Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
William Pack (Opelika, AL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MCC Fall Junior Clay Court Championships | 3RD | Peter Walski | W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MCC Fall Junior Clay Court Championships | S | Danny Trock | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MCC Fall Junior Clay Court Championships | Q | Garrett Nelson | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dothan, AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG16-18 | R3 | Graham Andress | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dothan, AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG16-18 | R2 | Jackson Hughes | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dothan, AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG16-18 | R1 | Wycliffe Herrington | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Guy Gunter Invitational | C-S | David Ward | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Guy Gunter Invitational | C-Q | Paxton Blackburn | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Guy Gunter Invitational | Q | Micah Cobb | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Guy Gunter Invitational | 16 | Noah Black | W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Auburn Summer Clay Court Championships | C-S | Jay Kwon | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Auburn Summer Clay Court Championships | C-Q | Camden Coburn | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Auburn Summer Clay Court Championships | C-QQ | Roger Stockton | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Auburn Summer Clay Court Championships | 16 | Jameson Sanders | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Opelika Spring Championships | P2-F | Will Fisher | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Opelika Spring Championships | R3 | Jack Salmans | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Opelika Spring Championships | R1 | Jakob White | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Auburn Spring Invitational | F | Ethan Black | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Auburn Spring Invitational | S | Micah Cobb | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Auburn Spring Invitational | Q | Harrison Tole | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Westgate Spring Clay Courts BG12-18 | R5 | Julian Gunter | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Westgate Spring Clay Courts BG12-18 | R4 | Daniel Duan | W | 6-4 1-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Westgate Spring Clay Courts BG12-18 | R2 | Jackson Hughes | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Westgate Spring Clay Courts BG12-18 | R1 | Evan Rodenberg | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Opelika Winter Championships | C-S | Jay Kwon | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Opelika Winter Championships | Q | Will Fisher | L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
MCC Fall Junior Clay Court Championships | ||
10/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Peter Walski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MCC Fall Junior Clay Court Championships | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Danny Trock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MCC Fall Junior Clay Court Championships | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Garrett Nelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dothan, AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG16-18 | ||
07/31/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Graham Andress | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dothan, AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG16-18 | ||
07/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jackson Hughes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dothan, AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG16-18 | ||
07/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Wycliffe Herrington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Guy Gunter Invitational | ||
06/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-0 | David Ward | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Guy Gunter Invitational | ||
06/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Paxton Blackburn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Guy Gunter Invitational | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Micah Cobb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Guy Gunter Invitational | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Noah Black | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn Summer Clay Court Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Jay Kwon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn Summer Clay Court Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Camden Coburn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn Summer Clay Court Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Roger Stockton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn Summer Clay Court Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jameson Sanders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Opelika Spring Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Will Fisher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Opelika Spring Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jack Salmans | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Opelika Spring Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jakob White | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn Spring Invitational | ||
04/16/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ethan Black | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn Spring Invitational | ||
04/16/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Micah Cobb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn Spring Invitational | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Harrison Tole | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Westgate Spring Clay Courts BG12-18 | ||
03/26/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Julian Gunter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Westgate Spring Clay Courts BG12-18 | ||
03/26/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-3 |
Daniel Duan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Westgate Spring Clay Courts BG12-18 | ||
03/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Jackson Hughes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Westgate Spring Clay Courts BG12-18 | ||
03/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Evan Rodenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Opelika Winter Championships | ||
02/25/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Jay Kwon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Opelika Winter Championships | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Will Fisher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap