Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alekhya Gottemukkula (Eden Prairie, MN)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | Q | Ancele Dolensek |
Mithila Dixit Aliya Rector |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | 16 | Ancele Dolensek |
Katelynn Kock Mia Yin |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G18d |
November Classic | 3RD | Aarti Prochnow |
Daniela Del Mastro Victoria Molina |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
November Classic | S | Aarti Prochnow |
Ava Nelson Astrid Kerrman |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 | Ainzley Zulueta |
Alba Martinez Daniela Chica |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 | Ainzley Zulueta |
Tina Kintiroglou Visnja Gusavac |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R5 | Nicole Weng |
Mila Martinez BRIANA BARTELS |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R9 | Nicole Weng |
Ashley Kurizaki Logan Tom |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R12 | Nicole Weng |
angela chen Mithila Dixit |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R3 | Nicole Weng |
Sage Bergeson JoAnna Kennedy |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
05/26/2023 | Tournament G18d |
May Classic | Q | Victoria Chernova |
Katie Parr Sophie Parr |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 | Mia Yin |
Nicole Fu Yenna Park |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Match Pointe Spring Slam | Q | Karina Elvestrom |
Victoria Chernova Ellie Mcdermed |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q | John GENTEK |
Brent Chen Kayley Bushnell |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q | Catherine Rennard |
Kayley Bushnell Katelyn Wu |
W | 8-7 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | F | Catherine Rennard |
Danielle Young Ana Maria Rincon |
W | 8-7 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | S | John GENTEK |
Yannik Alvarez Erika Terek |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | S | Catherine Rennard |
Erika Terek Sophia Pacheco |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Rochester Athletic Club Girls 12-18 | F | Claire Macedo |
Molly Miller Nana Vang |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Rochester Athletic Club Girls 12-18 | S | Claire Macedo |
Raya Hou Ana Cristina Medina |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Baseline January Classic | F | Rachel Benoualid |
Keira Kelly Lucy Nabedrick |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Baseline January Classic | S | Rachel Benoualid |
michaella sullivan Chloe Regal |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ancele Dolensek | 8-6 |
Mithila Dixit Aliya Rector |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ancele Dolensek | 8-3 |
Katelynn Kock Mia Yin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November Classic | ||
11/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Aarti Prochnow | 8-4 |
Daniela Del Mastro Victoria Molina |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Aarti Prochnow | 9-7 |
Ava Nelson Astrid Kerrman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ainzley Zulueta | 6-4 6-3 |
Alba Martinez Daniela Chica |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ainzley Zulueta | 6-1 6-3 |
Tina Kintiroglou Visnja Gusavac |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/02/2023 | R5 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nicole Weng | 6-3 |
Mila Martinez BRIANA BARTELS |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R9 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nicole Weng | 7-6 |
Ashley Kurizaki Logan Tom |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R12 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nicole Weng | 6-2 |
angela chen Mithila Dixit |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nicole Weng | 6-3 |
Sage Bergeson JoAnna Kennedy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
May Classic | ||
05/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Victoria Chernova | 8-3 |
Katie Parr Sophie Parr |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mia Yin | 8-2 |
Nicole Fu Yenna Park |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Spring Slam | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Karina Elvestrom | 8-6 |
Victoria Chernova Ellie Mcdermed |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
John GENTEK | 8-3 |
Brent Chen Kayley Bushnell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Catherine Rennard | 8-7 |
Kayley Bushnell Katelyn Wu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Catherine Rennard | 8-7 |
Danielle Young Ana Maria Rincon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
John GENTEK | 8-3 |
Yannik Alvarez Erika Terek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Catherine Rennard | 8-3 |
Erika Terek Sophia Pacheco |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club Girls 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Claire Macedo | 9-7 |
Molly Miller Nana Vang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club Girls 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Claire Macedo | 8-2 |
Raya Hou Ana Cristina Medina |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline January Classic | ||
01/08/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Rachel Benoualid | 8-4 |
Keira Kelly Lucy Nabedrick |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline January Classic | ||
01/07/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Rachel Benoualid | 8-2 |
michaella sullivan Chloe Regal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap