Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
nicola ibrichimov (Key Biscayne, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Rookie Grand Championship Level 8 | F | Alejandro Palacios | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Rookie Grand Championship Level 8 | S | Franklin Chen | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Rookie Grand Championship Level 8 | Q | Ricardo Lara | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | RR | Rafael Groom | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | RR | Mark Ravin | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | RR | Tomas Orrego | L | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | RR | Borys Kravchenko | L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR | Yakov Sabah | W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR | Philip Paun | W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR | Matias Cohen | L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR | Damian Tabuteau | L | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR | Daniel Patsula | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR | Franco Olmedo | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | RR | Diego Huerres | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | RR | Jaime Sola | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | RR | Lorenzo Lopez | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | RR | Taddeo Romero | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | RR | Nicolas Edlund | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | RR | Christopher Reeser | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | RR | Paulo Martinez | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | RR | drew waldman | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | RR | Max Lecour | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | RR | Nicolas Talla | W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Rookie Grand Championship Level 8 | ||
10/05/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Alejandro Palacios | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rookie Grand Championship Level 8 | ||
10/05/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Franklin Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rookie Grand Championship Level 8 | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Ricardo Lara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
04/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Rafael Groom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Mark Ravin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Tomas Orrego | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Borys Kravchenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Yakov Sabah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Philip Paun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Matias Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Damian Tabuteau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Daniel Patsula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Franco Olmedo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
03/09/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Diego Huerres | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
03/09/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jaime Sola | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
03/09/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Lorenzo Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
03/09/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Taddeo Romero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
03/09/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nicolas Edlund | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | ||
01/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Christopher Reeser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | ||
01/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Paulo Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | ||
01/05/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
drew waldman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | ||
01/05/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Max Lecour | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | ||
01/05/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Nicolas Talla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap