Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ahona Chowdhury (The Woodlands, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Austin, TX | 16 | Reyna Xiao |
Kasia Chen Lyla Middleton |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/13/2022 | Tournament G16d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 | Zimora McKnight |
Jastine Escamos ROSABELLA ANDRADE |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G16d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 | Zimora McKnight |
Isabella Garza Jasmine Escamos |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Arlington, TX | 16 | Zimora McKnight |
Evelyn Whiteside Marta Pacuraru |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | 3RD | Samantha Ros |
Kendall Cedar Kathleen King |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | S | Samantha Ros |
mattea bowe mya bowe |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | Q | Samantha Ros |
Daryl Locke Dana Locke |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 3RD | India Young |
Aly Ham Amelie Brewer |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S | India Young |
JADA FLAKES Layla Flakes |
L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | India Young |
Ashley Wang Ella Wang |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | 16 | Maya Diyasheva |
Kori Montoya Calla McGill |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | NW-F | Medha Chandana |
Anna Soto Chukwumelije Clarke |
W | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | NW-S | Medha Chandana |
Haylen Hughes Hasya Gali |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | NO-Q | Medha Chandana |
Sophie Schwartz Lauren Cook |
L | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 16 | Medha Chandana |
Valeriya Alexeykina Juliana Creel |
L | 4-5 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | NO-Q | Juno Pethe |
Rebecca Bukhman Arnav Hingorani |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 16 | Juno Pethe |
Manav Parekh Sasha Miroshnichenko |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 32 | Juno Pethe |
Nathan Vuu Anna Soto |
W | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | NO-S | Juno Pethe |
Ashlyn Burrows Luke Scott |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Reyna Xiao | 8-4 |
Kasia Chen Lyla Middleton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Zimora McKnight | 4-2 4-2 |
Jastine Escamos ROSABELLA ANDRADE |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Zimora McKnight | 4-2 5-4 |
Isabella Garza Jasmine Escamos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Zimora McKnight | 8-4 |
Evelyn Whiteside Marta Pacuraru |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/15/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Samantha Ros | 4-1 4-1 |
Kendall Cedar Kathleen King |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Samantha Ros | 5-3 4-2 |
mattea bowe mya bowe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Samantha Ros | 4-0 4-0 |
Daryl Locke Dana Locke |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
India Young | 4-0 4-1 |
Aly Ham Amelie Brewer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
India Young | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
JADA FLAKES Layla Flakes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
India Young | Def |
Ashley Wang Ella Wang |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Maya Diyasheva | 9-7 |
Kori Montoya Calla McGill |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Medha Chandana | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Anna Soto Chukwumelije Clarke |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | NW-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Medha Chandana | 4-2 4-0 |
Haylen Hughes Hasya Gali |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | NO-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Medha Chandana | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Sophie Schwartz Lauren Cook |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Medha Chandana | 4-5 5-3 1-0 |
Valeriya Alexeykina Juliana Creel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | NO-Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Juno Pethe | 4-2 4-1 |
Rebecca Bukhman Arnav Hingorani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Juno Pethe | 4-1 5-4 |
Manav Parekh Sasha Miroshnichenko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Juno Pethe | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Nathan Vuu Anna Soto |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | NO-S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Juno Pethe | 5-4 4-2 |
Ashlyn Burrows Luke Scott |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap