,18 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
11/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Akash Bansal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ETA BG14,18 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
11/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Manvendra Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge October Open Level 4 | ||
10/20/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Richard Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge October Open Level 4 | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ali Kanji | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge October Open Level 4 | ||
10/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Nhylan Westmoreland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA B10 Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
10/07/2018 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 7-6 |
Alex Borbiu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA B10 Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
10/07/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 7-6 |
Logan Milton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA B10 Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
10/07/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
William Delach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA B10 Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
10/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alex Borbiu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA B10 Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
10/06/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maximus Rysz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA B10 Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
10/06/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Vishal Chunduri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hinsdale "Marco Veverka employee of the month" Challenge - Level 4 | ||
09/30/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Winston Stangle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hinsdale "Marco Veverka employee of the month" Challenge - Level 4 | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ameya Tyagi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hinsdale "Marco Veverka employee of the month" Challenge - Level 4 | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aarav Nair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN DOT | ||
08/19/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Richard Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN DOT | ||
08/19/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Hadi Dossani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN DOT | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hugh Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN DOT | ||
08/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Dashiell Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/12/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Dylan Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/11/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Richard Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elliot Gulley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aarav Nair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SCHAUMBURG AUGUST SINGLES AND DOUBLES - MW LEVEL 4 | ||
08/05/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Sid Javeri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SCHAUMBURG AUGUST SINGLES AND DOUBLES - MW LEVEL 4 | ||
08/05/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Blake Gold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SCHAUMBURG AUGUST SINGLES AND DOUBLES - MW LEVEL 4 | ||
08/04/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Melvin Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SCHAUMBURG AUGUST SINGLES AND DOUBLES - MW LEVEL 4 | ||
08/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aditya Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/09/2018 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Richard Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/09/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Luke Blumentritt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Graham Benish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Cosmo Shaya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Harrison Lessard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/07/2018 | 64 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alex Borbiu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caden Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 7-5 |
Winston Stangle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NITA District Qualifier BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION - MW Level 3 (Green Ball) | ||
06/10/2018 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Akhil Matham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NITA District Qualifier BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION - MW Level 3 (Green Ball) | ||
06/09/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tejas Sridhar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NITA District Qualifier BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION - MW Level 3 (Green Ball) | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Mikail Pavlovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/03/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sanjit Gajjala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/03/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Daniel Mason | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 6-3 |
Mateja Pavlovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/02/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kaiyang Sun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Shaan Mullick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2018 | SW-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/27/2018 | W-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nhylan Westmoreland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/27/2018 | SW-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Brennan Plunkett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maximus Rysz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/26/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicolas Benish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McFetridge Summer Smash BG 12 s FMLC-Level 4 | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
David Dai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McFetridge Summer Smash BG 12 s FMLC-Level 4 | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Marko McRae | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NSRC MAY B12's - Level 4 | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Oscar Corwin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NSRC MAY B12's - Level 4 | ||
04/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Alex Jang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West | ||
04/22/2018 | NO-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Roman Stukov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West | ||
04/22/2018 | NO-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Evan Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Richard Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
MATEI CALIN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG12 OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/14/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kaden Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG12 OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/14/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Adil Conjeevaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG12 OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
David Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge April Open - Level 4 | ||
04/08/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lucas Qi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge April Open - Level 4 | ||
04/07/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nathan Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge April Open - Level 4 | ||
04/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Richard Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12 & G16 BAG TAG OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
David Dai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12 & G16 BAG TAG OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
03/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
troy kaneshiro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WSC Spring Open - Level 4 | ||
03/04/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Akash Bansal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WSC Spring Open - Level 4 | ||
03/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Arian Lagarija | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/04/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jack Secord | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/04/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Mark Tismensky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matas Latvys | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
David Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Bannockburn Boy's and Girl's 12 and under - Level 4 | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Todorov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Bannockburn Boy's and Girl's 12 and under - Level 4 | ||
01/19/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Noah Pendo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge January Open- B12, G16, G10 Youth Progression- Level 4 | ||
01/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Matas Latvys | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge January Open- B12, G16, G10 Youth Progression- Level 4 | ||
01/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Aarav Nambiar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Year Blast Off B12, G12, G14 Level 4 & BG10 Orange Youth Progression | ||
01/05/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Hadi Dossani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Year Blast Off B12, G12, G14 Level 4 & BG10 Orange Youth Progression | ||
01/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Christopher Woolson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap