Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Zach Tancinco (Searcy, AR)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Burns Park Thanksgiving Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | C-F | Dylan Ferguson | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Burns Park Thanksgiving Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | C-S | Julian Simmons | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Burns Park Thanksgiving Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | Q | Ayaan Patil | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Burns Park Thanksgiving Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | C-Q | Noah Simon | W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | C-Q | Gregory Lin | L | 6-1 2-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | Q | Rome Foster | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | 16 | Richmond Terrell | W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | C-Q | Gregory Lin | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | 16 | Caden Highfill | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | C-S | Karson Walden | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | Q | Gabriel Patterson | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | C-Q | Suthar Nama | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 13 - T Bar M (Non-Sanctioned) | Q | Julian Wang | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 13 - T Bar M (Non-Sanctioned) | 16 | Sivon Urquhart | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | C-R2 | Lucas Holloway | L | 6-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | 32 | Cash Guenther | L | 6-3 3-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | C-Q | aidan bordador | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | 16 | Santiago Aguirre | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | C-R2 | Thompson Maner | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | 64 | Oliver Craddock | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | C-S | Ethan Tan | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | Q | Michael Homsi | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | 16 | Preston Allison | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | C-Q | Gregory Lin | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | Q | Ethan Gong | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | 16 | Anirudh reddy | W | 1-2 | NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | C-Q | Lucas Osborn | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-S | Maurya Kumpatla | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-Q | Ben Hyneman | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 16 | John Logan Godwin | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
Burns Park Thanksgiving Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | ||
11/17/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dylan Ferguson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Burns Park Thanksgiving Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | ||
11/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Julian Simmons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Burns Park Thanksgiving Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ayaan Patil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Burns Park Thanksgiving Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | ||
11/16/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Noah Simon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/25/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 2-0 |
Gregory Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rome Foster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Richmond Terrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gregory Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Caden Highfill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | ||
07/21/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Karson Walden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gabriel Patterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | ||
07/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Suthar Nama | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 13 - T Bar M (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
06/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Julian Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 13 - T Bar M (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Sivon Urquhart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 4-1 |
Lucas Holloway | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-1 |
Cash Guenther | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
aidan bordador | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Santiago Aguirre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | ||
03/31/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Thompson Maner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | ||
03/30/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Oliver Craddock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ethan Tan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Michael Homsi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Preston Allison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Gregory Lin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ethan Gong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-2 | Anirudh reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
02/16/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Lucas Osborn | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Maurya Kumpatla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ben Hyneman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
John Logan Godwin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap