Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Walker Hendrick (Conway, SC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | 3RD | Sebastian Vizcaya | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | S | Maxim Persiyanov | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | Q | Matthew Adanas | W | 0-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | 16 | William Chaves | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | 32 | Dillon Landau | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 3RD | Brandon Dewey | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | S | Dawson Daves | L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | William Goodwin | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Shreyan Bajaj | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southeastern Team Championships | P2-F | Asa Flynn | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R1 | Eli Flynn | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R2 | Charlie Fogarty | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R3 | Madeshan Muruganandam | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q | Jack Kirby | L | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Johnny Wolf | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Cole LaFors | W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ | Carson Kuchar | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Jacques Smit | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q | Trishiv Premanand | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Colin Cerminara | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Ethan Hu | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 3RD | Douglas Webster | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | S | Addison Roach | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Evan Yang | W | 6-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Andrew Strugnell | W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-Q | Kalvin Seo | L | 5-4 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ | Suren Vakalapudi | W | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Johnny Wolf | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | NE-16 | Siddhant Dua | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 32 | Tristan Stratton | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 64 | Aryan Ponugoti | W | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 128 | Avinash Buchupalli | W | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | C-16 | Douglas Webster | L | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | 16 | Deepinder Singh | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | 32 | Robert Chen | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | Q | Mikail Pavlovic | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | 16 | Mateo Poujade | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | SW-Q | Michael Szilagy | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | SW-16 | Ryan He | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | W-32 | Vedant Bhende | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | W-64 | Aarav Gaur | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 128 | Karthik Thumu | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | NE-S | Johnny Wolf | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | NE-Q | Andrew MacMillan | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | 32 | Griffin Goode | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | NE-16 | Siddhant Dua | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | 64 | James Phillips | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 3RD | Andrew MacMillan | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | S | Nathan Purica | L | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Aaron Wang | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Arjun Shankardas | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Palmetto Championships | 5-8 | Judah henry | L | 6-3 3-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Palmetto Championships | Q | Eli Flynn | L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Palmetto Championships | 16 | Silas Cecchini | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Palmetto Championships | 32 | Townsend Mikell | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | C-16 | Charlie Fogarty | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | C-16Q | William Krusen | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | 32 | Ethan Hu | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-S | Dante Nava | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q | Allen Shirazyan | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | KAUSHIK TATIRAJU | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Henos Serekeberhan | W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KRC MID Spring | F | Kevin Jonathan | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KRC MID Spring | S | Gareth Kurowski | W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KRC MID Spring | Q | Jaymeson Huffman | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KRC MID Spring | 16 | Naivedhya Pratap S Gehlot | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KRC MID Spring | 32 | Haygood Dunavant | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Dunes Sparks Toyota Junior Championships | F | Blake Goode | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Dunes Sparks Toyota Junior Championships | S | Blick Alexander | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Dunes Sparks Toyota Junior Championships | Q | Henry Broad | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Dunes Sparks Toyota Junior Championships | 16 | Cole LaFors | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | C1-S | Eli Flynn | L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | C1-Q | Agastya Bawane | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | C1-16 | Sam Albouyeh | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | C1-32 | Daniel Dimitrov | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | C1-32Q | Silas Cecchini | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | 64 | Siddhant Dua | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | F | Petru Cotoman | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | S | Lachlan Stephens | W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Louden Muha | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-32Q | Aiden Miller | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-64 | Xavier Sanders | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 64 | Sohan Raghav Mulinti | L | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 128 | Shreyan Bajaj | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Winter Jr. Classic | F | Kyle Lange | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Winter Jr. Classic | S | Dev Dwivedy | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Winter Jr. Classic | Q | Silas Cecchini | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Winter Jr. Classic | 16 | Ryan Epter | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | C1-Q | Sam Doyle | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | C1-16 | Etienne Dumas | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | C1-32 | Silas Cecchini | W | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | 32 | Andrew MacMillan | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | 64 | Kevin Jonathan | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | 3RD | YORRICK HIEBER | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | S | George Hyden | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | Q | Charlie Claus | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | 16 | Carter Heath | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/19/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Sebastian Vizcaya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/18/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Maxim Persiyanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-0 1-0 |
Matthew Adanas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
William Chaves | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dillon Landau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Brandon Dewey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/04/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Dawson Daves | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
William Goodwin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Shreyan Bajaj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Asa Flynn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Eli Flynn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Charlie Fogarty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Madeshan Muruganandam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/30/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Jack Kirby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Johnny Wolf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Cole LaFors | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/15/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Carson Kuchar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jacques Smit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Trishiv Premanand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Colin Cerminara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ethan Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/25/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Douglas Webster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Addison Roach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-0 |
Evan Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Andrew Strugnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Kalvin Seo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/11/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Suren Vakalapudi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Johnny Wolf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/10/2022 | NE-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Siddhant Dua | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tristan Stratton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Aryan Ponugoti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 6-1 |
Avinash Buchupalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | ||
07/31/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Douglas Webster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | ||
07/31/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Deepinder Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | ||
07/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Robert Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Mikail Pavlovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mateo Poujade | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/13/2022 | SW-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Szilagy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/12/2022 | SW-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ryan He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/11/2022 | W-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Vedant Bhende | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/10/2022 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Aarav Gaur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/09/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Karthik Thumu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/13/2022 | NE-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Johnny Wolf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/11/2022 | NE-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Andrew MacMillan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Griffin Goode | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/11/2022 | NE-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Siddhant Dua | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/10/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
James Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andrew MacMillan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/05/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Nathan Purica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aaron Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Arjun Shankardas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-2 |
Judah henry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Eli Flynn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Silas Cecchini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Townsend Mikell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
05/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Charlie Fogarty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
05/07/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
William Krusen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ethan Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dante Nava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Allen Shirazyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
KAUSHIK TATIRAJU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Henos Serekeberhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KRC MID Spring | ||
04/11/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kevin Jonathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KRC MID Spring | ||
04/11/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Gareth Kurowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KRC MID Spring | ||
04/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jaymeson Huffman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KRC MID Spring | ||
04/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Naivedhya Pratap S Gehlot | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KRC MID Spring | ||
04/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Haygood Dunavant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Dunes Sparks Toyota Junior Championships | ||
04/03/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Blake Goode | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Dunes Sparks Toyota Junior Championships | ||
04/03/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Blick Alexander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Dunes Sparks Toyota Junior Championships | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Henry Broad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Dunes Sparks Toyota Junior Championships | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Cole LaFors | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/14/2022 | C1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Eli Flynn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/14/2022 | C1-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Agastya Bawane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/13/2022 | C1-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sam Albouyeh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/13/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Dimitrov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/12/2022 | C1-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Silas Cecchini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/12/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Siddhant Dua | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/27/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Petru Cotoman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Lachlan Stephens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Louden Muha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/20/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aiden Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/20/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Xavier Sanders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/19/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Sohan Raghav Mulinti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/19/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shreyan Bajaj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Winter Jr. Classic | ||
02/13/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kyle Lange | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Winter Jr. Classic | ||
02/13/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dev Dwivedy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Winter Jr. Classic | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Silas Cecchini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Winter Jr. Classic | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan Epter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/17/2022 | C1-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Sam Doyle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/17/2022 | C1-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Etienne Dumas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/16/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Silas Cecchini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Andrew MacMillan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kevin Jonathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | ||
01/09/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
YORRICK HIEBER | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | ||
01/09/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
George Hyden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | ||
01/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Charlie Claus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | ||
01/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Carter Heath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap