Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
William Mathias (Avon, CT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Farmington Valley/Manfred Asmuss Holiday 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit | S | LUKAS PHIMVONGSA | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Farmington Valley/Manfred Asmuss Holiday 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit | Q | Gordon Gallagher | W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield 12(Sat),16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | Q | Arjun Anand | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield 12(Sat),16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | 16 | Donovan Rodrigues | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield 14 (Sat), 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | Q | Arjun Anand | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield 14 (Sat), 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | 16 | Brandon Hermes | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Newington 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | Q | Christian Kaverud | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Newington 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | 16 | Daniel Sapozhnikov | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Milford Indoor Fall 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | 16 | Samuel Cannizzo | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | F | David Levchenko | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | S | Lukas deBlok | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Fall 12(Sat),14(Sun),16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | Q | Anders Mueller | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Fall 12(Sat),14(Sun),16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | 16 | Jake Farber | W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Farmington Valley 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S | Max Frias | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Farmington Valley 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q | Vihaan Gandhi | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Branford Clay Court Championships 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q | Elliott Booth | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield 12,14(Sat),16,18 Level 7 Futures Circuit Event | F | Christian Kaverud | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield 12,14(Sat),16,18 Level 7 Futures Circuit Event | S | Abhishek Mannam | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield 12,14(Sat),16,18 Level 7 Futures Circuit Event | Q | Aidan Jasinski | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Greater Hartford Youth Tennis Association 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Ben Corvin | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Greater Hartford Youth Tennis Association 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Zhenghao LI | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Greater Hartford Youth Tennis Association 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Vihaan Gandhi | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Greater Hartford Youth Tennis Association 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Lukas deBlok | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Amherst 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | F | Jackson Petroske | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Amherst 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | S | Luka Kokosadze | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods 14 (SAT), 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Grant Pittaro | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods 14 (SAT), 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Ali Ayaan Rizvi | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods 14 (SAT), 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Samuel Levchenko | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomfield 12,14 (Sat) L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Sri Kiran Sripada | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomfield 12,14 (Sat) L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Jay F Dusza | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomfield 12,14 (Sat) L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | David Suit | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford 14,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 | Teddy Callery | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q | Sebastien Lowy | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Farmington Valley/Manfred Asmuss Holiday 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit | ||
12/26/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Farmington Valley/Manfred Asmuss Holiday 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit | ||
12/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Gordon Gallagher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield 12(Sat),16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Arjun Anand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield 12(Sat),16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Donovan Rodrigues | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield 14 (Sat), 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Arjun Anand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield 14 (Sat), 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Brandon Hermes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Newington 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Christian Kaverud | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Newington 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Daniel Sapozhnikov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Milford Indoor Fall 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Samuel Cannizzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/26/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
David Levchenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/26/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lukas deBlok | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Fall 12(Sat),14(Sun),16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anders Mueller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Fall 12(Sat),14(Sun),16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Jake Farber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Farmington Valley 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/08/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Max Frias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Farmington Valley 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Vihaan Gandhi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Branford Clay Court Championships 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Elliott Booth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield 12,14(Sat),16,18 Level 7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/18/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Christian Kaverud | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield 12,14(Sat),16,18 Level 7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/17/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Abhishek Mannam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield 12,14(Sat),16,18 Level 7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aidan Jasinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greater Hartford Youth Tennis Association 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ben Corvin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greater Hartford Youth Tennis Association 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Zhenghao LI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greater Hartford Youth Tennis Association 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Vihaan Gandhi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greater Hartford Youth Tennis Association 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Lukas deBlok | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amherst 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/29/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jackson Petroske | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amherst 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/29/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luka Kokosadze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods 14 (SAT), 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/09/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Grant Pittaro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods 14 (SAT), 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/09/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ali Ayaan Rizvi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods 14 (SAT), 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/09/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Samuel Levchenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield 12,14 (Sat) L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Sri Kiran Sripada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield 12,14 (Sat) L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Jay F Dusza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield 12,14 (Sat) L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | David Suit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford 14,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
02/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Teddy Callery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sebastien Lowy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap