Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Zachary Cohen (Maitland, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Level 6 | RR | Jayden Mery | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Level 6 | RR | Syler Moss | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 | Max Fleisher | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 | Tyler Lenoir | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | S | Eisuke Ishii | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | Q | Keshav Narayanan | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International | 128 | VICENTE CLIMENT | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | S | Tommy Guichard | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | Q | Feriyadi Hasnovi | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Melbourne Norman Holmes Memorial Level 6 | F | Mazen Abouelkheir | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Melbourne Norman Holmes Memorial Level 6 | S | Alexander Butler | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | C-F | Carson Kroll | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | C-S | Mauricio Cardenas | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | C-Q | PRANAV KUMAR | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | Q | ARJUN NANDURI | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | C-R2 | Rolando Torrellas | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 32 | Gabriel Piqueras | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 64 | Filipe Parichkov | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | S | Caleb Domkowski | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | Q | Jeffrey Matos | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | 16 | LOGAN BROWN | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Seascape Fall Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | F | Christian Stickler | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Seascape Fall Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | S | Tristan Cooley | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7 at Winter Park | Q | Grant Price | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7 at Winter Park | C-Q | Julian Sealy | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 | Oumar Diallo | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 | Ezequiel de la Plaza | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 | Konrad Zabczyk | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | C-F | Adyant Ranjan | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | Q | Daksh Talati | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | Q | ARJUN NANDURI | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | 16 | Ayman Hussain | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Ross School July Open | S | John Sulger | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Ross School July Open | Q | Nicholas Cooper | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug Park Summer Sizzler Level 7 | S | Jae Centonze | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug Park Summer Sizzler Level 7 | 16 | Dash Parel | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug Park Summer Sizzler Level 7 | Q | Arnav Patel | W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 KL TENNIS | C-S | Daniel Anderson | L | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 KL TENNIS | 32 | Pablo Alunni-Cobo | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 KL TENNIS | C-Q | Connor Smirl | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 16 | Maxim Persiyanov | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | C-Q | Peyton Strand | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
OTC Level 7 presented by Solinco | F | ARJUN NANDURI | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
OTC Level 7 presented by Solinco | S | Blake Bartos | W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane June Junior Slam Level 7 | Q | Tadevos Mirijanyan | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane June Junior Slam Level 7 | C-Q | Caleb Chow | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug Park Spring Tournament Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | S | Benjamin Saltman | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug Park Spring Tournament Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | Q | Dash Parel | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park May Level 6 | S | Liam Muller | L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park May Level 6 | C-F | Adyant Ranjan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 7 | 16 | Kayden Collins | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 7 | C-S | Frederic Tu | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 7 | C-Q | PRANAV KUMAR | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | C-S | Liam Chelkowski | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | 32 | Jan Negron | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | C-Q | Alonzo Walton | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | C-R2 | Jan Negron | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Junior April Showers Challenge Level 7 | Q | Colin Mach | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Junior April Showers Challenge Level 7 | 16 | Ruslan Stepanov | W | 6-3 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | C-S | Maxim Persiyanov | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | 16 | Zane Ensminger | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | C-Q | Andy Rodriguez | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | 16 | CHRISTIAN ZAKI | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | C-R2 | ARJUN NANDURI | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | Q | Zane Ensminger | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | C-S | Alonzo Walton | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
New Year's Jr Jam Level 7 | C-F | FERNANDO LAVIERI | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
New Year's Jr Jam Level 7 | C-S | Philip Meng | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
New Year's Jr Jam Level 7 | Q | Julian Cuevas | L | 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/09/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jayden Mery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/09/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Syler Moss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/03/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Max Fleisher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tyler Lenoir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
11/26/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eisuke Ishii | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
11/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Keshav Narayanan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/22/2017 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
VICENTE CLIMENT | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | ||
11/19/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tommy Guichard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | ||
11/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Feriyadi Hasnovi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Melbourne Norman Holmes Memorial Level 6 | ||
11/04/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Mazen Abouelkheir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Melbourne Norman Holmes Memorial Level 6 | ||
11/04/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Butler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/22/2017 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Carson Kroll | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/22/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mauricio Cardenas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/22/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
PRANAV KUMAR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
ARJUN NANDURI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rolando Torrellas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gabriel Piqueras | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Filipe Parichkov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/24/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Caleb Domkowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jeffrey Matos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
LOGAN BROWN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seascape Fall Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
09/09/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Christian Stickler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seascape Fall Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
09/09/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tristan Cooley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 at Winter Park | ||
09/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Grant Price | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 at Winter Park | ||
09/02/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Julian Sealy | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Oumar Diallo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Ezequiel de la Plaza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Konrad Zabczyk | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
08/20/2017 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adyant Ranjan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
08/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Daksh Talati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | ||
08/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
ARJUN NANDURI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | ||
08/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ayman Hussain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Ross School July Open | ||
07/30/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
John Sulger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Ross School July Open | ||
07/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Nicholas Cooper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Park Summer Sizzler Level 7 | ||
07/10/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jae Centonze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Park Summer Sizzler Level 7 | ||
07/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dash Parel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Park Summer Sizzler Level 7 | ||
07/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Arnav Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 KL TENNIS | ||
07/02/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Daniel Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 KL TENNIS | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 KL TENNIS | ||
07/01/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Connor Smirl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
06/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Maxim Persiyanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
06/24/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Peyton Strand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OTC Level 7 presented by Solinco | ||
06/18/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
ARJUN NANDURI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OTC Level 7 presented by Solinco | ||
06/17/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Blake Bartos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane June Junior Slam Level 7 | ||
06/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tadevos Mirijanyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane June Junior Slam Level 7 | ||
06/11/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Caleb Chow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Park Spring Tournament Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
05/06/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Benjamin Saltman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Park Spring Tournament Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
05/06/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dash Parel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park May Level 6 | ||
04/29/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Liam Muller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park May Level 6 | ||
04/29/2017 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Adyant Ranjan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Winter Park Level 7 | ||
04/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kayden Collins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Park Level 7 | ||
04/15/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Frederic Tu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Park Level 7 | ||
04/15/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
PRANAV KUMAR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
04/09/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Liam Chelkowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
04/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jan Negron | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
04/08/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alonzo Walton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
04/08/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jan Negron | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lake Cane Junior April Showers Challenge Level 7 | ||
04/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Colin Mach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Junior April Showers Challenge Level 7 | ||
04/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-0 |
Ruslan Stepanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | ||
03/05/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maxim Persiyanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zane Ensminger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/19/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Andy Rodriguez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
CHRISTIAN ZAKI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | ARJUN NANDURI | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Zane Ensminger | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/21/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Alonzo Walton | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
New Year's Jr Jam Level 7 | ||
01/15/2017 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | FERNANDO LAVIERI | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
New Year's Jr Jam Level 7 | ||
01/15/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Philip Meng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Year's Jr Jam Level 7 | ||
01/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 1-0 |
Julian Cuevas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap