Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
alex tran (Short Hills, NJ)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open TIA Open Singles Gravy Bowl B18 | C-16Q | Patrick Kenny | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open TIA Open Singles Gravy Bowl B18 | 32 | Caleb Zimmerman | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Boys 18 | S | Santiago Salazar Garza | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Boys 18 | Q | Marco Ziets-Segura | W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Boys 18 | 16 | Ivan Nikolovski | W | 6-3 2-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Boys 18 | 32 | Adrian Avanesov | W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 8th & 9th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ | Aayush Kishore | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 8th & 9th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 | Mark Lancaster | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s FLIGHTED Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ Arrowhead | C-Q | Carl Kamdin | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s FLIGHTED Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ Arrowhead | Q | Mikkel Zinder | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s FLIGHTED Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ Arrowhead | 16 | Andy Zhu | W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 BG18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota | C-16Q | Vivek Laddha | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 BG18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota | 32 | Patrick Kenny | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open RIRC B18's S/D Clay Courts (32) | C-S | Hudson Chris | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open RIRC B18's S/D Clay Courts (32) | C-Q | Tylan Ozkuzey | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open RIRC B18's S/D Clay Courts (32) | C-16 | James Foster | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open RIRC B18's S/D Clay Courts (32) | 16 | Marko Arboleda | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open RIRC B18's S/D Clay Courts (32) | 32 | Tyler Jacobus | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
RWTT BG18 JULY CHAMPS | C-16Q | William Bohner | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
RWTT BG18 JULY CHAMPS | 32 | Neel Krishnaswamy | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
**Flighted Pilot** L5 Centercourt L5 B18's Tournament | Q | Andrew Zabelo | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
**Flighted Pilot** L5 Centercourt L5 B18's Tournament | 16 | Zecheng Fang | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Centercourt L6 BG 18's Tournament | Q | Tyler Blanz | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Centercourt L6 BG 18's Tournament | 16 | Francisco Moreno Alcocer | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LEVEL 3 CLOSED SECTIONAL CLAY COURT SINGLES B16 | C-32 | Samarth Deepudass | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LEVEL 3 CLOSED SECTIONAL CLAY COURT SINGLES B16 | 64 | Bassil Touban | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 BHTC Open Boys 16 (32 draw) | C-16 | Drew Gilbert | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 BHTC Open Boys 16 (32 draw) | 16 | Maxim Zlobinsky | L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 BHTC Open Boys 16 (32 draw) | 32 | Ansh Mehta | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | P1-F | Anand Sahasrabudhe | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | P1-S | Tyler Jacobus | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | R2 | Sean Wang | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | R1 | Jeremy Victoria | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense in Bogota L5 B16 (32Draw) | C-16Q | Cameron Weiss | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense in Bogota L5 B16 (32Draw) | 32 | Samarth Deepudass | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | F | arman mohmand | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | S | Tyler Jacobus | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | Q | Harry Fishman | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | 16 | Neel Krishnaswamy | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | 32 | Fletcher King | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Spring Closed Singles B16 (32 draw) | C-Q | Harshith Reddy Pennabadi | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Spring Closed Singles B16 (32 draw) | C-16 | Matias Feoli | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Spring Closed Singles B16 (32 draw) | C-16Q | Bryan Volk | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Spring Closed Singles B16 (32 draw) | 32 | Lucas Rao | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC B18's Clay Courts (32) | C-Q | Albert Hu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC B18's Clay Courts (32) | 32 | Tomas Andreotti | L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC B18's Clay Courts (32) | C-16Q | Matthew Miller | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Centercourt L5 B18, G16 Championships (32 Draw) | Q | Asher Willenborg | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Centercourt L5 B18, G16 Championships (32 Draw) | 16 | Vansh Kumar | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Centercourt L5 B18, G16 Championships (32 Draw) | 32 | Archit Yemula | W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Park Avenue Tennis Center L5 B14,16 (32 Draw) | 16 | Omar Aboseada | L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Park Avenue Tennis Center L5 B14,16 (32 Draw) | 32 | Andrew Cui | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 WOTC Super Six Championships B16 SD (32 Draw) | C-16Q | Bassil Touban | L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 WOTC Super Six Championships B16 SD (32 Draw) | 32 | Ansh Chadha | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC B18's Clay Courts (32) | 16 | Ajay Kartik | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC B18's Clay Courts (32) | 32 | Nate McMillan | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt Championships B16 (48 Draw) | 16 | Lee Fiorello | L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt Championships B16 (48 Draw) | 32 | Justin Boder | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | C-Q | Julian Messina | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | C-16 | Lucas Rao | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | 16 | Braeden Gelletich | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | 32 | Albert Hu | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | 64 | Ishwar Idnani | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota B16(32Draw)B12(24Draw) | 16 | Lee Fiorello | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota B16(32Draw)B12(24Draw) | 32 | Sean Wang | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC |
L4 Open TIA Open Singles Gravy Bowl B18 | ||
11/25/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Patrick Kenny | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Open TIA Open Singles Gravy Bowl B18 | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Caleb Zimmerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Boys 18 | ||
10/16/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Santiago Salazar Garza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Boys 18 | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Marco Ziets-Segura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Boys 18 | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-2 |
Ivan Nikolovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Boys 18 | ||
10/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Adrian Avanesov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 8th & 9th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/08/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Aayush Kishore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 8th & 9th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Mark Lancaster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 18s FLIGHTED Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Carl Kamdin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
B/G 18s FLIGHTED Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mikkel Zinder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 18s FLIGHTED Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Andy Zhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 BG18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota | ||
08/06/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Vivek Laddha | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 BG18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota | ||
08/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Patrick Kenny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open RIRC B18's S/D Clay Courts (32) | ||
07/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Hudson Chris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open RIRC B18's S/D Clay Courts (32) | ||
07/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tylan Ozkuzey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open RIRC B18's S/D Clay Courts (32) | ||
07/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
James Foster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open RIRC B18's S/D Clay Courts (32) | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Marko Arboleda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open RIRC B18's S/D Clay Courts (32) | ||
07/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tyler Jacobus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RWTT BG18 JULY CHAMPS | ||
07/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | William Bohner | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
RWTT BG18 JULY CHAMPS | ||
07/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Neel Krishnaswamy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
**Flighted Pilot** L5 Centercourt L5 B18's Tournament | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Zabelo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
**Flighted Pilot** L5 Centercourt L5 B18's Tournament | ||
07/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Zecheng Fang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt L6 BG 18's Tournament | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tyler Blanz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt L6 BG 18's Tournament | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Francisco Moreno Alcocer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LEVEL 3 CLOSED SECTIONAL CLAY COURT SINGLES B16 | ||
05/28/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Samarth Deepudass | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LEVEL 3 CLOSED SECTIONAL CLAY COURT SINGLES B16 | ||
05/27/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Bassil Touban | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 BHTC Open Boys 16 (32 draw) | ||
05/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Drew Gilbert | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 BHTC Open Boys 16 (32 draw) | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Maxim Zlobinsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 BHTC Open Boys 16 (32 draw) | ||
05/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ansh Mehta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | ||
05/15/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | ||
05/15/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Tyler Jacobus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | ||
05/14/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sean Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | ||
05/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jeremy Victoria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CourtSense in Bogota L5 B16 (32Draw) | ||
05/07/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Cameron Weiss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CourtSense in Bogota L5 B16 (32Draw) | ||
05/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Samarth Deepudass | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | ||
04/16/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
arman mohmand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | ||
04/16/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Tyler Jacobus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | ||
04/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Harry Fishman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | ||
04/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Neel Krishnaswamy | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | ||
04/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Fletcher King | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Spring Closed Singles B16 (32 draw) | ||
04/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Spring Closed Singles B16 (32 draw) | ||
04/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Matias Feoli | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Spring Closed Singles B16 (32 draw) | ||
04/09/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Bryan Volk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Spring Closed Singles B16 (32 draw) | ||
04/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Lucas Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NYTC B18's Clay Courts (32) | ||
04/02/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Albert Hu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
NYTC B18's Clay Courts (32) | ||
04/01/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Tomas Andreotti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NYTC B18's Clay Courts (32) | ||
04/01/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Miller | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Centercourt L5 B18, G16 Championships (32 Draw) | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Asher Willenborg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt L5 B18, G16 Championships (32 Draw) | ||
03/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Vansh Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt L5 B18, G16 Championships (32 Draw) | ||
03/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Archit Yemula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Park Avenue Tennis Center L5 B14,16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Omar Aboseada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Park Avenue Tennis Center L5 B14,16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Andrew Cui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 WOTC Super Six Championships B16 SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Bassil Touban | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 WOTC Super Six Championships B16 SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ansh Chadha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NYTC B18's Clay Courts (32) | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ajay Kartik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NYTC B18's Clay Courts (32) | ||
02/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nate McMillan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Championships B16 (48 Draw) | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Lee Fiorello | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Championships B16 (48 Draw) | ||
02/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Justin Boder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | ||
01/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Julian Messina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Lucas Rao | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Braeden Gelletich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Albert Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | ||
01/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ishwar Idnani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CourtSense at Bogota B16(32Draw)B12(24Draw) | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lee Fiorello | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CourtSense at Bogota B16(32Draw)B12(24Draw) | ||
01/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sean Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap