Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Valentin Riveros (Miami, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | F | Facundo Olmedo | W | 2-0 | NC | NC | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | Q | Antoine Hernandez | W | 5-2 | NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 | Facundo Olmedo | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | S | Aryan Tomar | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 | David Green | W | 2-0 | NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 | Ninad Raut | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 | Adarsh Karthik | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 16 | Dakotah Bobo | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 32 | Andres Wolf | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | Q | Jose Castro | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | 16 | Facundo Olmedo | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | 32 | Andre Brilliant | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Gill Sports Summer's End Challenger Level 6 | Q | Adler Germinal | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Gill Sports Summer's End Challenger Level 6 | 16 | anthony cassini | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 8 (Prize Money Tournament) | 32 | Quinn McLeod | L | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Jack Bennett Memorial Level 6 | S | Andres Wolf | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Jack Bennett Memorial Level 6 | Q | Cole Martin | W | 6-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Jack Bennett Memorial Level 6 | 16 | Juan Moscoso | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Wildcard Event for Qualies M15 at Sunrise Tennis Club | 16 | Frank Marino | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Wildcard Event for Qualies M15 at Sunrise Tennis Club | 32 | Yoel Andre Yamus | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Wildcard Event for Qualies M15 at Sunrise Tennis Club | 64 | Bryan Hodo Johnson | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 Total Prize Money Guarantee) | 16 | Yeudy Villar | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 Total Prize Money Guarantee) | 32 | Nicolas Galligan | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 Total Prize Money Guarantee) | 64 | Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tropical Park Level 7 | F | Luca Hotze | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tropical Park Level 7 | S | Robert Acosta | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tropical Park Level 7 | Q | Julian DeCollibus | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tropical Park Level 7 | 16 | Jonathan Fromkin | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 | Phillip Dell | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R1 | Luke Zirakian | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | 16 | gaston menendez | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | Q | Sebastian Munoz | L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-0 | Facundo Olmedo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-2 | Antoine Hernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Facundo Olmedo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 | Aryan Tomar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-0 | David Green | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Ninad Raut | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Adarsh Karthik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dakotah Bobo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andres Wolf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | ||
08/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jose Castro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Facundo Olmedo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | ||
08/17/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andre Brilliant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gill Sports Summer's End Challenger Level 6 | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Adler Germinal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gill Sports Summer's End Challenger Level 6 | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
anthony cassini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 8 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
08/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Quinn McLeod | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jack Bennett Memorial Level 6 | ||
05/19/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Andres Wolf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jack Bennett Memorial Level 6 | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-0 |
Cole Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jack Bennett Memorial Level 6 | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Juan Moscoso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildcard Event for Qualies M15 at Sunrise Tennis Club | ||
03/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Frank Marino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildcard Event for Qualies M15 at Sunrise Tennis Club | ||
03/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Yoel Andre Yamus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildcard Event for Qualies M15 at Sunrise Tennis Club | ||
03/30/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bryan Hodo Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 Total Prize Money Guarantee) | ||
03/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Yeudy Villar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 Total Prize Money Guarantee) | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nicolas Galligan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 Total Prize Money Guarantee) | ||
03/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tropical Park Level 7 | ||
02/25/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Luca Hotze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tropical Park Level 7 | ||
02/24/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Robert Acosta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tropical Park Level 7 | ||
02/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Julian DeCollibus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tropical Park Level 7 | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jonathan Fromkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Phillip Dell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Luke Zirakian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
01/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
gaston menendez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Sebastian Munoz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap