Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Will Thurin (South Bend, IN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q | Alexander Serwatka | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | Joseph Cunningham | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Jagger Saylor | L | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | Nadrian Fiesta | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open - L4 | F | Aidan William | L | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open - L4 | S | Cole Metzger | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open - L4 | Q | Austin Schofield | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open - L4 | 16 | Reese Bergstrom | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F | Tim Steiner | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S | Brett Liebross | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | kurtis Davis | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Jacob Mertz | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | A Filer | L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Daniel Pries | W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F | Jack Belconis | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S | Max Carmody | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Reese Filpus | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
EASTLAKE JR BOYS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F | Ben Vincent | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
EASTLAKE JR BOYS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S | Benjamin Guerrero | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
EASTLAKE JR BOYS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q | Max Blumentritt | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
EASTLAKE JR BOYS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Max Carmody | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament MOps |
ITA Summer Circuit Event -- Notre Dame (non-ranking) | F | Anthony Kendall | L | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament MOps |
ITA Summer Circuit Event -- Notre Dame (non-ranking) | S | Reed Plunkett | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament MOps |
ITA Summer Circuit Event -- Notre Dame (non-ranking) | Q | Alexandre Veltkamp | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament MOps |
ITA Summer Circuit Event -- Notre Dame (non-ranking) | 16 | Gavin Porter | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament MOps |
ITA Summer Circuit Event -- Notre Dame (non-ranking) | 32 | Benjamin Kasbeer | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 | Andrew McMillin | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 | Max Bengtsson | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | 3RD | Joel Mast | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | S | Luke Stoffel | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | Q | kyle fernandez | W | 6-7 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | 16 | Gabriel Rodino | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | 32 | Jon Callane | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-S | Noah Hernandez | L | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-Q | Shrey Patel | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R2 | Gavin Dardeen | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 | Kohtaro Kuriyama | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 | Eric Liu | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F | Benjamin Almquist | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S | Leyton Noerenberg | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Jack Gauderman | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Grant Newman | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Spring Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | F | kyle fernandez | W | 2-2 | NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Spring Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | S | Kyle Hoerr | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Spring Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | Q | Thaddeus Dressel | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Spring Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | 16 | Robert Ford | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
CLARENCE WALKER MEMORIAL, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F | James Balon | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
CLARENCE WALKER MEMORIAL, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S | TJ Dale | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
CLARENCE WALKER MEMORIAL, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Sahil Conjeevaram | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S | Benjamin Almquist | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Aidan Sucharetza | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Max Carmody | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F | kyle fernandez | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S | Alexander Serwatka | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Grant Newman | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Jack Yankosky | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Jr March Madness, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S | Andrew Nuerge | L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Jr March Madness, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Cayden Lew | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F | Andrew Nuerge | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S | Robert Ford | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Kush Anand | L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q | Jonathan Shaw | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Jack Gauderman | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 32 | Tyler Gibson | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | F | Bennet Dozeman | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | S | Brady Sinks | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | Q | Tim Steiner | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | 16 | Bryant Zitlaw | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | 32 | Alexander Serwatka | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
"I WANT A RANKING" TENNIS TOURNAMENT MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S | Daniel Tulchinskiy | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
"I WANT A RANKING" TENNIS TOURNAMENT MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Daniel McGuigan | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
"I WANT A RANKING" TENNIS TOURNAMENT MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Daniel Kiely | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F | Tim Steiner | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S | Bryant Zitlaw | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Cam Burkhart | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Seth Geisleman | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 32 | Cayden Lew | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S | Christopher Maltby | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Jaxon Davis | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Isaac Hawkins | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alexander Serwatka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Joseph Cunningham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Jagger Saylor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nadrian Fiesta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open - L4 | ||
12/16/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Aidan William | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open - L4 | ||
12/15/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Cole Metzger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open - L4 | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Austin Schofield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open - L4 | ||
12/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Reese Bergstrom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/08/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Tim Steiner | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/08/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Brett Liebross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
kurtis Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Mertz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
A Filer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Daniel Pries | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/24/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jack Belconis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/24/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Max Carmody | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Reese Filpus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EASTLAKE JR BOYS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/28/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ben Vincent | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EASTLAKE JR BOYS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/28/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Benjamin Guerrero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EASTLAKE JR BOYS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/27/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Max Blumentritt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EASTLAKE JR BOYS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Max Carmody | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ITA Summer Circuit Event -- Notre Dame (non-ranking) | ||
07/16/2018 | F | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Anthony Kendall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Circuit Event -- Notre Dame (non-ranking) | ||
07/15/2018 | S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Reed Plunkett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Circuit Event -- Notre Dame (non-ranking) | ||
07/15/2018 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alexandre Veltkamp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Circuit Event -- Notre Dame (non-ranking) | ||
07/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gavin Porter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Circuit Event -- Notre Dame (non-ranking) | ||
07/14/2018 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Kasbeer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew McMillin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Max Bengtsson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/04/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Joel Mast | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/03/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Luke Stoffel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 6-0 |
kyle fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gabriel Rodino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jon Callane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2018 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Noah Hernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Shrey Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | W-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gavin Dardeen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kohtaro Kuriyama | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eric Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/20/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Benjamin Almquist | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/20/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Leyton Noerenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/19/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Gauderman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Grant Newman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Empowered Spring Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | ||
04/28/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-2 | kyle fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Spring Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | ||
04/28/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kyle Hoerr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Spring Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Thaddeus Dressel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Spring Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | ||
04/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Robert Ford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CLARENCE WALKER MEMORIAL, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
James Balon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CLARENCE WALKER MEMORIAL, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
TJ Dale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CLARENCE WALKER MEMORIAL, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Sahil Conjeevaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/14/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Benjamin Almquist | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aidan Sucharetza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Max Carmody | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/25/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
kyle fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/25/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Alexander Serwatka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Grant Newman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jack Yankosky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys Jr March Madness, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/17/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Andrew Nuerge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys Jr March Madness, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cayden Lew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/11/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Andrew Nuerge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/11/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Robert Ford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Kush Anand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/10/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jonathan Shaw | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Gauderman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tyler Gibson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | ||
02/18/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Bennet Dozeman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | ||
02/18/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brady Sinks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Tim Steiner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Bryant Zitlaw | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | ||
02/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Serwatka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"I WANT A RANKING" TENNIS TOURNAMENT MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/04/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Daniel Tulchinskiy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"I WANT A RANKING" TENNIS TOURNAMENT MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Daniel McGuigan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"I WANT A RANKING" TENNIS TOURNAMENT MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Daniel Kiely | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/28/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tim Steiner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/28/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bryant Zitlaw | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cam Burkhart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Seth Geisleman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cayden Lew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/13/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Christopher Maltby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jaxon Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isaac Hawkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap