Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alejandro Moreno (Knoxville, TN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | F | Arsal Farooq |
Masaki Posey Ryan Xiao |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | S | Arsal Farooq |
Christopher Johns Sebastian Kamieniecki |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | Q | Arsal Farooq |
Alex Amacher Matthew Sloan |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | 16 | Arsal Farooq |
Harrison Kim Alex Suk |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | 32 | Arsal Farooq |
Luke Donovan Freddie Lawrence V |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
10/28/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | 16 | Joseph Wayand |
John Thompson Niklas VonHellens |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/23/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | F | Jacob Mitchell |
Jake Sweeney JJ Tracy |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | S | Jacob Mitchell |
James Delgado Jacob Lowen |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | Q | Jacob Mitchell |
Brian Garcia Christopher Johns |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 16 | Jacob Mitchell |
Ethan Bradley maxwell moadel |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | 16 | Harrison Janes |
Bennett Turner Dylan Walters |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys 18's (NAT L4) | 32 | Eric DelValle |
Aidan Mahoney Rohan Sachdev |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys 18's (NAT L4) | 64 | Eric DelValle |
Alex Bitter Samuel Jones |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 16 | Thomas Kennedy |
Jakob Esterowitz Kurt Miller |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 32 | Thomas Kennedy |
Connor Krug Jake Krug |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 64 | Thomas Kennedy |
Gianluca Brunkow Sebastian Gorzny |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 | Thomas Kennedy |
Jerry Barton Christian Gonzalez |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/15/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 | Ian Rasheed |
Ellis Short Preston Stearns |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Rohan Sachdev |
Evan Erb Case Fagan |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | 16 | Zachary Matuszak |
Alex Amacher Alex Suk |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | 32 | Zachary Matuszak |
Will Hernandez Flex Howard |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | 64 | Zachary Matuszak |
Cortland Grove Eli Hirshberg |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/03/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | F | Jose Garcia |
Oliver Bonovich Jaxon Lamb |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | S | Jose Garcia |
Luke Donovan DUPLICATEGriffen DUPLICATENickels |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | Q | Jose Garcia |
Liam Frumkin Foster Pierce |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/31/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 16 | Jose Garcia |
Hunter Johnson Carter Ramthun |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16d |
National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Robert Bauer |
Connor Evenson Harrison Kim |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16d |
National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Robert Bauer |
David Sanchez Braxton Wright |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3: ADIDAS Elite 32 | Q | Daniel Dunac |
Harrison Kim Alex Suk |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
04/22/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | F | Zachary Matuszak |
Ryan Colby Kian Vakili |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/22/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | S | Zachary Matuszak |
Mitchell Deames Ian Rasheed |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | Q | Zachary Matuszak |
Jackson Armistead Waleed Qadir |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | 16 | Zachary Matuszak |
Alex Amacher Marco Pennelli |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 16 | Ethan Smith |
Micah Elias Alex Koong |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 32 | Ethan Smith |
Aiden Kim Alexander Merson |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 16 | Jacob Mitchell |
Richard Cummins Harrison Williams |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 32 | Jacob Mitchell |
Daniel Cohen Matthew Sloan |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | Q | Jacob Mitchell |
Andrew Broadstreet Baylor Sai |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Joseph Wayand |
Ozan Baris Joshua Portnoy |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | Q | Luke Amet |
Baylor Sai Jake Sweeney |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
02/01/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 16 | Luke Amet |
Foster Rogers Niklas VonHellens |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
02/01/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 32 | Luke Amet |
Michael Chou Harrison Williams |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
01/22/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | F | Luke Amet |
Matthew Pitts Maxwell Smith |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
01/22/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | S | Luke Amet |
Mathis Billman Ryan Mangiapane |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
01/21/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | Q | Luke Amet |
Dakotah Bobo Matthew Rowe |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
01/21/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | 16 | Luke Amet |
Alex Amacher Connor Evenson |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | 32 | Luke Amet |
Charlie Park COLIN TUTTLE |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/30/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Arsal Farooq | 6-4 |
Masaki Posey Ryan Xiao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/29/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Arsal Farooq | 6-4 |
Christopher Johns Sebastian Kamieniecki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Arsal Farooq | 6-4 |
Alex Amacher Matthew Sloan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Arsal Farooq | 6-3 |
Harrison Kim Alex Suk |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Arsal Farooq | 6-3 |
Luke Donovan Freddie Lawrence V |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Joseph Wayand | Def |
John Thompson Niklas VonHellens |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/23/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jacob Mitchell | Def |
Jake Sweeney JJ Tracy |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jacob Mitchell | 6-4 |
James Delgado Jacob Lowen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jacob Mitchell | 6-4 |
Brian Garcia Christopher Johns |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jacob Mitchell | 6-2 |
Ethan Bradley maxwell moadel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Harrison Janes | 6-2 |
Bennett Turner Dylan Walters |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys 18's (NAT L4) | ||
09/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Eric DelValle | 6-3 |
Aidan Mahoney Rohan Sachdev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys 18's (NAT L4) | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Eric DelValle | 6-0 |
Alex Bitter Samuel Jones |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Thomas Kennedy | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jakob Esterowitz Kurt Miller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Thomas Kennedy | 7-5 6-4 |
Connor Krug Jake Krug |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Thomas Kennedy | Def |
Gianluca Brunkow Sebastian Gorzny |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Thomas Kennedy | 6-4 6-2 |
Jerry Barton Christian Gonzalez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ian Rasheed | 6-3 6-4 |
Ellis Short Preston Stearns |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rohan Sachdev | 8-6 |
Evan Erb Case Fagan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zachary Matuszak | 8-6 |
Alex Amacher Alex Suk |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zachary Matuszak | 8-3 |
Will Hernandez Flex Howard |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zachary Matuszak | 8-5 |
Cortland Grove Eli Hirshberg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/03/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jose Garcia | 8-6 |
Oliver Bonovich Jaxon Lamb |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/02/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jose Garcia | 8-4 |
Luke Donovan DUPLICATEGriffen DUPLICATENickels |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jose Garcia | 8-1 |
Liam Frumkin Foster Pierce |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
05/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jose Garcia | 8-1 |
Hunter Johnson Carter Ramthun |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Robert Bauer | Def |
Connor Evenson Harrison Kim |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Robert Bauer | 8-5 |
David Sanchez Braxton Wright |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: ADIDAS Elite 32 | ||
05/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Daniel Dunac | 6-2 |
Harrison Kim Alex Suk |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | ||
04/22/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zachary Matuszak | 8-5 |
Ryan Colby Kian Vakili |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | ||
04/22/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zachary Matuszak | 8-5 |
Mitchell Deames Ian Rasheed |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | ||
04/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zachary Matuszak | 8-2 |
Jackson Armistead Waleed Qadir |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zachary Matuszak | 8-4 |
Alex Amacher Marco Pennelli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ethan Smith | 8-4 |
Micah Elias Alex Koong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ethan Smith | 8-4 |
Aiden Kim Alexander Merson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jacob Mitchell | 6-2 |
Richard Cummins Harrison Williams |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jacob Mitchell | 6-4 |
Daniel Cohen Matthew Sloan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jacob Mitchell | 6-2 |
Andrew Broadstreet Baylor Sai |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joseph Wayand | 8-4 |
Ozan Baris Joshua Portnoy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Luke Amet | 7-5 |
Baylor Sai Jake Sweeney |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Luke Amet | 6-2 |
Foster Rogers Niklas VonHellens |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Luke Amet | 6-4 |
Michael Chou Harrison Williams |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/22/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luke Amet | 6-3 |
Matthew Pitts Maxwell Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/22/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luke Amet | 6-1 |
Mathis Billman Ryan Mangiapane |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luke Amet | 6-4 |
Dakotah Bobo Matthew Rowe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luke Amet | 6-4 |
Alex Amacher Connor Evenson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luke Amet | 6-3 |
Charlie Park COLIN TUTTLE |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap