Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aiyana Abbott (Seattle, WA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Galbraith Tennis Center Girls Level 4 | Q | Madhumitha Satishbabu |
Ashley Chinn Ailee Yoshida |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | S | Madhumitha Satishbabu |
Valeriya Alexeykina Lucia Moravek |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | Q | Madhumitha Satishbabu |
Arushi Arora Lola Diaz |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | Q | Madhumitha Satishbabu |
Sylvia Eklund Nina Moravek |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G14d |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | F | Lucia Moravek |
Katie Loughran Claire Murphy |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G14d |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | S | Lucia Moravek |
Ashley Chinn Ailee Yoshida |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | Q | Madhumitha Satishbabu |
Haylee Conway Lauren Han |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G14d |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 | Madhumitha Satishbabu |
Katie Loughran Claire Murphy |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G14d |
2019 NW WA Junior Advanced | F | Madhumitha Satishbabu |
Ella Simpson Lindsey Whelan |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G14d |
2019 NW WA Junior Advanced | S | Madhumitha Satishbabu |
Madeline Kam Victoria Shao |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G14d |
2019 NW WA Junior Advanced | Q | Madhumitha Satishbabu |
Kelly Cheng Amelia Chiu |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | S | Valeriya Alexeykina |
Libby Blair Lauren Han |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | Q | Valeriya Alexeykina | Catherine Bouvet | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | 16 | Valeriya Alexeykina |
Arushi Arora Sophia Dube |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | Q | Valeriya Alexeykina |
Haylee Conway Lucia Moravek |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
01/18/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | 16 | Valeriya Alexeykina |
Martina Antich Arushi Arora |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
Galbraith Tennis Center Girls Level 4 | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Madhumitha Satishbabu | 8-5 |
Ashley Chinn Ailee Yoshida |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | ||
09/01/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Madhumitha Satishbabu | 9-8 |
Valeriya Alexeykina Lucia Moravek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Madhumitha Satishbabu | 8-4 |
Arushi Arora Lola Diaz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Madhumitha Satishbabu | 8-1 |
Sylvia Eklund Nina Moravek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/14/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lucia Moravek | 8-1 |
Katie Loughran Claire Murphy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/13/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lucia Moravek | 8-6 |
Ashley Chinn Ailee Yoshida |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Madhumitha Satishbabu | 8-5 |
Haylee Conway Lauren Han |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Madhumitha Satishbabu | 8-4 |
Katie Loughran Claire Murphy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/09/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Madhumitha Satishbabu | 8-6 |
Ella Simpson Lindsey Whelan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/09/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Madhumitha Satishbabu | 8-4 |
Madeline Kam Victoria Shao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Madhumitha Satishbabu | 8-3 |
Kelly Cheng Amelia Chiu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | ||
04/28/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Valeriya Alexeykina | 8-6 |
Libby Blair Lauren Han |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Valeriya Alexeykina | Def | Catherine Bouvet |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Valeriya Alexeykina | 8-5 |
Arushi Arora Sophia Dube |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Valeriya Alexeykina | 8-0 |
Haylee Conway Lucia Moravek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
01/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Valeriya Alexeykina | 8-5 |
Martina Antich Arushi Arora |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap