Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Abby Lee (Daufuskie Island, SC)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F | Alston Myatt |
Jenelle Roberts Kayley Bushnell |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S | Alston Myatt |
Rion Yanuma Alice Ann Pantsari |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
11/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Alston Myatt |
Francie Pate Ava Lewis |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 | Montana Parkinson-Lubold |
Mika Ikemori Ariel Madatali |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 | Ilana Rosenthal |
Franchesca Brown Imani Jean |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
07/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | Q | Paula Dougherty |
Addison Bowman Allison Harris |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | 16 | Paula Dougherty |
Lily Dounchis Natalie Outcalt |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Level 2: Rome, GA | Q | Reese Sager |
Ava Esposito Cogan Caroline McGinley |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Level 2: Rome, GA | 16 | Reese Sager |
Tess Bucher Willow Renton |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
03/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 16 | Ava Goodell |
Emily Deming Tianmei Wang |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
03/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 | Ava Goodell |
Carley Chen Morgan Shaffer |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC |
03/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 3RD | Mika Ikemori |
Sari Woo Polina Krumkachev |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | S | Mika Ikemori |
Sophia Webster Savannah Webster |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | Q | Mika Ikemori |
Riley Crowder Lily Dounchis |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 | Mika Ikemori |
Kelsey Phillips Michelle Ryndin |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/21/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | F | Ella Suk |
Lisa Kranec Maeve Thornton |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | S | Ella Suk |
Saige Severance Paula Dougherty |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | Q | Ella Suk |
Reagen Mangan Avery Voss |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 16 | Ella Suk |
Varsha Vedula Visnja Gusavac |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 32 | Ella Suk |
Alston Myatt Ellasyn Deford |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
02/13/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Key Biscayne, FL | F | Tola Glowacka |
Pearlie Zhang Peyton Capuano |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Key Biscayne, FL | S | Tola Glowacka |
Anna Nguyen Olivia Cutone |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Key Biscayne, FL | Q | Tola Glowacka |
Julia Werdiger Hayden Mulberry |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Key Biscayne, FL | 16 | Tola Glowacka |
Lily Dounchis Chelsea Bluestein |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alston Myatt | 8-2 |
Jenelle Roberts Kayley Bushnell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alston Myatt | 8-0 |
Rion Yanuma Alice Ann Pantsari |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alston Myatt | 8-0 |
Francie Pate Ava Lewis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Montana Parkinson-Lubold | 6-3 6-0 |
Mika Ikemori Ariel Madatali |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ilana Rosenthal | 6-3 6-1 |
Franchesca Brown Imani Jean |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Paula Dougherty | 8-6 |
Addison Bowman Allison Harris |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Paula Dougherty | 8-4 |
Lily Dounchis Natalie Outcalt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Reese Sager | 8-6 |
Ava Esposito Cogan Caroline McGinley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Reese Sager | 9-7 |
Tess Bucher Willow Renton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ava Goodell | 6-3 6-0 |
Emily Deming Tianmei Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ava Goodell | 7-6 7-5 |
Carley Chen Morgan Shaffer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mika Ikemori | 8-5 |
Sari Woo Polina Krumkachev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mika Ikemori | 8-5 |
Sophia Webster Savannah Webster |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mika Ikemori | 8-4 |
Riley Crowder Lily Dounchis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mika Ikemori | 8-1 |
Kelsey Phillips Michelle Ryndin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/21/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ella Suk | 8-6 |
Lisa Kranec Maeve Thornton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/20/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ella Suk | 8-4 |
Saige Severance Paula Dougherty |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/20/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ella Suk | 8-6 |
Reagen Mangan Avery Voss |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ella Suk | 8-4 |
Varsha Vedula Visnja Gusavac |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ella Suk | 9-8 |
Alston Myatt Ellasyn Deford |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/13/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Tola Glowacka | 8-3 |
Pearlie Zhang Peyton Capuano |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/12/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tola Glowacka | 8-0 |
Anna Nguyen Olivia Cutone |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tola Glowacka | 8-6 |
Julia Werdiger Hayden Mulberry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tola Glowacka | 8-3 |
Lily Dounchis Chelsea Bluestein |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap