Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Yuanye Ma (Palo Alto, CA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | NO-16 | Oliver Mesicek | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | NO-32 | Saje Vijay Menon | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | 64 | Maksim Nekrasov | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | 128 | Sebastian Godoy | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | C-Q | Karthikeya Gannavarapu | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | C-16 | Lucca Zamani | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | 16 | Kollin Nguyen-Ngo | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | 32 | Zhong Yuan Chen | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | C-16 | Luca Tabidze | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | C-16Q | Kiumars Koopah | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | C-32 | Koshin Gokhale | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | C-32Q | Alex Cismaru | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | 64 | Shiven Mehta | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
APTOS LEVEL 4 SUPER SERIES - B14, BG16, BG18 | SO-F | Rishi Palle | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
APTOS LEVEL 4 SUPER SERIES - B14, BG16, BG18 | W-S | Harsha Karakala Reddy | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
APTOS LEVEL 4 SUPER SERIES - B14, BG16, BG18 | Q | Vidyuth Anand | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Mixed Dominant Duo | 3RD | Anthony Lim | W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Mixed Dominant Duo | S | Magnus Weng | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Mixed Dominant Duo | Q | Lucca Zamani | W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Mixed Dominant Duo | 16 | Kenn Wijesekara | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | C-64Q | Henry Lessard | L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | C-128 | Jonathon Harper | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 128 | Navneet Raghuram | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 256 | Kayden Colombo | W | 6-1 4-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | R1 | Peyton Barrett | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | R2 | Koshin Gokhale | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | R3 | Yashwin Krishnakumar | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | P4-F | Rishvanth Krishna | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-32Q | Seiryu Kato | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-64 | Darren Wei | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q | Tony Sciara | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-128 | Dylan Wilhelm | W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Kristian Sharma | L | 3-6 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 | Andre Ziskind | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | C-16Q | Drew Hassenbein | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | 32 | Rajat Shirur | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | 5-8 | Magnus Weng | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | Q | Tanishk Konduri | L | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | 16 | Yashwin Krishnakumar | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | 32 | Raj Pisal | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | 64 | Raihan Lele | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Roseville, CA | C-16 | Tyler Lee | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Roseville, CA | 16 | Lixing Jiang | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Roseville, CA | 32 | Kristian Sharma | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Solano L4 Open Super Series (WTN Pilot) | W-F | Arjun Krishnan | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Solano L4 Open Super Series (WTN Pilot) | W-S | Cayden Laughton | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Solano L4 Open Super Series (WTN Pilot) | Q | Tanishk Konduri | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | 3RD | Rohan Patil | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | NO-S | hudson ward | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | 16 | Cayden Laughton | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos L5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | F | Koshin Gokhale | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos L5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | S | Armaan Chaudhary | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos L5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | Q | Aryan Yenni | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim, CA | C-Q | Mateen Ghafarshad | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim, CA | C-16 | Kai Beeler | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim, CA | C-16Q | Benjamin Berger | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim, CA | 32 | Alex Croitoru | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | S | Arjun Krishnan | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | Q | Sebastien Cudny | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | F | Nikhil Srivatsa | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Claremont, CA | C-16 | Kollin Nguyen-Ngo | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Claremont, CA | C-16Q | Shaun Fernando | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Claremont, CA | 32 | Brayden Tallakson | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | 3RD | Alejandro Puentes | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | S | Yashwin Krishnakumar | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | Q | Ashwin Willy | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | 16 | Lucas Smolko | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | 32 | Matija Tuzovic | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | F | Alexander Steele | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | S | Daniel Zheng | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | Q | Surya DeDatta | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | 16 | Evan Zhang | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | NO-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Oliver Mesicek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | NO-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Saje Vijay Menon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maksim Nekrasov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sebastian Godoy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | ||
11/19/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Karthikeya Gannavarapu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | ||
11/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lucca Zamani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | ||
11/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kollin Nguyen-Ngo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | ||
11/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Zhong Yuan Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | ||
10/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Luca Tabidze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | ||
10/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kiumars Koopah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | ||
10/22/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Koshin Gokhale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | ||
10/15/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alex Cismaru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | ||
10/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Shiven Mehta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS LEVEL 4 SUPER SERIES - B14, BG16, BG18 | ||
09/11/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Rishi Palle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS LEVEL 4 SUPER SERIES - B14, BG16, BG18 | ||
09/11/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Harsha Karakala Reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS LEVEL 4 SUPER SERIES - B14, BG16, BG18 | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vidyuth Anand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Mixed Dominant Duo | ||
09/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Anthony Lim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Mixed Dominant Duo | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Magnus Weng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Mixed Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Lucca Zamani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Mixed Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Kenn Wijesekara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Henry Lessard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/08/2022 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jonathon Harper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Navneet Raghuram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 6-3 |
Kayden Colombo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Peyton Barrett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Koshin Gokhale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Yashwin Krishnakumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/28/2022 | P4-F | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Rishvanth Krishna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Seiryu Kato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Darren Wei | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Tony Sciara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Dylan Wilhelm | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 6-1 |
Kristian Sharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Andre Ziskind | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/02/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Drew Hassenbein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rajat Shirur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/18/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Magnus Weng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 7-6 |
Tanishk Konduri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Yashwin Krishnakumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Raj Pisal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Raihan Lele | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tyler Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lixing Jiang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kristian Sharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Solano L4 Open Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
05/08/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arjun Krishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Solano L4 Open Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
05/07/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cayden Laughton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Solano L4 Open Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tanishk Konduri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | ||
04/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Rohan Patil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | ||
04/24/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
hudson ward | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Cayden Laughton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos L5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
04/10/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Koshin Gokhale | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Aptos L5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Armaan Chaudhary | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos L5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aryan Yenni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Anaheim, CA | ||
03/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Mateen Ghafarshad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Anaheim, CA | ||
03/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kai Beeler | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Benjamin Berger | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alex Croitoru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
03/13/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Arjun Krishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
03/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sebastien Cudny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
03/13/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nikhil Srivatsa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kollin Nguyen-Ngo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Shaun Fernando | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brayden Tallakson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | ||
01/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alejandro Puentes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | ||
01/30/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Yashwin Krishnakumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ashwin Willy | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | ||
01/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lucas Smolko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | ||
01/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Matija Tuzovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | ||
01/16/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Steele | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | ||
01/16/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Zheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Surya DeDatta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Evan Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap