Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
William Strabel (Castle Rock, CO)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | C-QQ | Ryder Pierce | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | 16 | Colin Crecelius | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | C-S | Ian Alcala | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | C-Q | Andre Parham | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
TCA Jr. Challenger | C-F | Jacob Anderson | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
TCA Jr. Challenger | C-S | Carlos Flores | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
TCA Jr. Challenger | 16 | Reeve Corbin | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
TCA Jr. Challenger | C-Q | Humza Mahmood | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
TCA Jr. Challenger | C-QQ | Ian Fresquez-Gaytan | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | 16 | Andrew Ballenger | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | NW-F | Ian Capek | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | NW-S | Sam Billups | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | NO-Q | Matthew Hossack | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | 16 | Riley Steputis | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | 32 | Diego Ruiz | W | 6-4 5-7 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #1 | NO-S | Owen Cooper | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #1 | NW-F | Layden Stimmel | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #1 | Q | Dylan Marsan | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #16 | F | Aswaanth Karuppasamy | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #16 | S | Owen Cooper | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #16 | Q | Brady Knackstedt | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Payton Nguyen | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | F | Jackson Ligocki | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | S | Aiden Prananta | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | Q | Bennett Cherveny | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | 16 | Lincoln Leap | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CAC Inverness January Cup | F | Caden Bell | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CAC Inverness January Cup | S | Harrison Wentworth | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CAC Inverness January Cup | Q | Matthew Hursta | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CAC Inverness January Cup | 16 | Sampreet Bheemireddy | W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | ||
12/10/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Ryder Pierce | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Colin Crecelius | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | ||
12/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ian Alcala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | ||
12/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Andre Parham | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TCA Jr. Challenger | ||
11/12/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jacob Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TCA Jr. Challenger | ||
11/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Carlos Flores | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TCA Jr. Challenger | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Reeve Corbin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TCA Jr. Challenger | ||
11/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Humza Mahmood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TCA Jr. Challenger | ||
11/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ian Fresquez-Gaytan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | ||
07/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Ballenger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | ||
05/29/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Ian Capek | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | ||
05/28/2023 | NW-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Sam Billups | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | ||
05/28/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Matthew Hossack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Riley Steputis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 6-1 |
Diego Ruiz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #1 | ||
05/07/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Owen Cooper | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #1 | ||
05/07/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Layden Stimmel | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #1 | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Dylan Marsan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #16 | ||
04/09/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aswaanth Karuppasamy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #16 | ||
04/08/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Owen Cooper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #16 | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brady Knackstedt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Payton Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | ||
02/12/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jackson Ligocki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | ||
02/12/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aiden Prananta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Bennett Cherveny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lincoln Leap | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC Inverness January Cup | ||
01/29/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caden Bell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC Inverness January Cup | ||
01/29/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Harrison Wentworth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC Inverness January Cup | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Matthew Hursta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC Inverness January Cup | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Sampreet Bheemireddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap