Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Van Davidson (Dallas, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD | kasi kavali | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Srijan Gourineni | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Aadit Shetty | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Ezra Britton | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SW-F | Javier Esteban | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S | Nathan Masturzo | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q | Ryan Vo | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Jiarui Zhang | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-F | Benjamin Park | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S | Shrihan Padi | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q | Leyton Wang | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Andres Quijada | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD | Sebastian Zavala | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Tristan Ascenzo | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | John Ozmun | W | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | LEVI Blumrosen | W | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S | Emil Zahariev | L | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SW-F | Nikhil Anand | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Sebastian Zavala | L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q | LEVI Blumrosen | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 3RD | Finn Ashley | W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | S | Justin Lu | L | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q | RODRIGO MONTANO | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 | Kishan Anusuri | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 3RD | Gael Tapia | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | NO-S | Ryan Vo | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q | Sorathan Leekumjorn | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 | Dimitrios Tsonis | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SW-F | Kash Kelso | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S | John Ozmun | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q | Siddharth Lakkireddy | W | 4-0 3-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Manas Kondapalli | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | C-128 | Kiran Spurling | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 256 | Taytum Jones | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | C-S | Benjamin Kendrick | L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | C-Q | Daniel Nathan | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | C-16 | Ritvik Korrapati | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | 16 | Hunter Jones | L | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | 32 | Blake Gocken | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-128 | Tristan Vivona | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 256 | Tylan Lamb | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-16 | Sammeet Nandpure | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 | Kota Arai | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 | Ethan Thrower | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 | Raj Gaitonde | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 128 | Aadit Garg | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG14 #3 | C-F | Raghavendra Jayamaruthyraman | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG14 #3 | C-S | Damian Gutheil | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG14 #3 | C-Q | Kurt Sayan | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG14 #3 | C-16 | Ishaan Musti | W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG14 #3 | 16 | Marko Mikic | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG14 #3 | 32 | William Feagler | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Kiran Spurling | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Darshan Kumar | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
San Antonio, TX | C-16Q | Mahir Vallabhaneni | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
San Antonio, TX | 32 | Yosef Elyashkevich | L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 3RD | Declan Boxa | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S | Zachary Sanchez | L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Taichi Shimizu | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Arya Gopi | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | C-S | Julian Zhang | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | C-Q | Alec Rodriguez-Fields | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | C-16 | Reid Bock | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | C-16Q | Anish Amte | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | 32 | Luca Sevim | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 | Ryan Totorica | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R4 | Justin Lu | L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R6 | Aayush Parikh | L | 3-5 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R10 | Steven Hu | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R5 | Srijan Gourineni | L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | C-Q | Mateo Garcia Castro | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | C-16 | Rehan Meerasahib | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Pablo Alvarez | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 32 | Arnav Parekh | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 64 | Kyle Curley | W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
kasi kavali | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Srijan Gourineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aadit Shetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ezra Britton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/10/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Javier Esteban | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/10/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nathan Masturzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/09/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan Vo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jiarui Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/05/2023 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Benjamin Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/05/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Shrihan Padi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/04/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Leyton Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andres Quijada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sebastian Zavala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tristan Ascenzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
John Ozmun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
LEVI Blumrosen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/15/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Emil Zahariev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/15/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Nikhil Anand | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Sebastian Zavala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
LEVI Blumrosen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Finn Ashley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Justin Lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
RODRIGO MONTANO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Kishan Anusuri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Gael Tapia | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/17/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan Vo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sorathan Leekumjorn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Dimitrios Tsonis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Kash Kelso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
John Ozmun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 3-1 |
Siddharth Lakkireddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Manas Kondapalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kiran Spurling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Taytum Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | ||
07/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Kendrick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | ||
07/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Daniel Nathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | ||
07/23/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ritvik Korrapati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Hunter Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Blake Gocken | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tristan Vivona | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tylan Lamb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sammeet Nandpure | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Kota Arai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ethan Thrower | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Raj Gaitonde | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aadit Garg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG14 #3 | ||
06/05/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Raghavendra Jayamaruthyraman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG14 #3 | ||
06/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Damian Gutheil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG14 #3 | ||
06/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Kurt Sayan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG14 #3 | ||
06/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Ishaan Musti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG14 #3 | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Marko Mikic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG14 #3 | ||
06/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
William Feagler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Kiran Spurling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Darshan Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Mahir Vallabhaneni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Yosef Elyashkevich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Declan Boxa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Zachary Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Taichi Shimizu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Arya Gopi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Julian Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alec Rodriguez-Fields | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Reid Bock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anish Amte | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Luca Sevim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ryan Totorica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Justin Lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R6 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-5 5-4 1-0 |
Aayush Parikh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R10 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Steven Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Srijan Gourineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mateo Garcia Castro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Rehan Meerasahib | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Pablo Alvarez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Arnav Parekh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Kyle Curley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap