Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Vedh White (Hinsdale, IL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | C-Q | Evan Fomby | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | C-16 | ETTORE BONA | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | C-16Q | Alex Soso | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | C-32 | Joseph Garrean | W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | 32 | Alexander Stankov | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | 64 | Teddy Busateri | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook B14s-16s Singles | C-S | Gavin Schwalb | L | 6-3 2-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook B14s-16s Singles | C-Q | Nicholas Marhoff | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook B14s-16s Singles | C-QQ | Landon Le | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook B14s-16s Singles | 16 | Nino Pinto | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
XS Boys 16's and 18's | C-16 | Naveen Rajagopal | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
XS Boys 16's and 18's | C-16Q | Andre Dreesen | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
XS Boys 16's and 18's | 32 | Camden Smith | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
XS Boys 16's and 18's | C-S | Alek Rekucki | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
XS Boys 16's and 18's | C-Q | Miguel Inigo De Lara | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles | C-16Q | Nino Pinto | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles | 32 | Brennan Plunkett | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | 3RD | Ishaan Marla | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | S | Nino Pinto | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | Q | AARYAN BHALLA | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | 16 | Arjun Sawhney | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | 32 | Noah West | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | F | Nino Pinto | L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | S | Zayd Adi | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | Q | Noah West | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | 16 | Jacob Plaskewicz | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
South Barrington Club Boys 14U Clay Court Tournament | S | Gregg Carlevato | L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
South Barrington Club Boys 14U Clay Court Tournament | 32 | Artur Cara | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
South Barrington Club Boys 14U Clay Court Tournament | 3RD | James Stangle | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
South Barrington Club Boys 14U Clay Court Tournament | Q | Alexander Stankov | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
South Barrington Club Boys 14U Clay Court Tournament | 16 | Kenny Littwin | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Chicago B14s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | C-16 | Nathan Desai | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Chicago B14s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | 16 | Maximus Rysz | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Chicago B14s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | 32 | Leo Kostov | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Chicago B14s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | 64 | Raphael Yamato Jean | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | W-S | Nicholas Du | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | W-Q | Nikhil Vijayakumar | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | W-16 | SAHAJ PAKALA | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | 32 | Michael Shope | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Premier B14 Singles | C-16 | Colin Meixl | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Premier B14 Singles | C-16Q | Spencer Holly | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Premier B14 Singles | 32 | Ricky Jeong | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Madness | C-S | Chetan Cherukuri | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Madness | C-Q | Varun Viges | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Madness | Q | Connor Wilcox | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Madness | 16 | Konstantino Reveliotis | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Kalamazoo - Boys 14 | C-16Q | William Delach | L | 1-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Kalamazoo - Boys 14 | C-32 | Spencer Holly | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Kalamazoo - Boys 14 | 32 | Shreyas Mantha | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Kalamazoo - Boys 14 | 64 | Aditya Deo | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Evan Fomby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/29/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
ETTORE BONA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alex Soso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Joseph Garrean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Stankov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Teddy Busateri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glenbrook B14s-16s Singles | ||
11/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-0 |
Gavin Schwalb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glenbrook B14s-16s Singles | ||
11/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Marhoff | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glenbrook B14s-16s Singles | ||
11/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Landon Le | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glenbrook B14s-16s Singles | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Nino Pinto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Boys 16's and 18's | ||
10/29/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Naveen Rajagopal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Boys 16's and 18's | ||
10/28/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andre Dreesen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Boys 16's and 18's | ||
10/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Camden Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Boys 16's and 18's | ||
10/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alek Rekucki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Boys 16's and 18's | ||
10/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Miguel Inigo De Lara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nino Pinto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles | ||
10/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Brennan Plunkett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ishaan Marla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Nino Pinto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
AARYAN BHALLA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Arjun Sawhney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Noah West | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | ||
07/30/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Nino Pinto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | ||
07/30/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zayd Adi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Noah West | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jacob Plaskewicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Barrington Club Boys 14U Clay Court Tournament | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Gregg Carlevato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Barrington Club Boys 14U Clay Court Tournament | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Artur Cara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Barrington Club Boys 14U Clay Court Tournament | ||
07/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
James Stangle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Barrington Club Boys 14U Clay Court Tournament | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Alexander Stankov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Barrington Club Boys 14U Clay Court Tournament | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kenny Littwin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Chicago B14s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | ||
06/11/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Nathan Desai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Chicago B14s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Maximus Rysz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Chicago B14s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | ||
06/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Leo Kostov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Chicago B14s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Raphael Yamato Jean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicholas Du | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nikhil Vijayakumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
SAHAJ PAKALA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Michael Shope | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier B14 Singles | ||
04/23/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Colin Meixl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier B14 Singles | ||
04/22/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Spencer Holly | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Premier B14 Singles | ||
04/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ricky Jeong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Point Madness | ||
03/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Chetan Cherukuri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Point Madness | ||
03/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Varun Viges | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Point Madness | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Connor Wilcox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Point Madness | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Konstantino Reveliotis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Kalamazoo - Boys 14 | ||
01/29/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 |
William Delach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Kalamazoo - Boys 14 | ||
01/29/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Spencer Holly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Kalamazoo - Boys 14 | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shreyas Mantha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Kalamazoo - Boys 14 | ||
01/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Aditya Deo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap