Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Zachary Keiper (Ephrata, PA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/18/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
$$$ Upper Dublin Holiday Open presented by Graham Partners | 32 | Daniel Gallagher | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
7th Annual Trouble in the Bubble | F | Cooper Lehman | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
7th Annual Trouble in the Bubble | S | Adam Warren | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
7th Annual Trouble in the Bubble | Q | Philip Myers | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | Q | Eita Mishima | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 16 | Santiago Bisogno | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 14th/15th @ Hershey RC | 16 | Preston Lubiniecki | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 14th/15th @ Hershey RC | C-QQ | Dennis Wang | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | Q | Nathan Dolgushev | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 | Jodha Singh | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ | Santiago Salazar | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 | Antanas Daugis | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ RCW Athletic Club | C-QQ | Eita Mishima | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 | Zain Choudry | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Tatnall School | Q | Chase Gerloff | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Tatnall School | 16 | Anthony Hall | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 1st/2nd @ Hempfield Rec Center | C-QQ | Josh Maller | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 1st/2nd @ Hempfield Rec Center | 16 | Jack Pizzino | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 2nd-5th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | C-Q | Qi Ao | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 2nd-5th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | C-QQ | Eita Mishima | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 2nd-5th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | C-16 | Braylen Garcia | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 2nd-5th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | C-16Q | Benjamin Chervoneva | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 2nd-5th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | 32 | Preston Lubiniecki | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open Flighted May 6th/7th @ Manheim Township | 16 | Connor Chun | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open Flighted May 6th/7th @ Manheim Township | C-QQ | Marek Raynal | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Closed Flighted April 22nd/23rd @ Wisehaven | C-QQ | Joshua Bayete Miller | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Closed Flighted April 22nd/23rd @ Wisehaven | 16 | Gurjot Singh | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED April 1st/2nd @ The Tennis Zone | F | Sal Ponamgi | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED April 1st/2nd @ The Tennis Zone | S | Eita Mishima | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED April 1st/2nd @ The Tennis Zone | Q | Ryan He | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED April 1st/2nd @ The Tennis Zone | 16 | Niranjan Ramalingam | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED March 25th/26th @ Wisehaven | F | Preston Lubiniecki | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED March 25th/26th @ Wisehaven | S | Justin Lo | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED March 25th/26th @ Wisehaven | Q | Ryan Patterson | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED March 25th/26th @ Wisehaven | 16 | Brendan Henneberry | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ Springfield YMCA | C-16 | Phineas Manogue | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ Springfield YMCA | 16 | Chaitanya Krishna | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ Springfield YMCA | 32 | Max Arkans | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Feb 18th/19th @ Hershey RC | F | Kurt Chiong | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Feb 18th/19th @ Hershey RC | S | Max Olson | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Feb 18th/19th @ Hershey RC | Q | Carson Weigle | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Feb 18th/19th @ Hershey RC | 16 | Jack Gillespie | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 February 11th/12th @ RCW Athletic Club | F | Dylan Bonds | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 February 11th/12th @ RCW Athletic Club | S | Max Olson | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 February 11th/12th @ RCW Athletic Club | Q | Mark Sandow | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 February 11th/12th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 | Luke Appleman | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ RCW Athletic Club | C-S | Zesen Wang | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ RCW Athletic Club | C-Q | Michael Goldovsky | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ RCW Athletic Club | C-16 | Isaac Perera | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 | Joshua Bayete Miller | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ RCW Athletic Club | 32 | Levi Santa | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
$$$ Upper Dublin Holiday Open presented by Graham Partners | ||
12/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Gallagher | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
7th Annual Trouble in the Bubble | ||
12/17/2023 | F | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cooper Lehman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
7th Annual Trouble in the Bubble | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Adam Warren | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
7th Annual Trouble in the Bubble | ||
12/15/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Philip Myers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Eita Mishima | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Santiago Bisogno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 14th/15th @ Hershey RC | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Preston Lubiniecki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 14th/15th @ Hershey RC | ||
10/14/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dennis Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nathan Dolgushev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jodha Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Santiago Salazar | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Antanas Daugis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
08/26/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Eita Mishima | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zain Choudry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Tatnall School | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Chase Gerloff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Tatnall School | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anthony Hall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 1st/2nd @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
07/01/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Josh Maller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 1st/2nd @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jack Pizzino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 2nd-5th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
06/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Qi Ao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 2nd-5th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
06/03/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Eita Mishima | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 2nd-5th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
06/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Braylen Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 2nd-5th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
06/02/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Benjamin Chervoneva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 2nd-5th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
06/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Preston Lubiniecki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open Flighted May 6th/7th @ Manheim Township | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Connor Chun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open Flighted May 6th/7th @ Manheim Township | ||
05/06/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Marek Raynal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 4 Closed Flighted April 22nd/23rd @ Wisehaven | ||
04/22/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Joshua Bayete Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 4 Closed Flighted April 22nd/23rd @ Wisehaven | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gurjot Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED April 1st/2nd @ The Tennis Zone | ||
04/02/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sal Ponamgi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED April 1st/2nd @ The Tennis Zone | ||
04/02/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Eita Mishima | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED April 1st/2nd @ The Tennis Zone | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ryan He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED April 1st/2nd @ The Tennis Zone | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Niranjan Ramalingam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED March 25th/26th @ Wisehaven | ||
03/26/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Preston Lubiniecki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED March 25th/26th @ Wisehaven | ||
03/26/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Justin Lo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED March 25th/26th @ Wisehaven | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ryan Patterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED March 25th/26th @ Wisehaven | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brendan Henneberry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ Springfield YMCA | ||
02/25/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Phineas Manogue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ Springfield YMCA | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Chaitanya Krishna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ Springfield YMCA | ||
02/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Max Arkans | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 6 Feb 18th/19th @ Hershey RC | ||
02/19/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kurt Chiong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 6 Feb 18th/19th @ Hershey RC | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Max Olson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 6 Feb 18th/19th @ Hershey RC | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Carson Weigle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 6 Feb 18th/19th @ Hershey RC | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Jack Gillespie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 6 February 11th/12th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
02/12/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dylan Bonds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 6 February 11th/12th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
02/12/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Max Olson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 6 February 11th/12th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mark Sandow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 6 February 11th/12th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Luke Appleman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
01/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Zesen Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
01/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Goldovsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
01/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isaac Perera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Joshua Bayete Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
01/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Levi Santa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap