Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Udham Singh (Sunnyvale, CA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | C-16 | Arjun Khara | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | 16 | Alexander Anderson | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | 32 | Noah Gonzalez | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG 18, 16 & 12 L5 Championship at Solano Community College | F | Alexander Anderson | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG 18, 16 & 12 L5 Championship at Solano Community College | S | Tyler Hernandez | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG 18, 16 & 12 L5 Championship at Solano Community College | Q | Miles Smolko | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG 18, 16 & 12 L5 Championship at Solano Community College | 16 | Miles Chu | W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Willow Glen End of October Junior Level 6 | Q | Jacob Pardes | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Willow Glen End of October Junior Level 6 | 16 | Kedar Kamath | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Willow Glen End of October Junior Level 6 | 32 | Matthew Li | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Chamisal LEVEL 3 FALL BOYS' & GIRLS' 12 SINGLES SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIP presented by BMW of Monterey | C-16Q | Jovan Racic | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Chamisal LEVEL 3 FALL BOYS' & GIRLS' 12 SINGLES SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIP presented by BMW of Monterey | C-32 | Dylan Kothari | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Chamisal LEVEL 3 FALL BOYS' & GIRLS' 12 SINGLES SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIP presented by BMW of Monterey | 64 | Riley huang | L | 6-7 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Chamisal LEVEL 3 FALL BOYS' & GIRLS' 12 SINGLES SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIP presented by BMW of Monterey | C-32Q | Jonathan Hom | W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Walnut Creek Junior Level 6 | C-F | Riley Byrne | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Walnut Creek Junior Level 6 | C-S | Ishaan Garg | W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Walnut Creek Junior Level 6 | Q | Aleksandar Rvovic | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 6 Junior Singles and Doubles Open | 3RD | Ben Zaretsky | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 6 Junior Singles and Doubles Open | S | hudson ward | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 6 Junior Singles and Doubles Open | Q | Dmitry Clegg | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 6 Junior Singles and Doubles Open | 16 | Eric Guo | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Mixed Dominant Duo | SO-F | Ian Zhu | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Mixed Dominant Duo | W-Q | Alan Zhang | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Mixed Dominant Duo | 16 | Riki Toram | L | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | Q | Alexander Anderson | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | 16 | Abraham Gangarapu | W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | 32 | Smaran Vignesh | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament E12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Hawaii, SoCal, NorCal, Southwest, PNW)) | P1-F | Ishaan Garg | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament E12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Hawaii, SoCal, NorCal, Southwest, PNW)) | R1 | Aarush Singla | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament E12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Hawaii, SoCal, NorCal, Southwest, PNW)) | R2 | Chandresh Vickneswaran | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament E12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Hawaii, SoCal, NorCal, Southwest, PNW)) | R3 | Kalvin Gandhi | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | F | Volodymyr Gryukov | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | S | Ethan Teng | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q | Jovan Racic | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 | London Slaton | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Open L5 Super Series | 3RD | Yash Shekhawat | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Open L5 Super Series | S | Brochton Kaveny | L | 0-6 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Open L5 Super Series | Q | Volodymyr Gryukov | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | Q | Christian Studer | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | 16 | Jovan Racic | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
APTOS L3 CLOSED | C-32 | Kosuke Kimura | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
APTOS L3 CLOSED | 32 | Michael Szilagy | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Junior Open | 3RD | Filip Dediu | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Junior Open | S | Riley Kirsch | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Junior Open | Q | Jonah Altschuler | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Junior Open | 16 | Bradley Engel | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
APTOS L4 CLOSED | C-16 | Nathan Wu | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
APTOS L4 CLOSED | C-16Q | Arjun Khara | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
APTOS L4 CLOSED | 32 | Tanmay Konduri | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTOS LEVEL 6 | C-Q | Yoshiki Kanai | L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTOS LEVEL 6 | C-QQ | Betano Peinado | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTOS LEVEL 6 | 16 | Andre Popa | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 4 Open Super Series (WTN Pilot) | SO-F | Filip Dediu | L | 7-5 2-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 4 Open Super Series (WTN Pilot) | W-S | Darwish Riyaz | L | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 4 Open Super Series (WTN Pilot) | Q | Miles Olmeda | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca L6 Open | C-Q | Matthew Kim | L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca L6 Open | Q | Aditya Powar | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca L6 Open | 16 | Nishanth Kankanala | W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Willow Glen 12-16 Singles Only L6 | C-S | Benjamin Truong | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Willow Glen 12-16 Singles Only L6 | C-Q | Owen Demas | W | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Willow Glen 12-16 Singles Only L6 | C-QQ | Andrew Ryu | W | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Willow Glen 12-16 Singles Only L6 | C-16 | Pragyan Veluvali | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Willow Glen 12-16 Singles Only L6 | 16 | Krish Patel | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Willow Glen 12-16 Singles Only L6 | 32 | Aakarsh Sukruth | W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
San Luis Obispo Spring Open (BG12/14 Singles & Doubles) | C-F | Peter Lopez | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
San Luis Obispo Spring Open (BG12/14 Singles & Doubles) | C-S | Nicholas Coburn | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
San Luis Obispo Spring Open (BG12/14 Singles & Doubles) | Q | James Borchard | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
APTOS L6 OPEN | 3RD | Aarav Jain | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
APTOS L6 OPEN | S | Yoshiki Kanai | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
APTOS L6 OPEN | Q | Aryaman Sudhir | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | 3RD | Yash Shekhawat | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | S | Nicolo Fogli | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | Q | Aarav Jain | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
APTOS L6 | Q | Maximus Chan | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
APTOS L6 | 16 | Punj Agrawal | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | C-F | Yash Shekhawat | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | C-S | Tyler Hernandez | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | C-Q | Brochton Kaveny | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | C-QQ | William Becker | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | 16 | Arad Hosseini | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | F | Miles Olmeda | L | 7-5 0-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | S | Agastya Somanchi | W | 6-4 0-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | Q | Ryan Pietrowski | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cudny Tennis Academy | S | Filip Dediu | L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cudny Tennis Academy | Q | Ciaran O'Donnell | W | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cudny Tennis Academy | 16 | Logan Rivera | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cudny Tennis Academy | 32 | Alex Xu | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cudny Tennis Academy | 3RD | Alex Xu | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Willow Glen S&D L6 | F | James Choi | L | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Willow Glen S&D L6 | S | Olie Rosa Hall | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Willow Glen S&D L6 | Q | Aryaman Sudhir | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Open | C-F | Aaryan Jaiswal | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Open | C-S | Charles Guo | W | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Open | C-Q | Sze You Chen | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Open | C-QQ | Michael Wu | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Open | 16 | Ruhan Upreti | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
11/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Arjun Khara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alexander Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
11/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Noah Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG 18, 16 & 12 L5 Championship at Solano Community College | ||
11/06/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexander Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG 18, 16 & 12 L5 Championship at Solano Community College | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tyler Hernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG 18, 16 & 12 L5 Championship at Solano Community College | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Miles Smolko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG 18, 16 & 12 L5 Championship at Solano Community College | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Miles Chu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Willow Glen End of October Junior Level 6 | ||
10/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jacob Pardes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Willow Glen End of October Junior Level 6 | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Kedar Kamath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Willow Glen End of October Junior Level 6 | ||
10/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Matthew Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chamisal LEVEL 3 FALL BOYS' & GIRLS' 12 SINGLES SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIP presented by BMW of Monterey | ||
10/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jovan Racic | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Chamisal LEVEL 3 FALL BOYS' & GIRLS' 12 SINGLES SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIP presented by BMW of Monterey | ||
10/16/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Dylan Kothari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chamisal LEVEL 3 FALL BOYS' & GIRLS' 12 SINGLES SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIP presented by BMW of Monterey | ||
10/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 7-6 |
Riley huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chamisal LEVEL 3 FALL BOYS' & GIRLS' 12 SINGLES SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIP presented by BMW of Monterey | ||
10/15/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Jonathan Hom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Walnut Creek Junior Level 6 | ||
10/09/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Riley Byrne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Walnut Creek Junior Level 6 | ||
10/08/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Ishaan Garg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Walnut Creek Junior Level 6 | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aleksandar Rvovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 6 Junior Singles and Doubles Open | ||
10/02/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 | Ben Zaretsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 6 Junior Singles and Doubles Open | ||
10/02/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
hudson ward | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 6 Junior Singles and Doubles Open | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dmitry Clegg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 6 Junior Singles and Doubles Open | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Eric Guo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Mixed Dominant Duo | ||
09/04/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ian Zhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Mixed Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Alan Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Mixed Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Riki Toram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | ||
08/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Abraham Gangarapu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | ||
08/27/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Smaran Vignesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Hawaii, SoCal, NorCal, Southwest, PNW)) | ||
07/28/2022 | P1-F | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ishaan Garg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Hawaii, SoCal, NorCal, Southwest, PNW)) | ||
07/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aarush Singla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Hawaii, SoCal, NorCal, Southwest, PNW)) | ||
07/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Chandresh Vickneswaran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Hawaii, SoCal, NorCal, Southwest, PNW)) | ||
07/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kalvin Gandhi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
07/18/2022 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Volodymyr Gryukov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
07/17/2022 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ethan Teng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
07/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jovan Racic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
London Slaton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Open L5 Super Series | ||
07/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Yash Shekhawat | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Manteca Open L5 Super Series | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-6 7-6 6-2 |
Brochton Kaveny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Open L5 Super Series | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Volodymyr Gryukov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | ||
07/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Christian Studer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jovan Racic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS L3 CLOSED | ||
06/12/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kosuke Kimura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS L3 CLOSED | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Szilagy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Junior Open | ||
06/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Filip Dediu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Junior Open | ||
06/05/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Riley Kirsch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Junior Open | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jonah Altschuler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Junior Open | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Bradley Engel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS L4 CLOSED | ||
05/29/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nathan Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS L4 CLOSED | ||
05/28/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Arjun Khara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS L4 CLOSED | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tanmay Konduri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS LEVEL 6 | ||
05/21/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Yoshiki Kanai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS LEVEL 6 | ||
05/21/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Betano Peinado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS LEVEL 6 | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Andre Popa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Open Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
05/08/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 6-1 |
Filip Dediu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Open Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
05/07/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-4 |
Darwish Riyaz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Open Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Miles Olmeda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca L6 Open | ||
04/30/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Matthew Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca L6 Open | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aditya Powar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca L6 Open | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nishanth Kankanala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Willow Glen 12-16 Singles Only L6 | ||
04/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Benjamin Truong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Willow Glen 12-16 Singles Only L6 | ||
04/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 3-5 1-0 |
Owen Demas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Willow Glen 12-16 Singles Only L6 | ||
04/24/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Andrew Ryu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Willow Glen 12-16 Singles Only L6 | ||
04/24/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Pragyan Veluvali | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Willow Glen 12-16 Singles Only L6 | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Krish Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Willow Glen 12-16 Singles Only L6 | ||
04/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Aakarsh Sukruth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Luis Obispo Spring Open (BG12/14 Singles & Doubles) | ||
04/10/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Peter Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Luis Obispo Spring Open (BG12/14 Singles & Doubles) | ||
04/10/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Nicholas Coburn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Luis Obispo Spring Open (BG12/14 Singles & Doubles) | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
James Borchard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS L6 OPEN | ||
04/03/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Aarav Jain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS L6 OPEN | ||
04/03/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Yoshiki Kanai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS L6 OPEN | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aryaman Sudhir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
03/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Yash Shekhawat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
03/12/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicolo Fogli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aarav Jain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS L6 | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Maximus Chan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS L6 | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Punj Agrawal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | ||
02/20/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Yash Shekhawat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | ||
02/20/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Tyler Hernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | ||
02/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Brochton Kaveny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | ||
02/19/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
William Becker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Arad Hosseini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | ||
02/13/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 0-6 6-3 |
Miles Olmeda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | ||
02/12/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 6-1 |
Agastya Somanchi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ryan Pietrowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cudny Tennis Academy | ||
01/30/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Filip Dediu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cudny Tennis Academy | ||
01/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Ciaran O'Donnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cudny Tennis Academy | ||
01/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Logan Rivera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cudny Tennis Academy | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alex Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cudny Tennis Academy | ||
01/29/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alex Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Willow Glen S&D L6 | ||
01/16/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
James Choi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Willow Glen S&D L6 | ||
01/16/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Olie Rosa Hall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Willow Glen S&D L6 | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aryaman Sudhir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Open | ||
01/09/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aaryan Jaiswal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Open | ||
01/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Charles Guo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Open | ||
01/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sze You Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Open | ||
01/08/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Wu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Open | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ruhan Upreti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap