Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alex Ackman (Stuart, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 | Berklie Simmering |
Makeilah Nepomuceno Karah Li |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 | Berklie Simmering |
Audrey Sica Virginia Crocker |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Berklie Simmering |
Lani Brotman Kate Craver |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Berklie Simmering |
Ella Mancuso Kennedy Hutto |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC |
05/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Coral Gables (Copa Badia) ITF | 16 | Daniela Livson |
Monika Ekstrand Thea Latak |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
05/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Coral Gables (Copa Badia) ITF | 32 | Daniela Livson |
Francesca Saroli emma wiesenfeld |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
04/24/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Delray Beach ITF | 16 | Daniela Livson |
Isabella Aguiar Savannah Webster |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/24/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Delray Beach ITF | 32 | Daniela Livson |
Emma Dong Tianmei Wang |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 | Blair Gill |
Anna Cherico Nadia Valdez |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
03/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | F | Addison Bowman |
Kady Tannenbaum Hayley Roberts |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | S | Addison Bowman |
Sydney Fuger Alba Martinez |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | Q | Addison Bowman |
Campbell Ricci JoAnna Kennedy |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 | Addison Bowman |
Nadia Barteck Emerey Gross |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Coral Gables, FL | Q | Alba Martinez |
Mia Robinson Ansley Cox |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Coral Gables, FL | 16 | Alba Martinez |
Virginia Crocker Audrey Sica |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Berklie Simmering | 6-4 7-5 |
Makeilah Nepomuceno Karah Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Berklie Simmering | 7-6 7-5 |
Audrey Sica Virginia Crocker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Berklie Simmering | 6-3 6-1 |
Lani Brotman Kate Craver |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Berklie Simmering | 7-5 6-2 |
Ella Mancuso Kennedy Hutto |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables (Copa Badia) ITF | ||
05/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Daniela Livson | 6-1 6-4 |
Monika Ekstrand Thea Latak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables (Copa Badia) ITF | ||
05/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Daniela Livson | 6-3 6-1 |
Francesca Saroli emma wiesenfeld |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Beach ITF | ||
04/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Daniela Livson | Def |
Isabella Aguiar Savannah Webster |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Delray Beach ITF | ||
04/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Daniela Livson | Def |
Emma Dong Tianmei Wang |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Blair Gill | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Anna Cherico Nadia Valdez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Addison Bowman | 8-5 |
Kady Tannenbaum Hayley Roberts |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Addison Bowman | 8-3 |
Sydney Fuger Alba Martinez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Addison Bowman | 8-6 |
Campbell Ricci JoAnna Kennedy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Addison Bowman | 8-3 |
Nadia Barteck Emerey Gross |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alba Martinez | 9-7 |
Mia Robinson Ansley Cox |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alba Martinez | 9-8 |
Virginia Crocker Audrey Sica |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap