Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Zakk Gaston (Tyler, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F | Benson Ngai | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Shivam Siddaiya | W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Thomas Davies | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | HAROLD ALEXANDER TE | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Garrett Salowski | L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tyler Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Grant Anderson | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tyler Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Daivik Lakkadi | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tyler Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Alexander Hassell | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tyler Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Daniel Baker | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s)--Hosted by Ace Tennis Services | 32 | brent ladin | L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12's-18's) | Q | Tyler Brown | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12's-18's) | 16 | Luke Ritch | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12's-18's) | 32 | Elijah Pan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Drew Woolam | L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Jace King | W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Romik Sarkar | L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Naren Ram | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
BCS Schools Out Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | William Holloway | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
BCS Schools Out Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Elian Dominguez | W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
BCS Schools Out Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Cesar Del Rio | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
BCS Schools Out Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Joey Huang | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Chris Gayle | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Harrison Lin | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/05/2018 | Tournament B18s |
District 11-6A Tournament | 16 | frank carreno | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Mike Nesbit Memorial Tournament (USTA HS Event powered by UTR) | Q | Christopher Holyfield | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Mike Nesbit Memorial Tournament (USTA HS Event powered by UTR) | 16 | Brynson Harmon | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
03/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Mike Nesbit Memorial Tournament (USTA HS Event powered by UTR) | NO-F | Reid Heuerman | L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Mike Nesbit Memorial Tournament (USTA HS Event powered by UTR) | NO-S | Conner Elliott | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | 16 | Arjun Arunachalam | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | 32 | Alec Gomez | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2018 (CMZ) | 16 | Snehin Yerragudi | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2018 (CMZ) | 32 | Domenic Donjuan | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/09/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Benson Ngai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/09/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Shivam Siddaiya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Thomas Davies | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
HAROLD ALEXANDER TE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Garrett Salowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tyler Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/04/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Grant Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tyler Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Daivik Lakkadi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tyler Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexander Hassell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tyler Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Daniel Baker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s)--Hosted by Ace Tennis Services | ||
10/14/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
brent ladin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12's-18's) | ||
10/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Tyler Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12's-18's) | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Ritch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12's-18's) | ||
10/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Elijah Pan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Drew Woolam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/14/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Jace King | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Romik Sarkar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Naren Ram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCS Schools Out Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/03/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
William Holloway | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCS Schools Out Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Elian Dominguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCS Schools Out Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Cesar Del Rio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCS Schools Out Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Joey Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Chris Gayle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Harrison Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District 11-6A Tournament | ||
04/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
frank carreno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mike Nesbit Memorial Tournament (USTA HS Event powered by UTR) | ||
03/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Christopher Holyfield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mike Nesbit Memorial Tournament (USTA HS Event powered by UTR) | ||
03/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-3 | Brynson Harmon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mike Nesbit Memorial Tournament (USTA HS Event powered by UTR) | ||
03/29/2018 | NO-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Reid Heuerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mike Nesbit Memorial Tournament (USTA HS Event powered by UTR) | ||
03/29/2018 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Conner Elliott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Arjun Arunachalam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
03/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alec Gomez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2018 (CMZ) | ||
01/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Snehin Yerragudi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2018 (CMZ) | ||
01/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Domenic Donjuan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap