Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alberto Cutone (Kennebunkport, ME)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 3RD | Tanner Oberg |
yongen Shen Kaden Chen |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S | Tanner Oberg |
Oliver Pettigrove Dante Chabot |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q | Tanner Oberg |
Johnny Wastcoat Luke LeBlond |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | C-S | Tanner Oberg |
Tobias Kylberger Cody Bloom |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | C-Q | Tanner Oberg |
Declan Power Joshua Chen |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | C-QQ | Tanner Oberg |
Maxim Dovnar Aikyan Vadlamani |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | 16 | Tanner Oberg |
yongen Shen Jacob Pletka |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Pinewoods 16 Level 4 Doubles - Gender (10/28), Mixed (10/29) | C-S | Alonso Berry |
Lucas Zhang Parker Feng |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Pinewoods 16 Level 4 Doubles - Gender (10/28), Mixed (10/29) | C-Q | Alonso Berry |
Aditya Jay Singh Rohak Gulia |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Pinewoods 16 Level 4 Doubles - Gender (10/28), Mixed (10/29) | 16 | Alonso Berry |
Thomas Sirichantho Deven Devaiah |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-S | Lexi Stockwell |
Anna Schlenker James Lee |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-Q | Lexi Stockwell |
Alessandra Manganaro Umberto Manganaro |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 | Lexi Stockwell |
John DeAngelis Ren Barton |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 5TH | Tanner Oberg |
John DeAngelis MARTI SARQUELLA |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 5-8 | Tanner Oberg |
Alonso Berry Johnny Wastcoat |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q | Tanner Oberg |
Tim Vargas Kailash Chari |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 | Tanner Oberg |
James Lee Morgan Rich |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Wayland-Natick, MA: Longfellow | 16 | Morgan Rich |
Tristan Stratton Aayush Vartak |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/26/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | C-F | Kimberly Tai |
Ethan Tran Jiwon Lee |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/26/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | C-S | Kimberly Tai |
Arvind Rajarajan Arielle Richer |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/26/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | C-Q | Kimberly Tai |
Reuben Guss Caroline Cosgrove |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/26/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | 16 | Kimberly Tai |
Zinnia DeAngelis Luca de Calice |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tanner Oberg | 8-3 |
yongen Shen Kaden Chen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tanner Oberg | 8-1 |
Oliver Pettigrove Dante Chabot |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tanner Oberg | 8-2 |
Johnny Wastcoat Luke LeBlond |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | ||
11/11/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tanner Oberg | 8-3 |
Tobias Kylberger Cody Bloom |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | ||
11/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tanner Oberg | 8-1 |
Declan Power Joshua Chen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | ||
11/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tanner Oberg | 8-1 |
Maxim Dovnar Aikyan Vadlamani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tanner Oberg | 8-2 |
yongen Shen Jacob Pletka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods 16 Level 4 Doubles - Gender (10/28), Mixed (10/29) | ||
10/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alonso Berry | 8-2 |
Lucas Zhang Parker Feng |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods 16 Level 4 Doubles - Gender (10/28), Mixed (10/29) | ||
10/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alonso Berry | 8-4 |
Aditya Jay Singh Rohak Gulia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods 16 Level 4 Doubles - Gender (10/28), Mixed (10/29) | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alonso Berry | 8-5 |
Thomas Sirichantho Deven Devaiah |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Lexi Stockwell | 8-4 |
Anna Schlenker James Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Lexi Stockwell | 8-0 |
Alessandra Manganaro Umberto Manganaro |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Lexi Stockwell | 8-2 |
John DeAngelis Ren Barton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tanner Oberg | 9-8 |
John DeAngelis MARTI SARQUELLA |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tanner Oberg | 8-2 |
Alonso Berry Johnny Wastcoat |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tanner Oberg | 8-2 |
Tim Vargas Kailash Chari |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tanner Oberg | 8-4 |
James Lee Morgan Rich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wayland-Natick, MA: Longfellow | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Morgan Rich | 8-6 |
Tristan Stratton Aayush Vartak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | ||
03/26/2023 | C-F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kimberly Tai | 8-2 |
Ethan Tran Jiwon Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | ||
03/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kimberly Tai | 8-5 |
Arvind Rajarajan Arielle Richer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | ||
03/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kimberly Tai | 8-1 |
Reuben Guss Caroline Cosgrove |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | ||
03/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Kimberly Tai | 8-4 |
Zinnia DeAngelis Luca de Calice |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap