Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Victor Lobo (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | 16 | Alexander Klimovich | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | 32 | Vincenzo Palmiotto | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-Q | Max D Smith | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-16 | Ethan Goh | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 | Davidson Jackson | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 | Nikola Bogojevic | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | C-S | Matias Navarro | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | C-Q | Dmitriy Flyam | W | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | C-16 | Kyler Kuchta | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | 16 | Enrico Pepe | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | 32 | Daniel Michel | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | NW-S | Julius Rippl | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | NW-16 | Patrick Paun | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | NW-Q | Samir Rauf | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | NO-32 | Gregg Carlevato | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | 64 | Ryan Meis | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | 128 | Aston Mansell | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | 3RD | Davidson Jackson | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | S | David Bender | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | Q | Carter Smallwood | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | 16 | zander hellemons | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | 32 | miguel pimenta | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | 64 | Nestor Machado | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL - YellowTennisBall Junior Championships | C-Q | Davidson Jackson | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL - YellowTennisBall Junior Championships | C-16 | Sohith Tella | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL - YellowTennisBall Junior Championships | C-16Q | Juan Morales | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL - YellowTennisBall Junior Championships | 32 | Zachary Able | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | C-F | Patrick Paun | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | C-S | Gaston Bigan | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | C-Q | Robert Bouzi | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | C-16 | Sam Albouyeh | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 16 | Elias Harris | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 32 | Pramit Chand Suvarnakanti | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 64 | Derek Abrams | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | F | Robert Bouzi | L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | S | Elias Harris | W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | Q | ryder mahoney | W | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 | Michael Ethan Berger | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | S | Enrico Pepe | L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | Q | Harry Henderson | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | 16 | Patrick Paun | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | 32 | Dhruv Sudhakar | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | 3RD | Robert Bouzi | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | S | Mathias Mendez | L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | 3RD | Vince Calvo | W | 3-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | Q | Matias Navarro | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | 16 | Dhruv Sudhakar | W | 6-0 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | 3RD | Vince Calvo | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | S | Davidson Jackson | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | Q | Nicolas Stan | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | 16 | Yakov Sabah | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | C-Q | Nicolas Arias | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | C-16 | Lucian Quenneville | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | C-16Q | Zdravko Dzhenev | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | C-32 | Justin Birnbaum | W | 6-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | C-32Q | James Ding | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | 64 | Yakov Sabah | L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | 16 | Dhakshish Aryan | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | 32 | Ethan Vass | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexander Klimovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Vincenzo Palmiotto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Max D Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ethan Goh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Davidson Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nikola Bogojevic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/11/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Matias Navarro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Dmitriy Flyam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Kyler Kuchta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Enrico Pepe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Daniel Michel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/13/2023 | NW-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Julius Rippl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/12/2023 | NW-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Patrick Paun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/12/2023 | NW-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Samir Rauf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/10/2023 | NO-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gregg Carlevato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ryan Meis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/08/2023 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aston Mansell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/14/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Davidson Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/13/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
David Bender | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Carter Smallwood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
zander hellemons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
miguel pimenta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nestor Machado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL - YellowTennisBall Junior Championships | ||
05/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Davidson Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL - YellowTennisBall Junior Championships | ||
05/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sohith Tella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL - YellowTennisBall Junior Championships | ||
05/20/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Juan Morales | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL - YellowTennisBall Junior Championships | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Zachary Able | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/15/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Patrick Paun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Gaston Bigan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Robert Bouzi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Sam Albouyeh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Elias Harris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Pramit Chand Suvarnakanti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/13/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Derek Abrams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/30/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Robert Bouzi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Elias Harris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
ryder mahoney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Ethan Berger | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/09/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Enrico Pepe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Harry Henderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Patrick Paun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dhruv Sudhakar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Robert Bouzi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | ||
03/26/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Mathias Mendez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | ||
03/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 |
Vince Calvo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Matias Navarro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 3-0 |
Dhruv Sudhakar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | ||
02/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Vince Calvo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Davidson Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicolas Stan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Yakov Sabah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
01/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicolas Arias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
01/30/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lucian Quenneville | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zdravko Dzhenev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 4-1 |
Justin Birnbaum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
01/28/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
James Ding | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
01/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Yakov Sabah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dhakshish Aryan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ethan Vass | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap